Wertungszahlen SV Werder Bremen

SV Werder Bremen bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Daniil Dubov RUS 2690 – 56 2708 2712 2792
2 GM Kirill Shevchenko UKR 2673 – 44 2649 2584 2562
3 GM Luke J McShane ENG 2640 – 80 2637 2702 2591
4 GM Laurent Fressinet FRA 2619 – 115 2622 2684 2639
5 GM Alexander Areshchenko UKR 2579 – 76 2632 2588 2627
6 GM Lucas van Foreest NED 2571 – 129 2585 2468 2509
7 GM Leonid Kritz GER 2571 – 92 2568
8 GM Tomi Nyback FIN 2563 – 68 2566 2581 2539
9 GM Zbynek Hracek CZE 2559 – 106 2548 2559 2534
10 GM Vlastimil Babula CZE 2558 – 106 2551 2551 2474
11 GM Zahar Efimenko UKR 2554 – 95 2583 2607 2528
12 GM Roeland Pruijssers NED 2537 – 116 2547 2545
13 GM Jan Werle NED 2531 – 92 2550 2523
14 GM David Smerdon AUS 2522 – 16 2508 2548 2478
15 GM Romain Edouard FRA 2509 – 160 2548 2575 2564
16 IM Martin Zumsande GER 2501 – 121 2465 2405 2368
17 IM Spartak Grigorian GER 2454 – 202 2460 2360 2413
18 IM Alexander Markgraf GER 2445 – 120 2477
19 IM Jonathan Carlstedt GER 2439 – 212 2430 2336 2328
20 IM Nikolas Wachinger GER 2437 – 108 2434 2332 2332
21 GM Rainer Knaak GER 2433 – 38 2457
22 IM Jari Reuker GER 2429 – 136 2432 2332 2332
23 IM Gerlef Meins GER 2420 – 195 2414 2398 2319
24 GM Gennadij Fish GER 2419 – 59 2452 2400
25 IM Sven Joachim GER 2388 – 147 2396 2352
26 FM Zyon Kollen NED 2374 – 72 2343
27 FM Collin Colbow GER 2354 – 110 2381 2279 2279
28 IM Martin Breutigam GER 2318 – 77 2358 2338 2337
29 IM Christian Richter GER 2314 – 180 2354 2346 2448
30 WGM Iozefina Werle NED 2305 – 62 2312 2261 2255
31 FM Sven Charmeteau FRA 2298 – 32 2288 2217 2397
32 Peter Lichmann GER 2294 – 62 2325
33 IM Oliver Müller GER 2286 – 148 2269
34 FM Lara Schulze GER 2273 – 173 2277 2198 2166
35 FM Hannes Ewert GER 2259 – 108 2293 2192 2373
36 FM Jordi Coll Ortega ESP 2245 – 7 2248 2223
37 WIM Maria Efimenko UKR 2239 – 9 2245 2181 2182
38 FM Dr. Joachim Asendorf GER 2220 – 84 2259
39 FM Matthias Bach GER 2199 – 189 2198 2195 2165
40 FM Stephan Buchal GER 2192 – 267 2247 2253
41 CM Duong Lai Hop GER 2151 – 72 2201 2139
42 Prof. Dr. Reiner Franke GER 2147 – 63 2222
43 Dr. Detlev Diederichsen GER 2144 – 56 2165
44 Dr. Uwe Schlaeger GER 2135 – 78 2193
45 David Kardoeus GER 2134 – 180 2167 2074 2173
46 Timur Elmali GER 2130 – 80 2123
47 David Wachinger GER 2091 – 88 2086 1986 1986
48 Hans-Jochen Gscheidmeyer GER 2084 – 28 2179
49 Nils-Lennart Heldt GER 2084 – 108 2070 1959
50 FM Olaf Steffens GER 2080 – 229 2052 2227 2206
51 Detlef Schötzig GER 2079 – 89 2090 2166
52 Semjon Bart GER 2067 – 73 2097
53 Andre Büscher GER 2055 – 121 2049
54 Michael Hohlbein GER 2051 – 98 2029
55 Sascha Pollmann GER 2049 – 146 2076
56 Fred Just GER 2021 – 126 2117
57 Horst Rauer 2009 – 20
58 Finn Helms GER 2005 – 68 1987 1887
59 Ingolf Meyer-Siebert 2005 – 82
60 Helmut Wiens GER 1982 – 66 2114
61 Dr. Carlos Schat GER 1972 – 7 2005
62 Anton Strodthoff 1932 – 2
63 Max Weidenhöfer GER 1928 – 105 1839 1723 1705
64 Detlef Buse GER 1918 – 36 2004
65 Dr. Carsten Ballandis 1909 – 48
66 Jochen Schwarz GER 1903 – 96 1921
67 Dr. Oliver Höpfner GER 1893 – 28
68 Rolf Grossjean GER 1884 – 31
69 Michael S. Langer GER P 1873 – 174 1900 1842 1831
70 Felicitas Ophelia Carlstedt GER 1872 – 80 1861 1764
71 Lars Heinemann GER 1868 – 61 1903
72 Christian Jansen 1860 – 52
73 Gerald Jung GER 1852 – 128 1905
74 Lothar Wemßen GER 1849 – 171 1896
75 Lars Milde GER 1848 – 30 1893
76 Dr. Irmin Meyer GER 1840 – 172 1930
77 Daniel Chitsazian GER 1835 – 14 1799 1822
78 Stefan Preuschat 1797 – 79
79 Samuel Pfeffer GER 1791 – 31 1510
80 Udo Hasenberg GER P 1781 – 117 1827
81 Andreas Samjeske 1775 – 44
82 Emilia Bildat GER 1772 – 51 1722 1622
83 Jens Osmer 1770 – 52
84 Maike Lizotte GER 1762 – 72 1815
85 Bernhard Künitz GER 1757 – 196 1726
86 Oliver Schindler 1753 – 44
87 Lars Krabbe 1737 – 22
88 Andree Schondorf 1706 – 21
89 Lukas Schulze GER 1700 – 115 1637 1537 1537
90 Jürgen Kaemena 1698 – 22
91 Detlef Wickert GER P 1689 – 88 1963
92 Wolfgang Adaschkiewitz GER 1659 – 32 1654
93 Tim Zimmer GER 1659 – 39 1224
94 Dr. Till Schelz-Brandenburg 1641 – 80
95 Heinz Hinrichs GER 1636 – 21
96 Prof. Dr. Katharina Jansen GER 1614 – 60
97 Robin Petermann 1603 – 13
98 Martin Soltau 1579 – 43
99 Michael Quass GER 1571 – 118 1737
100 Miguel Navarro De La Paz 1565 – 18
101 Jürgen Wundahl GER 1527 – 91 1727
102 Elmir Gulamzada GER 1527 – 41 1469
103 Helmut Rose GER 1521 – 35 1524
104 Andre Burkert 1510 – 21
105 Robert Paul Kose GER 1479 – 21
106 Gerold Fendel GER 1476 – 16 1440 1459
107 Yannis Wanschura GER 1458 – 29 1434
108 Arved Burwitz GER 1453 – 26 1645
109 Christian Walther 1447 – 27
110 Jens Kardoeus GER 1435 – 60 1492
111 Matvej Nikitin 1431 – 8
112 Andreas Burblies GER 1381 – 38 1580
113 David Wanschura GER 1368 – 26 1502
114 Fridtjof Wortmann 1358 – 13
115 Nils Speckhardt 1344 – 1
116 Niklas Fröhlich GER 1333 – 55 1281
117 Aniko Gross P 1330 – 1
118 Theresa Schube GER 1250 – 21 1170
119 Peter Dorman 1245 – 2
120 Heinz Meyer 1244 – 70
121 Thorsten Schumann 1221 – 37
122 Mattes Detjen GER 1211 – 71 1084
123 Alexander Völpel GER 1200 – 20
124 Henry Engelhaupt 1182 – 7
125 Ben Weidenhöfer GER 1139 – 38 1033
126 Emil Dybvik-Nielsen 1118 – 2
127 Pierre Barth 1100 – 31
128 Christian Schäfer GER 1096 – 6
129 Jan Finnian Halich GER 1082 – 7 1182 1171
130 Laurenz Detjen 1056 – 13
131 Jurek Günther 1053 – 7
132 Luca Arntjen 1050 – 11
133 Niklas Alexander Haug 1041 – 2
134 Ture Jablonski 1038 – 5
135 Jan Brandenburg 1010 – 3
136 Joshua Grabowski 959 – 5
137 Neon Ryan Quinn Michelbrink 940 – 7
138 Emilia Marrufo GER 933 – 25
139 Erik Plath GER 927 – 17
140 Adriana Marrufo GER 926 – 17
141 Benjamin Schulz 919 – 4
142 Arthur Klippstein 909 – 3
143 Gregor Lichtblau 870 – 2
144 Paul Klugkist 866 – 6
145 Keke Schmidt 864 – 3
146 Fabio Bottor 856 – 5
147 Luis Bremer 850 – 3
148 Seamus Kummer 823 – 3
149 Leonard Maaßen 823 – 2
150 Maik Bottor 819 – 5
151 Luiz Dauch 817 – 2
152 Fabian Spitzeck 802 – 1
153 Henri Bernecker 799 – 3
154 Jonas Bramstedt 798 – 1
155 Caio Dauch 793 – 3
156 Artur Saake 776 – 2
157 Damien Grobe 774 – 1
158 Leonardo Völpel GER 768 – 1
159 Keno Lü 758 – 2
160 Leandra Marrufo GER 690 – 9

Stand DWZ: 2022-11-29, Stand Elo: 2022-11-21