Wertungszahlen TuS Coswig 1920

TuS Coswig 1920 bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 Andreas Schweitzer GER 2203 – 31 2282
2 Richard Müller GER 2169 – 107 2159
3 Eckehard Pönisch GER 2132 – 92 2148 2228
4 FM Patrick Klawa GER 2116 – 54 2157
5 Tim Kunath GER 2111 – 72 2103
6 Matthias Merker GER 2080 – 94 2126
7 Dr. Jens Piotraschke GER 2059 – 90 2127
8 Niklas Linnemann GER 1979 – 115 2032
9 Egmont Pönisch GER 1970 – 75 2145
10 Aaron Kieslich GER 1955 – 106 2055
11 Selina Moses GER 1953 – 133 1862 1878
12 Sebastian Liebscher GER 1918 – 115 2039
13 Mario Wolf GER 1895 – 83 1969
14 Heiko Franke GER 1890 – 40 1989
15 Andreas Worch GER 1885 – 39 1954
16 Johannes Pönisch GER 1882 – 100 1966
17 Detlef Blut GER 1868 – 41
18 Ulf Scheurer GER 1836 – 51 2081
19 Hartmut Verch GER 1780 – 38
20 Bernd Grille GER 1775 – 50
21 Franklin Quinones Schönherr GER 1771 – 50
22 Dr. Wolfram Pönisch GER 1764 – 36 1844
23 Konstantin Merker GER 1754 – 70 1737
24 Bernd Büttner GER 1734 – 36 1893
25 Hans-Gerd Schmidt GER 1731 – 146 1859
26 Antje Moldenhauer GER 1730 – 85 1810
27 Frank Rudolph GER 1707 – 27
28 Max Kullmann GER 1699 – 49 1476
29 Philipp Arnold GER 1692 – 61
30 Caspar Linnemann GER 1689 – 71 1711
31 Dr. Michael Fröhner GER 1688 – 3
32 Theo Kullmann GER 1680 – 50 1527
33 Anne Pührer GER 1642 – 112 1691
34 Frederik Mallon GER 1626 – 29 1613
35 Bassam Al-Haj Hemidi GER 1622 – 18
36 Peter Eiselt GER 1618 – 111 1937
37 Christine Böhme-Ziska GER 1605 – 73 1719
38 Thomas Venske GER 1604 – 62
39 Uta Fritsche GER 1580 – 54
40 Aidan Yeoh GER 1542 – 15
41 Kurt Patzke GER 1531 – 59
42 Andreas Drieschner GER 1521 – 61 1865
43 Jakob Fleischmann GER 1514 – 29
44 Andrea Rosner GER 1488 – 35
45 Erwin Imhof GER 1433 – 25
46 Yassin Petarus GER 1387 – 23
47 Tilman Götze GER 1379 – 17
48 Bilal Petarus GER 1361 – 28
49 Marek Wobst GER 1344 – 10
50 Sebastian Kiss GER 1301 – 23
51 Frank Polaski GER 1267 – 74
52 Felix Maurer GER 1165 – 11
53 Leo Tarek Müller GER 1146 – 5
54 Lukas Nürnberger GER 1086 – 16
55 Leonie Gärtner GER 1031 – 6
56 Lothar Kuhl GER 1000 – 38
57 Finn Müller GER 913 – 8
58 Mara Luise Voß GER 904 – 9
59 Moritz Maywald GER 877 – 2
60 Louis Zimmermann GER 827 – 3
61 Kaya Max Mahatma Petarus GER – 
62 Felix Grimm GER – 
63 Michael Lenz – 
64 Konrad Herget – 
65 Frederik Kurt Krauß – 
66 Patrick Vering – 
67 John Walzer – 
68 Edgar Dittmann GER – 
69 Luca Ruwen Flinzner GER – 
70 Béla Rojan Flinzner GER – 

Stand DWZ: 2022-08-17, Stand Elo: 2022-08-09