Wertungszahlen SC Weisse Dame e.V.

SC Weisse Dame e.V. bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 Hans-Joachim Waldmann GER 2285 – 76 2305 2272
2 FM Hendrik Möller GER 2257 – 139 2292
3 Kevin Högy GER 2228 – 93 2245 2241
4 Michael Kyritz GER 2217 – 50 2237
5 Yannick Kather GER 2172 – 114 2152 2108
6 Franko Mahn GER 2161 – 146 2157
7 Kay Hansen AUT 2156 – 79 2101 2169 2081
8 Stephan Maaß 2135 – 16
9 Heinz Uhl GER 2132 – 103 2139 2150 2172
10 Dr. Ingo Abraham GER 2126 – 97 2204 2185
11 Alexander Kysucan GER 2118 – 85
12 Stefan Prange GER 2094 – 68 2177
13 Martin Kaiser GER 2077 – 102 2137 2119
14 Josef Gelman GER 2076 – 93 2040 2029 1988
15 Thorsten Groß GER 2075 – 159 2135 2087
16 Kai-Gerrit Venske GER 2059 – 139 2136 2141
17 Cord Wischhöfer GER 2052 – 124 2102 2099
18 Ralf Mohrmann GER 2040 – 96 2042
19 Guido Feldmann GER 2031 – 44 2012
20 Claudio Gerschau GER 2018 – 75 2140
21 Dr. Heinz Wirth GER 2018 – 50 2060
22 Manfred Lenhardt GER 2001 – 427 2003 2147
23 Uwe Parske GER 1999 – 73 2169
24 Lepu Coco Zhou GER 1994 – 92 1930 1766
25 Christoph Barsch GER 1979 – 89 2185
26 Luca Mankel GER 1968 – 31 2010
27 Martin Kunze GER 1962 – 93 2050
28 Felix Zesch GER 1959 – 81 2174 2162 2021
29 Nam Tham GER 1947 – 69 1951
30 Dr. Torsten Meyer SUI 1935 – 54 2020
31 Sebastian Böhne GER 1922 – 41 1970
32 Martin Sechting GER 1920 – 188 1967 1937
33 Lukas Jan Wuttke 1907 – 16
34 Robert Radke GER 1892 – 77
35 Sebastian Bender GER 1888 – 91 1917 1896
36 Alexander John 1884 – 14
37 Horst Dalstein 1871 – 19
38 Ulrich Oginski GER 1868 – 100 1823
39 Christian Greiser GER 1857 – 76 1971
40 Manfred Schreiber 1856 – 25
41 Wiktor Pronobis GER 1855 – 41
42 Willy Mack GER 1854 – 29
43 Jan Jacobowitz 1853 – 38
44 Minh Tham GER 1852 – 68 1844 1943
45 Kevin Roho UKR 1851 – 37 1850
46 Christoph von Muellern GER 1841 – 45 1797
47 Wolfgang Christ 1838 – 14
48 Guido Weyers GER 1827 – 80 1974
49 Alexander Valet GER 1825 – 65 1931
50 Tobias Krüner 1813 – 12
51 Claudia Münstermann GER 1810 – 78 1745
52 Wolfgang Busse 1810 – 31
53 Gerd Biebelmann GER 1800 – 57 1865
54 Carsten Miemietz GER 1787 – 83 1874 1922
55 Thomas Kögler 1765 – 122
56 Philipp Stährfeldt GER 1752 – 77 1765
57 Martin Döring GER 1737 – 36 1824
58 Heinz Lüning GER 1716 – 24
59 Porat Jacobson 1710 – 14
60 Ozan Kurtul Tunc 1708 – 12
61 Johannes Stöckel GER 1702 – 84 1730
62 Joachim Lißner 1698 – 109
63 Björn Steinborn GER 1693 – 32 1918
64 Klaus-Michael Hansch GER 1689 – 84 1836 1881
65 Andranik Movsisyan GER 1678 – 35 1578
66 Gerd Borris 1673 – 83
67 Qing Zhou GER 1647 – 13 1682
68 Oliver Otterson 1644 – 21
69 Anna Gutmann GER 1628 – 52 1671
70 Benjamin Artukovic GER 1613 – 38 1358
71 Leon Schmidt 1606 – 31
72 Konrad Wozniak GER 1600 – 76 1676
73 Aakrit Seth GER 1594 – 17 1467
74 Mathias Tag 1587 – 52
75 Erik Marquardt 1586 – 50
76 Günter Kretzschmar 1581 – 32
77 Sebastian Lutz GER 1575 – 11 1541 1482
78 Jens-Ole Schmitt GER 1571 – 51 1657
79 Christian Hermann 1566 – 4
80 Bhuvana Reddi GER 1537 – 28 1486
81 Manfred Sieg 1532 – 65
82 Mario Tepe GER 1523 – 39 1664 1746
83 Joachim Glass GER 1520 – 42
84 Benjamin Wolgast GER 1518 – 8 1664
85 Tunga Batu Yavaslar GER 1513 – 2 1638
86 Laurenz Preissner GER 1502 – 22 1586
87 Thomas Wawrzinek GER 1495 – 8 1746
88 Leyi Charlotte Zhou GER 1445 – 39 1315 1267
89 Yiyi Xiao GER 1429 – 19 1064
90 Nare Grigoryan GER 1414 – 17
91 Sophie Fayngold GER 1413 – 46 1282
92 Alexander Michael Matiashvili GER 1408 – 21 1678
93 Christ Xu GER 1403 – 13
94 Tsung-Hsi Chen GER 1376 – 16
95 Katja Krupp GER 1374 – 44 1578
96 Pierre Raffel 1365 – 19
97 Duc Minh Nguyen 1365 – 18
98 Dmitry Novikov GER 1363 – 8 1349 1356
99 Burak Yilmazkarasu 1296 – 2
100 Cem Emre Tunc 1279 – 1
101 Michael Steiz 1268 – 9
102 Sophia Bauer GER 1234 – 16
103 Wolfgang Geist GER 1207 – 147 1394
104 Maria Terekhin GER 1200 – 16 1025
105 Thomas Bläsing GER 1152 – 16
106 Linnea John GER 1149 – 22
107 Arda Yilmazkarasu GER 1133 – 10
108 Klaus Uebelhöde GER 1097 – 25
109 Elisabeth Belkina GER 1094 – 29
110 Alamea Kremling 1077 – 13
111 Maria Geise 1050 – 29
112 Jakob Galushko 1030 – 2
113 Barin Kahlaee Semnani GER 994 – 8
114 Hans-Joachim Kaufhold GER 970 – 19 1153
115 Maximilian Stündel 970 – 12
116 Helena Burchardi 954 – 3
117 Matthias Lutz 952 – 13
118 Sofia Hovhannisyan 935 – 7
119 Hridyansh Minocha 928 – 2
120 Ruben Jamrog 925 – 2
121 Louis Hermes GER 913 – 31 1361
122 Loic Hesse 881 – 2
123 Jakob Grimm 857 – 1
124 Konstantin Hovhannisyan 850 – 1
125 Mariia Fedorova 836 – 4
126 Andy Liu 796 – 1
127 Oscar Tran 796 – 1
128 Elisa Raffel 785 – 5
129 Barbara Schumacher 785 – 9
130 Loïc Assisi 782 – 5
131 Kathan Patel 773 – 1
132 Aleksandr Tkalin 771 – 1
133 Mara Dinges GER 761 – 1
134 Frida Sachsenröder 755 – 3
135 Nataliia Tkalina 752 – 2
136 Christel Hoffmann 708 – 12
137 Aurelia Raffel – 
138 Uwe Lazik – 
139 Yuri Chobanyan – 
140 David Chobanyan – 
141 Florian Bertram – 
142 Thassilo Turanli – 
143 Yu Chen Yan – 
144 Mustafa Nazari – 
145 Hagen Eric Kempke – 
146 Felipe Rivero – 
147 Mirko Bertram – 
148 Lukas Risse – 
149 Elida Helin Boyraz – 
150 Adrian Ferid Sell – 
151 Leon Asghari – 
152 Nadine Asghari – 
153 Philemon Sell – 
154 Mia Ailin Aunkofer – 
155 Ruben Klöppel – 
156 Wesley Miemietz – 
157 Nikola Alac – 
158 Wilm Tadeusz Brosch – 
159 Vladij Purat – 
160 Konstantin Burchardi – 
161 Richard Stapenhorst – 
162 Xiutian Cheng – 
163 Anton Liu – 
164 Johann Thielemann – 
165 Iwan Wenz – 
166 Anh Huy Do – 
167 Grigorios Sklavounos – 
168 Dennis Bertuch – 
169 Astrid Hohl – 
170 Bhavadeep Nettem – 
171 Niklas Hornig – 
172 Max Hoyer – 
173 Eyad Almohamad – 

Stand DWZ: 2022-06-30, Stand Elo: 2022-06-14