Wertungszahlen SK Bebenhausen 1992

SK Bebenhausen 1992 bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 FM Georg Braun GER 2380 – 133 2393 2340 2357
2 David Wendler GER 2261 – 128 2249 2280 2138
3 FM Rudolf Wilhelm Bräuning GER 2229 – 211 2218 2294 2233
4 Dr. Ferdinand Stoll GER 2203 – 106 2253
5 FM Lars Waffenschmidt GER 2200 – 52 2302 2010
6 Farhad Khadempour GER 2191 – 100 2181 2138
7 Philipp Theodor Kaulich GER P 2187 – 89 2165
8 FM Christoph Frick GER 2174 – 226 2105 2116 2211
9 Boris Latzke GER 2159 – 174 2179 2173
10 Martin Hartmann GER 2147 – 140 2125 2059
11 Timo Lebeda GER 2103 – 95 2099
12 Dietrich Wandel GER 2102 – 47 2131
13 FM Jürgen Eugen Roth GER 2095 – 118 2150
14 FM Andreas Carstens GER 2092 – 115 2151 2271 2077
15 Christopher Freiherr von Hauff GER 2059 – 70 1852 1807 2040
16 Michael Knörzer GER 2055 – 65 2076
17 Lars Kasüschke GER 2045 – 94 2001 1905 1990
18 Marco Flohr GER 2037 – 53 2198
19 Alexander Honisch GER 2028 – 24 1952 1619 1874
20 Joachim Kitzberger GER 2018 – 79 2067 2136 2094
21 Oliver Omert GER 1944 – 64 1965 1846 1973
22 Dr. Ulrich Trettin GER 1925 – 104 1988
23 Werner Wendler GER 1912 – 138 1912 1805
24 Joachim Manderla GER 1900 – 64 1556 1712
25 Christian Wied GER 1899 – 57 1922
26 Alexander Alber GER 1887 – 53 1925 1956
27 Jan Ole Sachs GER 1884 – 6 1666
28 Anna Bérénice Döpper GER 1877 – 90 1849
29 Ling Leander Grimm GER 1860 – 72 1794 1806
30 Simon Bacher GER 1818 – 66
31 Jonas Ruben Ortner GER 1810 – 48 1734 1733
32 Hannah Clara Rösler GER 1776 – 68 1748 1727 1611
33 Dr. Michael Keckeisen 1773 – 29
34 Simon Taras GER 1756 – 73 1696 1724
35 Steffen Röhrer GER 1741 – 37
36 Jürgen Horst Wörner 1736 – 43
37 Silas Deubel GER 1735 – 40 1738 1729 1677
38 Reiner Jetschke GER 1718 – 72 1732
39 Bernd Köller GER 1714 – 76 1776 1747 1642
40 Marc Freyer 1709 – 62
41 Horst Köller GER 1603 – 92 1718 1756 1741
42 Simon Wendler GER 1558 – 52 1588
43 Franz Alexander Kroh 1544 – 22
44 Gottfried Dechert 1509 – 31
45 Johannes Koch 1458 – 20
46 Davide Luca De Rentiis GER 1456 – 44 1487
47 Benedikt Marx GER 1441 – 24
48 Lukas Kauth GER 1406 – 19 1616
49 Christoph Stuhl 1398 – 10
50 Noah Leonard Ruby GER 1357 – 18
51 Jan Felix Arend 1354 – 3
52 Alexandros Giannakoglou GRE 1353 – 32
53 Quentin Andrei GER 1276 – 26
54 Jonas Jaksch GER 1266 – 2 1651
55 Taru Acun Papakci GER 1250 – 1
56 David Julius Zlomke GER 1244 – 23 1481
57 Dr. Martin Rosemann 1240 – 7
58 Elvira Müller 1236 – 41
59 Felix Bartusch GER 1233 – 8
60 Hanns-Friedrich Kunz 1213 – 18
61 Eric Nils Beck 1081 – 21
62 Peter Rottenanger 1040 – 13
63 Thilo Hugo Schatz GER 1025 – 8
64 Cédric Kalle Hückstädt GER 942 – 1
65 Rojwan Piri 924 – 8
66 David JohannHeinrich Laub 921 – 1
67 Idar Geray GER 893 – 6
68 Anton Wittmann 887 – 12
69 Pranjal Bhandari 863 – 3
70 Levi Niklas Rau 806 – 3
71 Arinna Papakci GER 783 – 1
72 Yunxi Liu 769 – 1
73 Theodor Drengk 761 – 1
74 Zichen Liu 718 – 4
75 Christoforos Kyriakidis GRE –  1560 1394 1484
98 Robin Oesterle GER –  1451
100 Branko Rankovic SRB –  1717 1722 1689
104 Guy Moss ISR –  2190 2044

Stand DWZ: 2022-09-27, Stand Elo: 2022-09-17