Wertungszahlen SV Empor Berlin e.V.

SV Empor Berlin e.V. bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 IM Karsten Volke GER 2397 – 143 2443 2349
2 IM Marco Thinius GER 2295 – 210 2344
3 Jonas Förster GER 2270 – 88 2296
4 Daniel Sulayev GER 2232 – 77 2286 2226 2084
5 IM Julian Urban GER 2197 – 59 2244
6 FM Zsigmond Szajbely HUN 2178 – 51 2251 2275 2298
7 Hans-Jürgen Meißner GER 2137 – 140 2208 2235
8 Raphael Nitsche-Hahn GER 2134 – 94 2099 2114
9 FM Frank Kimpinsky GER 2118 – 79 2257
10 Thomas Jahn GER 2117 – 46 2164
11 CM Paul Atkinson WLS 2083 – 25 2042 2141
12 Pavlos Dimitriadis GER 2080 – 49 1987
13 Alexander Doraszelski GER 2056 – 43 2060 1703
14 Felix Schabe GER 2027 – 35 1966 1911
15 Reiner Gabriel GER 1984 – 50 2116 2132
16 Max Freude GER 1962 – 46 1819
17 Fabian Alcer GER 1950 – 71 1820
18 Elisa Stärk GER 1940 – 124 1942 1971 1950
19 Sander Breitzmann GER 1931 – 90 1835 1928
20 Jakob Scheinhütte GER 1883 – 89 1809
21 Bernhard Schewe GER 1851 – 50 1936 1934
22 Nikolai Nitsche GER 1850 – 76 1817 1696
23 Bernd Bötzel GER 1841 – 73 2084
24 Theodor Stein GER 1792 – 21 1510
25 Michael Scharnbeck GER 1791 – 34
26 Maxim Nitsche-Hahn GER 1789 – 69 1860 1841
27 Rainer Bieber GER 1748 – 58 1834
28 Oliver Ellert GER 1742 – 42 1698 1582 1546
29 Dietrich Schmidt GER 1726 – 91 1878
30 Anna Denkert GER 1722 – 78 1761
31 Ennio Rodriguez Klasen GER 1713 – 21 1365
32 Stefan Ellert GER 1708 – 49 1630 1561 1452
33 Jörg Haucke 1692 – 27
34 Stefan Brieger GER 1685 – 48 1802
35 Uwe Schwarz 1679 – 25
36 Michael Kleinert GER 1674 – 47 1909
37 Paul Freude GER 1650 – 34 1477
38 Sebastian Klotzek GER 1649 – 13 1643
39 Andreas Munke GER 1648 – 31 1802
40 Dr. Werner Baudis GER 1640 – 32
41 Bernd Jankowiak 1631 – 31
42 Maxi Fischer GER 1617 – 54 1579 1605
43 Joachim Schwarz 1605 – 41
44 Janek Konrad Fricke GER 1600 – 66 1537 1450
45 Lasse Nestler 1594 – 5
46 Tobias Spranger GER 1590 – 35 1522
47 Constantin Albrecht GER 1579 – 31 1399 1439
48 Maik Budel 1569 – 27
49 Conrad Eulenstein 1555 – 27
50 Matthias Eichhoff GER 1545 – 43 1583
51 Reinhardt Wagner 1536 – 29
52 Shlomo Ruhemann 1515 – 4
53 Anker Müller DEN 1481 – 13 1471 1535
54 Volkmar Schmidt 1462 – 30
55 Carl-Rudolf Witzke 1451 – 31
56 Antoni Jankowski POL 1445 – 6 1119 1159
57 Luke Jiang GER 1428 – 27 1336
58 Christoph Köppe 1427 – 33
59 Matthias Nareyek GER 1412 – 12 1481 1451 1337
60 Matteo Fragasso 1404 – 2
61 Horst Schönig 1400 – 40
62 Matthias Schmidt 1335 – 32
63 Roman Schmalfuß GER 1319 – 11 1435
64 Jona van Zyl 1302 – 14
65 Daniel Stein GER 1276 – 21
66 Mika Oleg Gundermann GER 1264 – 7 1538
67 Johanna Alcer GER 1252 – 29 1243
68 Oskar Lehmann 1210 – 1
69 Luka Over GER 1204 – 3
70 Theo Buchsteiner 1183 – 2
71 Jakob Altmann 1151 – 15
72 Lars Lau GER 1142 – 4 1244
73 Artemii Belov 980 – 4
74 Valentin Patt 974 – 1
75 Daniel Jan Denkert 958 – 11
76 Maximilian Böker GER 851 – 1
77 Gleb Belov 787 – 1
78 Pawel Grunwald – 
79 Hannes Dräger – 
80 Sundarek Grunwald – 
81 Johan Schneider GER –  1660
82 Ariane Afsari – 
83 Milosz Mlynarski – 
84 Katherine Barry – 
85 Jonas Eskef – 
86 Benjamin Kostka – 
87 Wilhelm Kasper – 
88 Aniol Kirberg – 
89 Nika Brauer – 
90 Ian-Bruce Jäkel – 
91 Matti Blind – 
92 Vitus Kalis – 
93 Jesper van Zyl – 
94 Grigory Grebennikov – 
95 Felix Geiser – 

Stand DWZ: 2022-08-17, Stand Elo: 2022-08-09