Wertungszahlen SC 1957 Bad Königshofen e.V.

SC 1957 Bad Königshofen e.V. bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Xue Zhao CHN 2511 – 19 2486 2442 2407
2 IM Polina Shuvalova RUS 2465 – 22 2502 2384 2361
3 GM Valentina Gunina RUS 2465 – 71 2476 2389 2368
4 IM Elisabeth Pähtz GER P 2450 – 264 2464 2369 2396
5 IM Aleksandra Maltsevskaya POL 2440 – 10 2400 2327 2296
6 GM Olga Girya RUS 2432 – 72 2398 2328 2310
7 IM Sachdev Tania IND 2427 – 68 2389 2318 2309
8 IM Oliwia Kiolbasa POL 2426 – 22 2410 2285 2279
9 IM Iulija Osmak UKR 2420 – 15 2451 2328 2328
10 WGM Dinara Wagner GER P 2419 – 19 2413 2290 2290
11 GM Marie Sebag FRA 2409 – 73 2430 2387 2440
12 IM Irine Kharisma Sukandar INA 2399 – 21 2399 2367 2301
13 IM Anastasia Savina FRA 2388 – 89 2350 2252 2212
14 GM Thanh Trang Hoang HUN 2368 – 61 2384 2344 2364
15 WGM Olga Babiy UKR 2356 – 34 2299 2199 2291
16 WGM Alexandra Obolentseva RUS 2328 – 18 2313 2207 2210
17 IM Pavel Jirovsky CZE 2315 – 28 2287 2206 2276
18 IM Tomas Studnicka CZE 2298 – 55 2309 2296 2211
19 Alexey Erofeev RUS 2293 – 8 2292 2271 2216
20 WGM Dina Belenkaya ISR P 2289 – 41 2330 2163 2209
21 WGM Yana Melnikova RUS 2270 – 15 2214
22 WGM Irina Zakurdjaeva RUS 2260 – 49 2212 2186 2179
23 WFM Anna Gvanceladze RUS 2245 – 18 2138 2083 2025
24 WGM Viktoria Radeva BUL 2242 – 24 2242 2163 2163
25 FM Alexander Kulagin RUS 2202 – 14 2271
26 WIM Julia Gromova RUS 2202 – 33 2222 2132 2122
27 WIM Susanna Gaboyan ARM P 2198 – 14 2200 2157 2152
28 WIM Marina Baraeva RUS 2189 – 7 2227 2095 2079
29 WIM Larisa Kalinina UKR 2183 – 3 2137 2099
30 WIM Maria Schöne GER P 2168 – 176 2185 2241 2138
31 Wolfram Frobenius GER 2137 – 49 2161
32 Gerd Jahrsdörfer GER 2135 – 146 2164
33 Michael Schmid GER 2117 – 89 2157 2057 2057
34 FM Dr. Andreas Kräußling GER 2082 – 111 2275
35 Thomas Fischer GER 2080 – 71 2106
36 Timo Helm GER P 2077 – 76 2046 2093 2171
37 Darja Mikliaeva RUS 2062 – 39 2129
38 WFM Marianna Grineva UKR 2059 – 4 2020 1920 2016
39 Erhard Sternheimer GER 2055 – 95 2161
40 Lucie Hodova CZE 1943 – 49 2052
41 Peter Suren GER P 1929 – 45 2006
42 WFM Svetlana Schmid RUS 1923 – 23 2086
43 Annette Hartmann-Frobenius 1912 – 66
44 Roland Müller GER 1887 – 93 2036
45 Heike Spatz GER 1793 – 75 1980
46 Lutz Müller GER P 1761 – 177 1878 2058 2002
47 Stefan Demar GER 1747 – 58 1744
48 Benedikt Weikert GER 1732 – 75 1838
49 Jürgen Müller GER 1698 – 53
50 Andreas Hofmann GER 1689 – 28 1728
51 Markus Thiem GER P 1678 – 29
52 Gerhard Müller GER 1667 – 109 1802 1805
53 Stefan Seiler P 1663 – 29
54 Volker Döpfner 1609 – 20
55 Gunter Beyersdorf GER 1527 – 85 1690 1615
56 Joachim Sauer 1523 – 16
57 Marco Kuhn 1425 – 20
58 Manuel Griebak 1394 – 22
59 Dr. Helga Walter-Joswig GER 1394 – 3
60 Michael Lochner 1365 – 19
61 Michael Weigand 1345 – 16
62 Simon Ebner 1330 – 16
63 Franziska Raab GER 1302 – 19
64 Alisa Kalinina 1299 – 1
65 Anna Bilogolovko UKR 1285 – 2 1283
66 Theo Seiler P 1267 – 9
67 Nikolai Helmich GER 1245 – 32 1339
68 Maximilian Müller GER 1242 – 45
69 Niklas Müller 1198 – 24
70 Lukas Engelbrecht GER 1109 – 27 1608
71 Rainer Eckert 1106 – 4
72 Philipp Schleelein GER 1101 – 6
73 Johannes Dietz 1063 – 3
74 Moritz Enders GER 1021 – 19
75 Yustyna Makarchuk 1005 – 3
76 Jonas Kilian 994 – 14
77 Carlos Eckert 977 – 3
78 Jonas Helm 956 – 3
79 Vanessa Raab 941 – 4
80 Max Eckert 878 – 2
81 Eugen Rerich 802 – 2
82 Pascal Helmerich GER 801 – 5
83 Karina Hanusch 783 – 3
84 Jonas Barthelmann 781 – 1
85 Aleksandr Grinev GER 778 – 1
86 Vladyslav Makarchuk 769 – 1
87 Fabian Hellmuth 742 – 2
88 Nicola Müller 735 – 16

Stand DWZ: 2022-12-06, Stand Elo: 2022-11-30