Wertungszahlen SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.

SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Dmitry Maximov UKR 2463 – 21 2497 2449 2494
2 IM Yevhenii Yelisieiev UKR 2407 – 23 2403 2298 2447
3 GM Leonid Milov GER 2392 – 198 2420 2450 2451
4 FM Dr. Phat Tran GER 2309 – 113 2341 2317
5 IM Alexander Kabatianski GER 2301 – 71 2357 2322
6 FM Thomas Kirchner GER 2295 – 100 2320 2342 2329
7 Yelyzaveta Hrebenshchykova UKR 2282 – 8 2289 2208 2215
8 FM Michael Mischustov GER 2279 – 106 2313
9 FM Thomas Martin GER 2268 – 111 2297 2262
10 FM Reiner Heimrath GER 2264 – 304 2216 2179 2140
11 FM Florian Wagner GER 2247 – 197 2242 2221 2203
12 FM Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy UKR 2238 – 69 2268 2227 2202
13 Alexander Müller GER 2202 – 99 2145
14 Norbert Roth GER 2183 – 103 2167
15 Simon Stadler GER 2177 – 51 2188
16 Florian Walter GER 2176 – 176 2195 2238 2235
17 FM Oskar Hirn GER 2155 – 249 2179 2287 2267
18 Olaf Epding GER 2145 – 93 2134
19 Sebastian Hoffmann GER 2106 – 130 2153 2084 2050
20 Stepan Mohylnyi UKR 2094 – 7 2130 1940 1940
21 Michael Braun GER 2093 – 95 2101 2101
22 Alexander Petrashov GER 2089 – 79 2036 2036 2053
23 Hans Albrecht GER 2086 – 100 2198
24 Johannes Wulfmeyer GER 2082 – 97 2209
25 Ruben Mantel GER 2082 – 96 2128
26 Wolfgang Homuth GER 2067 – 115 2154
27 Peter Seeger GER 2064 – 110 2092
28 Dr. Anatol Sargin GER P 2047 – 126 2156
29 Dr. Matthias Nuding GER 2046 – 89 2060
30 Maximilian Lutter GER 2045 – 65 1950 1926
31 Wolfgang Reiser GER 2035 – 112 2116
32 Martin Haubold GER 2035 – 69 2084
33 Ivan Kochiev BUL 2034 – 7 2046 1988 2287
34 Rainer Stierhof GER 2028 – 63 2250
35 Tolga Ulusoy GER 2018 – 106 2033
36 Wilhelm Grafe GER 1977 – 101 2141 2083
37 Christian Karasek GER P 1969 – 54 2004
38 Dr. Gernot Schmitt-Gaedke GER P 1959 – 67 2079
39 Stefan Süß GER 1952 – 156 2033
40 Dominic Bader GER 1951 – 149 2014 2021
41 Hermann Krauß GER 1947 – 124 2122
42 Wolfgang jr. Rausch GER 1947 – 148 2105
43 Pascal Ehemann GER P 1947 – 81 2033
44 Thomas Roß GER P 1938 – 139 2012
45 Gerd Pranschke GER 1938 – 86 1980
46 Stefan Mättig GER 1911 – 103 2099
47 Karl Meier 1911 – 37
48 Hugo Kian Danninger GER 1906 – 64 1793 1813 1717
49 Seyed Shaahin Ahmadzadeh Razavi GER 1902 – 13 1889 1874 1955
50 Dimitrios Vogiatzis GER 1901 – 267 1993 1989
51 Robert Neumann GER 1901 – 94 1916
52 Wolf-Dieter Bathelt GER 1894 – 46 1959
53 Christian Renner GER 1887 – 98 2022
54 Klaus Kelm 1881 – 61
55 Reinhold Volkovski GER 1874 – 45 1841
56 Robert Ackermann GER P 1856 – 115 2041
57 Dr. Klaus-Norbert Münch GER P 1846 – 74 2081
58 Petra Loebel GER 1842 – 89 1839 1914
59 Gunther Schmitt 1841 – 90
60 Nese Pinar Albayrak GER 1835 – 88 1713 1648
61 Manfred Lutzky GER 1803 – 94 1897
62 Matthias Hähnel 1761 – 6
63 Arne Deschler GER 1752 – 44 1766 1617
64 Berrak Albayrak GER 1752 – 86 1663 1574 1620
65 Hubert Mantel GER 1741 – 47 1755
66 Patrick Deysenroth P 1739 – 38
67 Hermann Bischoff GER 1735 – 97 1944
68 Albert Deinlein GER 1704 – 45 1913
69 Harald Zippel GER 1701 – 111 1856
70 Jonas Dersewski 1700 – 1
71 Sanyukt Mishra GER 1698 – 27 1559
72 Dr. Horst Dähne GER 1697 – 76 1854
73 Sandra Roß GER P 1694 – 130
74 Helmut Süß GER 1691 – 159 1779
75 Walter Fentze 1687 – 44
76 Harald Lenz GER P 1685 – 67 1901
77 Jürgen Hegele GER P 1660 – 63 1916
78 Frank Hadasch GER 1657 – 14 1906
79 Aylin Albayrak GER 1652 – 74 1660 1653
80 Walter Neumann 1650 – 41
81 Benjamin Blumenthal GER 1635 – 48 1800
82 Alisa Semenova GER 1625 – 90 1629
83 Stephan Umrath GER 1608 – 42 1687
84 Sebaydin Hüseinov GER 1604 – 15
85 Corentin Ronsin 1580 – 4
86 Achim Scharnagl GER P 1566 – 82
87 Michael Renner GER 1553 – 26
88 Dennis Possart GER 1552 – 23
89 Dirk Thoma GER 1545 – 103 1642
90 Michael Knoop P 1537 – 64
91 Clemens Dosche GER 1530 – 81 1733
92 Dominik Huber GER 1529 – 24 1595
93 Patrick Zeitler 1518 – 44
94 Andreas Kost GER 1517 – 42
95 Stefan Meyer GER 1514 – 38 1525 1454
96 Sebastian Blumenthal Tuset GER 1507 – 43 1228
97 Ingmar Niederkleine GER 1504 – 49
98 Markus Klein GER 1487 – 90 1718
99 Günter Grauf 1477 – 4
100 Friedrich Wilhelm Zaudtke GER 1475 – 124 1674
101 Gerhard Göttlicher GER 1466 – 26
102 Atilla Albayrak GER 1450 – 53 1609
103 Joachim Zenner GER P 1450 – 63
104 Jürgen Feilke 1439 – 51
105 Claudia Laura Homfeldt GER 1436 – 76 1562 1564
106 Konstantin Hähnel GER 1426 – 27
107 Helmut Schallock GER 1419 – 18 1548
108 Herbert Mannß 1417 – 9
109 Gerhard Werner 1417 – 35
110 Benedicte Schlicht GER 1412 – 91 1712
111 Melissa Albayrak GER 1411 – 68 1386
112 Alexander Hähnel 1401 – 27
113 Martina Dähne GER 1369 – 32
114 Steffen Hoffmann GER 1364 – 59 1437
115 Michael Wensky GER 1308 – 56 1298
116 Bernd Nerreter GER 1268 – 77 1545
117 Rainer Weigel GER P 1260 – 86 1219
118 Siwon Nam GER 1260 – 22 1321
119 Dr. Mathias Uepach 1242 – 60
120 Reinhard Schneider 1220 – 19
121 Hannes Walz 1214 – 17
122 Georg Leibel GER 1177 – 32 1437
123 Pascha Hummady GER 1111 – 10 1360
124 Alexander Panteleyev P 1102 – 7
125 Richard Löw 1099 – 20
126 Matthias Schulte 1087 – 2
127 Thomas Trumheller 1075 – 11
128 Elizaveta Odnoralova GRE 1046 – 10
129 Juliane Kißler 1042 – 6
130 Dragomir Dragosavljenic 1009 – 10
131 Advait Rajaneesh 973 – 8
132 Akhila Bharathula 961 – 9
133 Agasthya Bharathula 957 – 10
134 Maren Homfeldt GER 933 – 102 1090 1246 1217

Stand DWZ: 2022-12-06, Stand Elo: 2022-11-30