Wertungszahlen SC Pforzheim 1906

SC Pforzheim 1906 bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 IM Ulrich Schulze GER P 2281 – 201 2307 2289
2 FM Sylvain Degardin FRA 2231 – 56 2255 2178 2182
3 Ingmar Harovelo FRA 2205 – 18 2153 2258
4 FM Stefan Bücker GER 2201 – 138 2278 2288
5 Martin Hartmann GER P 2191 – 144 2192 2046
6 Markus Hilzinger GER 2148 – 83 2142
7 Marc Wittmann FRA 2125 – 11 2141 2095
8 FM Oliver Günthner GER P 2092 – 176 2142
9 Dieter Müller 2086 – 48
10 Hans-Peter Remmler GER P 2058 – 123 2119 2137
11 Eberhard Schulze GER 2048 – 44 2198
12 Stefan Schork GER 2039 – 258 2083
13 Michael Remmler 2024 – 65
14 Markus Ungerer GER 2022 – 89 2131
15 André Gharieb GER 2015 – 84 2017
16 Dr. Christoph Mährlein GER 2013 – 146 2000
17 Jürgen Söhnle 1997 – 65
18 Udo Leibbrand GER 1977 – 124 2049 2106 2058
19 Nick Neiwert GER 1931 – 53 1932
20 Klaus Schmidt 1909 – 65
21 Hans-Martin Scharping GER P 1895 – 102 1959
22 Walter Krautschneider P 1865 – 67
23 Oliver Linder GER 1856 – 219 1847 1816
24 Prof. Dr. Jürgen Kindler GER P 1854 – 96 2163
25 Manfred Rogge 1838 – 86
26 Attila Barta 1824 – 35
27 Bernd Güttinger GER P 1801 – 79
28 Thomas Schnepel GER 1792 – 237 1759 1810 1900
29 Siegmund Haug GER 1781 – 293 1855 1847 1896
30 Christian Kraft GER 1768 – 38 1608
31 Hans Heinzl P 1744 – 22
32 Michael Pleines GER 1715 – 64
33 Dr. Ralph Hofrichter 1701 – 34
34 Markus Nippa 1688 – 7
35 Zaker Hasso 1662 – 7
36 Leo Helfrich GER 1628 – 112 1800
37 Wladislaw Nuss 1617 – 4
38 Almedin Gojak 1616 – 8
39 Martin Mendzigall GER 1613 – 121 1700
40 Alexander Kim 1596 – 28
41 Hans-Peter Kappis 1596 – 7
42 Egmar Hulin GER 1562 – 64 1835
43 Alexander Siegfried 1541 – 26
44 Johannes Heinz GER 1520 – 121 1683
45 Dr. Kurt Kremer 1515 – 12
46 Harald Katz GER 1514 – 48
47 Waldemar Schneider GER 1503 – 102 1659 1783 1708
48 Viktor Koch 1495 – 15
49 Rüdiger Staub 1487 – 36
50 Alfred Wernert 1438 – 50
51 Holger Kappus GER 1433 – 104 1567
52 Johann Wieczorek 1432 – 22
53 Anton Büttner GER P 1409 – 34 1364 1337
54 Werner Bangert 1402 – 27
55 Peter Walenzyk 1402 – 50
56 Andreas Dombrowski GER 1397 – 18
57 Lukas von Ehr GER 1395 – 61
58 Walter Endres 1351 – 18
59 Horst Ludwig 1329 – 55
60 Peter Wernert 1283 – 7
61 David Aghoro 1279 – 14
62 Daniel Hamm GER 1278 – 15
63 Michael Lahm GER P 1246 – 65
64 Wilhelm Schüle GER 1244 – 36
65 Mikolaj Lizak 1241 – 3
66 Günter Kunzmann 1214 – 29
67 Helmut Jahn 1207 – 37
68 Werner Klüppel GER 1191 – 107 1313
69 Michael Kranich 1146 – 30
70 Long-Sam Thai 1143 – 8
71 Wolfgang Maresch 1046 – 24
72 Erik Kirchgessner 920 – 2
73 Eckhard Lorenz 904 – 15
74 Jennifer Lick GER 892 – 1
75 Thomas Hartmann GER 886 – 12 1148
76 Janis Kranich 845 – 12
77 Jonas Gellert 838 – 2
78 Abdulla Mofleh 808 – 1
79 Tim Mesitschek 760 – 1
80 Alexandra Amann 757 – 1

Stand DWZ: 2023-02-01, Stand Elo: 2023-01-31