Wertungszahlen Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V.

Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 IM Robert Ris NED 2457 – 70 2478
2 IM Jelmer Jens NED 2422 – 77 2424
3 FM Frank Erwich NED 2388 – 58 2385
4 GM Zigurds Lanka LAT 2377 – 166 2397 2353 2324
5 GM Harmen Jonkman NED 2367 – 56 2377 2368
6 GM Dennis De Vreugt NED 2352 – 39 2395 2469
7 IM Ali Bitalzadeh NED 2345 – 74 2384 2360
8 IM Thomas Willemze NED 2328 – 69 2379 2440
9 IM Alexander Van Beek NED 2308 – 59 2304 2362
10 IM Marc Erwich NED 2305 – 34 2366
11 Jeroen Willemze NED 2305 – 39 2352
12 FM Shreyas Royal ENG 2272 – 15 2354 1885 1986
13 Alexander Langers GER 2239 – 53 2261
14 Marcel René Racherbäumer GER 2184 – 96 2274
15 Guust Homs NED 2138 – 52 2202
16 Christoph Krings GER 2110 – 92 2153
17 Jimmy Van Zutphen NED 2101 – 40 2081 2233
18 Peter Trzaska GER 2030 – 258 2073
19 Frank Strozewski GER 2010 – 195 2081
20 Marcus Henn GER 1984 – 14
21 Frank Eggenstein GER 1971 – 129 2007
22 Kai Spriestersbach GER 1936 – 39 1948
23 Rolf Jungbluth GER 1929 – 99 2106
24 Marco Schröter GER 1889 – 19 1733
25 Franz-Adolf Schulze Bisping GER 1888 – 134 1880
26 Marcel Strohmann GER 1877 – 85 1861
27 Werner Cerny 1877 – 48
28 Abdulhadi Al Marawi GER 1875 – 11 1853
29 Marc Mathea GER 1864 – 67
30 Dirk Broksch GER 1839 – 68 1872
31 Dr. Stefan Heuver GER 1832 – 19
32 Max Schawacht GER 1829 – 29
33 Jürgen Linke 1820 – 32
34 Peter Broszeit GER 1792 – 129 1865
35 Marc Strohmann GER 1772 – 59 1937
36 Martin Stratmann 1758 – 36
37 Florian Schicktanz GER 1757 – 157 1733 1738
38 Frank Block 1742 – 36
39 Hermann Hagermann GER 1732 – 124 1845
40 Chris Engelmann GER 1720 – 73 1765
41 Hans-Jörg Steinke GER 1707 – 160 1721
42 Dennis Schulz GER 1698 – 50 1599 1727 1688
43 Maximilian Riechenberg GER 1646 – 20
44 Dr. Armin Gasper 1635 – 50
45 Mariia Bohatyrova 1619 – 1
46 Phillipp Allen GER 1618 – 16
47 Angelika Schulz GER 1590 – 34 1500
48 Rolf Schäfer 1582 – 107
49 Dinar Abulhanov GER 1570 – 28
50 Sebastian Riechenberg GER 1568 – 16 1668
51 Lukas Möbius GER 1503 – 29
52 Harald van de Weyer 1454 – 120
53 Martin Webeling GER 1431 – 6
54 Marius Pawlak 1391 – 35
55 Christian Scholtholt GER 1380 – 31 1495
56 Günter Strozewski GER 1367 – 153 1763 1711
57 Bernd Wallmeier 1353 – 61
58 Christian Verkooyen 1318 – 44
59 Mustafa Aydogan GER 1318 – 29
60 Tom Stratmann GER 1309 – 21
61 Matthias Huhn 1292 – 7
62 Yousef Al Marawi GER 1287 – 12
63 Malte Grewing GER 1261 – 16
64 Rolf Zier 1240 – 9
65 Jürgen Kehr GER 1233 – 5
66 Luka Schwitkowski GER 1232 – 5
67 Michael Huhn 1229 – 9
68 Dennis Schwedhelm GER 1227 – 36
69 Tim Bastian Wolff GER 1204 – 16
70 Ronja Mathea GER 1176 – 16
71 Armin Stiller 1157 – 3
72 Jan Tobias Wolff GER 1148 – 19
73 Maximilian Funke GER 1144 – 11
74 Iliyas Uzun GER 1122 – 5 1175
75 Udo Willi Skaun 1071 – 50
76 Luca Martin Jelinski GER 1041 – 16
77 Jerry Stass 1012 – 7
78 Timo Rychlak GER 892 – 6
79 Nico Rychlak GER 877 – 7
80 Michell Kurbjun 875 – 15
81 Mohamed Hasan Al Marawi GER 844 – 7
82 Michael Knaub GER 789 – 6
83 Marc Daniel Wolff 775 – 7
84 Jakob Huhn – 
85 Christian Pawlak – 
86 Christian Notarp – 
87 Julien Rösner – 
88 Marc Sowinski – 
89 Simon Frank – 
90 Daniel Schulz – 
91 Maik-Rene Machalke – 
92 David Friedrich – 
93 Kilian Marlin Wienstein – 
94 Christoph Elmenhorst – 
95 Benedikt Kaschel – 
96 Louis Frisch GER – 
97 Kalle Malte Spriestersbach – 
98 Joel Neufeld – 
99 Florian Stubbe – 
100 Lauand Rabakie – 
101 Fenja Clamor – 
102 Sabrina Allen – 
103 Lennard Allen – 
104 Maximilian Rühl – 
105 Stefan Meyer – 
106 Edith Ogris – 
107 Julia Ogris – 
108 Anja Wilhelm – 
109 Rainer Völkel – 
110 Tarik Metin Özceylan – 
111 Arne Martins – 
112 Milena Stange – 
113 Henri Bennemann – 
114 Hannah Grabarczyk – 
115 Mark Samo Romich GER – 
116 Josephine Hannah Groß – 
117 Benedikt Groß – 
118 Christian Groß – 
119 Lessja Pawlak – 
120 Rabea Specht – 

Stand DWZ: 2022-06-30, Stand Elo: 2022-06-14