Wertungszahlen USC Magdeburg

USC Magdeburg bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 FM Sergejs Klimakovs LAT 2347 – 9 2288 2198 2154
2 Dr. Jens Tobiska 2226 – 46
3 Niklas Geue GER 2181 – 91 2166 2124
4 Michael Pikalow GER 2076 – 111 1833 1953
5 Artjoms Tolmacevs LAT 2061 – 9 2014 1914 1733
6 Sebastian Haubold GER 2019 – 78 1979 1871
7 Thomas Bundrock GER 1968 – 110 2180
8 Klaus Hanisch GER 1932 – 54 2080 2023
9 Akram Elborashi GER 1932 – 2 1786
10 Christian Haubold GER 1930 – 77 1880 1629
11 Alexey Anders 1928 – 15
12 Igor Lyashkevych GER 1922 – 29 1906
13 Hoang Nguyen Manh GER 1891 – 78
14 Prince Chiemela Onuoha NGR 1886 – 2 2027
15 Andreas Apitz GER 1884 – 53
16 René Oelkers GER 1870 – 56 1862
17 Marija Kuznecova LAT 1869 – 7 1865 1814 1849
18 Enrico Timoschenko GER 1866 – 83 2144
19 Thomas Reichert GER 1838 – 16 1908
20 Dr. Sven Ulrich 1836 – 28
21 Christine Giebel GER 1832 – 92 1844 1813 1849
22 Lucas Schröter GER 1832 – 39
23 Günter Andreas GER 1827 – 94 1880 1966
24 Robert Piel GER 1798 – 51 1759
25 Karl-Heinz Bondick GER 1773 – 196 1864
26 Florian Brandt GER 1738 – 41
27 Heinz Graßmann GER 1732 – 94 1953
28 Prof. Dr. Ulrich Breitschuh GER 1732 – 43 1863
29 Mario Müller GER 1724 – 66 1826
30 Christian Krajewski GER 1694 – 57 1771
31 Jürgen Steinhäuser 1690 – 19
32 Moritz Cejda GER 1684 – 79 1645
33 Claudia Meffert GER 1682 – 89 1733
34 Max Trippel 1658 – 6
35 Prof. Dr. Michael Rost GER 1657 – 43
36 Christian Herter 1643 – 77
37 Michael Frank 1640 – 28
38 Tobias Wiese GER 1627 – 46 1539
39 Nils Magnus Kuhlmann GER 1625 – 57 1538
40 Romans Tolmacevs LAT 1614 – 7 1532 1482 1506
41 Cecilia Cejda GER 1572 – 116 1616
42 Georg Lange GER 1569 – 42
43 Dr. Jürgen Gismann GER 1558 – 73 1717
44 Fayez Al Halabi GER 1557 – 5 1561
45 Robin Schiffner GER 1556 – 71 1398
46 Jonathan Rabenstein GER 1513 – 58 1264
47 Alona Tolmaceva LAT 1482 – 1 1114 1270 1221
48 Udo Harmuth GER 1464 – 13
49 Michael Strauß GER 1404 – 27
50 Jonathan Wagner GER 1391 – 15
51 Maximilian Dietz GER 1381 – 27 1496
52 Jonathan Burghardt GER 1353 – 23 1292
53 Jacky Pham GER 1353 – 14 1201
54 Stijn Schönherr GER 1341 – 17 1225
55 Arvid Rieke GER 1324 – 42 1620
56 Jörg Schiefer GER 1314 – 25
57 Nele Hanisch GER 1298 – 17 1257 1113
58 Magdalena Rabenstein GER 1226 – 34
59 Oskar Weis GER 1172 – 25
60 Jan Mencke GER 1149 – 14
61 Werner Gebauer 1143 – 2
62 Ole Ziem GER 1107 – 15 1214
63 Annegret Nußbaumer 1051 – 9
64 Gia Huy Tran GER 991 – 11
65 Long Nguyen GER 951 – 17
66 Martina Dannies 940 – 5
67 Anton Steschulat 859 – 15
68 Emi Grundel-Kawano GER 821 – 15
69 Jonathan Schmerse 817 – 3
70 Henrik Bartelheimer 769 – 1
71 Thomas Grundel-Kawano GER 750 – 2
72 Maximilian Brandt 750 – 5
73 Robinson Gramm GER – 
74 Chuc Khanh Pham – 
75 Albert Michalak – 
76 Tim Mencke – 
77 Mads Schmidt – 
78 Hannes Lucas – 
79 Dr. Thomas Miller – 
80 Lucy Handtke – 

Stand DWZ: 2022-08-17, Stand Elo: 2022-08-09