Wertungszahlen SC Borussia Lichtenberg

SC Borussia Lichtenberg bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 Magnus Ermitsch GER 2217 – 76 2227 1842
2 Fabian Wilde GER 2075 – 30 2126
3 Paula Wiesner GER 1981 – 165 1984 2100
4 Martin Schmidt GER 1975 – 95 2047
5 Thomas Neumann GER 1968 – 91 2120
6 Tino Goerke GER 1937 – 62 2091
7 Linus Katzenbach GER 1910 – 18 1672 1823
8 Bagrat Torosyan GER 1903 – 58 1734 1407 1597
9 Alexander Heinze GER 1889 – 82 2072
10 Dirk Gros GER 1889 – 113 2008 1999 2007
11 Anita Neldner GER 1866 – 91
12 Gustaf Klühs GER 1849 – 74 1789
13 Adrian Kraft GER 1848 – 54 1729 1692
14 Matthias Bandlow GER 1831 – 85 1961
15 Olaf Sill GER 1812 – 58 1776
16 Leander Arnold GER 1809 – 61 1724
17 Ralf Hantusch GER 1792 – 76 1919 1806
18 Swenja Wagner GER 1788 – 113 1737
19 Ansgar Zielke GER 1780 – 49 1549
20 Gino Gillmeister GER 1771 – 26 1705 1514 1876
21 Christian Zobel GER 1766 – 41 1575
22 Arthur Orlowski 1764 – 3
23 Niels Bennett Lilienthal GER 1759 – 55 1693
24 Jeremy Wadepfuhl GER 1739 – 57 1717 1599 1859
25 Lotta Berghold GER 1735 – 33 1552
26 Anna-Louise Nötzel GER 1704 – 84 1702
27 Jarne Ruddat GER 1700 – 53 1415 1411
28 Danil Pimenov GER 1678 – 26 1337
29 Carsten Scheike GER 1664 – 49 1670 1618
30 Kai-Minh Neumann GER 1571 – 32 1394 1558
31 Anna Relógio Stauber GER 1539 – 20 1235
32 Lara Hafermann GER 1534 – 22 1414 1374
33 Mara de Veer GER 1517 – 28 1470
34 Jim Koch GER 1487 – 10 1298 1247
35 Ashley Roberts GER 1454 – 2
36 Mads von Malotky 1448 – 1
37 Edna Marlene Fricke GER 1403 – 53 1416
38 Fanny Kessen GER 1391 – 38 1298
39 Lea Ludwig GER 1359 – 18 1315 1164
40 Kien Tham GER 1345 – 21 1127
41 Kristian Dimitrov GER 1328 – 6 1267 1316
42 Maxim Reinhardt 1326 – 33
43 Maxim Reinhardt 1326 – 33
44 David Zarya GER 1303 – 11
45 Kurt Kernke 1265 – 30
46 Alexander Svanidze GER 1258 – 6
47 Detlef Scholz GER 1252 – 40
48 Bernd Grabowski 1251 – 39
49 Lucien Thomann 1231 – 18
50 Rafael Antonio Bergmann 1191 – 12
51 Kurdo Hamad GER 1148 – 10 1153
52 Lola Jegielka 1117 – 4
53 Minh Quan Ha GER 1081 – 19 1123
54 Johanna Dominick GER 1072 – 23 1431
55 Kevin Schöneberg 1065 – 5
56 Rüdiger Siebert 1059 – 18
57 Andrei Ciur 1052 – 8
58 Azat Hildebrand GER 1037 – 15
59 Johann Rabus GER 1027 – 24 1242
60 Jaromir Dralle GER 1025 – 2
61 Eddie Matzdorf 960 – 9
62 Mariia Klymenko GER 955 – 2
63 Yuri Borchert 898 – 1
64 Yaroslav Nikitochkin 730 – 5
65 Noah Wollenberg – 
66 Julian Böning – 
67 Fenun Kiran – 
68 Benjamin Do – 
69 Siddhant Garg – 
70 Samuel Day – 
71 Maximilian Mohr – 
72 Alexander Ha – 
73 Marfa Dettmering – 
74 Eva Dettmering – 

Stand DWZ: 2022-06-30, Stand Elo: 2022-06-14