Wertungszahlen Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V.

Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V. bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Gabor Nagy HUN 2508 – 21 2482 2510 2518
2 IM Dr. Christian Seel GER 2493 – 141 2487 2435 2478
3 IM Thomas Koch GER 2422 – 109 2435 2390
4 IM Thibaut Vandenbussche BEL 2414 – 65 2430
5 IM Oscar Lemmers NED 2359 – 69 2353 2342
6 IM Tom Piceu BEL 2292 – 69 2330 2278
7 FM Dr. Felix Klein GER 2273 – 133 2271 2291 2227
8 IM Hans-Hubert Sonntag GER 2260 – 96 2309 2342
9 FM Nikolaos Begnis GRE 2234 – 49 2260
10 IM Norbert Coenen GER 2218 – 132 2265 2317 2271
11 Dr. Philipp Lamby GER 2158 – 120 2164 2150 2059
12 FM Thomas Huesmann BEL 2150 – 93 2146 2226
13 FM Rudolf Meessen BEL 2149 – 82 2158 2207 2241
14 FM Martin Ahn BEL 2127 – 58 2155 2208 2169
15 Klaus Petzold GER 2125 – 66 2174
16 Sven Titgemeyer GER 2067 – 103 2057
17 Mario Meyer GER 2066 – 64
18 Dr. Francois van Lishout BEL 2053 – 33 2028 2019
19 Franz-Josef Esser 2033 – 95
20 Quang Thai Ngo VIE 2021 – 7 1923
21 Viktor Weinkauf GER 2003 – 79 1999
22 FM Frank Dischinger GER 1994 – 217 2116
23 Kaloyan Stoimenov BUL 1983 – 17 1820
24 Boris Kaiser 1975 – 75
25 Nils Heldenbergh 1975 – 29
26 CM Marcel Winkels NED 1968 – 79 1965 1983 1900
27 Christoph Jablonowski GER 1960 – 125 1973
28 Almir Masic 1951 – 75
29 Anton Geerling GER 1948 – 40 1987
30 György Bonta 1947 – 60
31 Dr. Spiros Orestis Alexopoulos GER 1940 – 91 1870 1826 1911
32 Marcel Van Haren NED 1937 – 12 1998
33 Raphael Hagmanns GER 1916 – 52
34 Melih Furkan Ucaroglu TUR 1905 – 65 1867 1781
35 Tushar Dadasaheb Wable IND 1885 – 7 1551
36 Leonard de Vries NED 1884 – 20 1900 1833
37 Patrick-Robert Breitkopf-Lazar GER 1880 – 25 1681 1581 1581
38 Thomas Titgemeyer GER 1867 – 122 1959
39 Detlef Roefe GER 1865 – 131 1895 1862
40 Ralf Rache GER 1860 – 89 1948
41 Jonas Mertin GER 1849 – 33
42 Dr. Peter Voleske GER 1818 – 111
43 Roman Franz Obere GER 1804 – 132 1988
44 Ralf von der Weiden 1804 – 43
45 Marc Thiemann GER 1800 – 32 1825
46 Walter Lautenbach 1797 – 65
47 Laszlo Hinz GER 1780 – 2
48 André Maaß GER 1766 – 42 1790 1769
49 Leonhard Jünger GER 1723 – 65 1854
50 Adrian Yanes GER 1721 – 117
51 Julian David Teske 1720 – 26
52 Dr. Marc Boxberg GER P 1713 – 69 1582
53 André Kusidlo 1709 – 18
54 Rostislav-Paul Wilhelm GER 1699 – 52 1881
55 Tim Lennartz GER 1689 – 64 1622
56 Peter Diewald 1670 – 30
57 Katrin Dannert GER 1648 – 29
58 Nils Lecker GER 1647 – 9 1703
59 David Hermann 1644 – 1
60 Michael Winand BEL 1639 – 166 1729
61 Karin Begnis 1636 – 77
62 Ludwig Lennartz GER 1616 – 34 1660
63 Jannik Hoppenburg GER 1612 – 36 1760
64 Wolfgang Römhild GER 1603 – 264 1596
65 Eva Maria Titgemeyer GER 1597 – 107 1633
66 Markus Mohr GER 1595 – 28
67 Burkhard Pohlmann 1584 – 55
68 Markus Reichhart 1520 – 26
69 Pascal Bauer GER 1498 – 11 1625 1616
70 Christian Böffel GER 1494 – 11 1395
71 Sibylle Féaux de Lacroix GER P 1488 – 41
72 Florian Scholz 1486 – 59
73 Masza Shirov-Michna GER 1484 – 40 1349 1569
74 Christian Epping 1484 – 23
75 Maximilian Ahn BEL 1473 – 7 1460 1419 1569
76 Florian Fischer 1463 – 33
77 Daniel Stroh 1441 – 14
78 Radhouane Baba 1430 – 6
79 Bernd Fuest BEL 1420 – 33 1238
80 Anastasia Ahn BEL 1413 – 8 1402 1291 1348
81 Pascal Scheen 1398 – 16
82 Günter Delhaes 1370 – 14
83 Dimitrios Begnis 1345 – 22
84 Tobias Islam 1338 – 3
85 Sreekanth Vinayagam 1301 – 6
86 Erich Koep 1214 – 18
87 Jens Bockhorn 1165 – 3
88 Andrej Krebs 1131 – 12
89 Elias Constantin Pekarski 1007 – 10
90 Florian Coenen GER 982 – 13
91 Lars Johannsen 975 – 11
92 Tim Biermann 799 – 1
93 Lina Coenen GER 796 – 6
94 Jonas Hanke 762 – 4
95 Philipp Weber 756 – 3
96 Niklas Tegos 755 – 6
101 Vivien Maxey FRA –  1472
109 Eduan De Swardt RSA –  1391 1342

Stand DWZ: 2022-11-29, Stand Elo: 2022-11-21