Wertungszahlen USV Halle

USV Halle bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Uwe Bönsch GER P 2412 – 216 2461 2557
2 FM Dr. Thomas Höpfl GER 2242 – 103 2265 2263 2211
3 GM Dr. Burkhard Malich GER 2225 – 38 2323
4 Gedeon Hartge GER 2220 – 114 2254 2225 2200
5 FM Jens Reipsch GER 2202 – 67 2236
6 Dr. Gerhard Köhler GER 2200 – 154 2241 2111
7 FM Michael Becker GER 2199 – 128 2228
8 Felix Schulte GER 2140 – 114 2176 2048 2033
9 Thomas Puls GER P 2129 – 75 2177
10 Aleksey Sukaylo GER 2061 – 83 2100
11 CM Juergen Luther GER 2052 – 62 2111
12 Stefan Gröger GER 2037 – 36 2095
13 Maik Hartwig GER 2020 – 57 2040
14 Maksym Perekhozhuk GER 2015 – 101 2000 1914
15 IM Heinz Liebert GER 2013 – 221 2137
16 Thomas Hentzgen GER 1988 – 142 1998
17 Helmar Liebscher GER 1977 – 81 2082 2087
18 Dr. Martin Huth GER 1974 – 36 1988
19 Karl-Simon Altstadt GER 1952 – 101 2005 1994
20 Kristin Dietz GER 1951 – 87 1848
21 WIM Constanze Jahn GER P 1947 – 188 2001 2060
22 Gero Schulemann GER 1903 – 73 1743
23 Pascal Neuber GER 1900 – 50 1814
24 Peter Swoboda GER 1895 – 65 2034
25 Gustav Polzin GER 1895 – 37 1828
26 Dr. Manfred Pichler GER 1878 – 105 1992
27 Arnd Kretzschmar GER 1875 – 125 1909 1975
28 Rainer Pommrich GER 1873 – 63 1937
29 Markus Spindler GER 1865 – 47 1885 1876 1816
30 Andreas Mück 1858 – 35
31 Stefan Nowak GER 1857 – 63 1958
32 Anastasia Voigt GER 1846 – 78 1825 1761
33 Karsten Kühn GER 1838 – 68 1993 1951 1931
34 Dr. Joachim Kirmas GER 1821 – 151 1949
35 Yara Mathilda Stowicek GER 1819 – 84 1734
36 Dieter Dorsch GER 1793 – 45 2024
37 Carlo Patzschke GER 1786 – 46 1625
38 Gert Kleint GER 1753 – 55
39 Marco Ruhs GER 1739 – 15 1926 1826
40 Charlotte Derling GER 1717 – 59 1648
41 Vicky Eue GER 1702 – 65 1674
42 Lea Fritsch GER 1611 – 48 1644
43 Wenzel Natebus GER 1590 – 28 1518
44 Marten Lischka GER 1565 – 41 1534
45 Norbert Hartge GER 1559 – 37 1468
46 Henning Seidler 1556 – 42
47 Prof. Dr. Sven Staffeldt GER 1555 – 36 1870
48 Alexander Haase GER 1542 – 21 1476
49 Jürgen Gutsche GER 1485 – 26 1704
50 Johannes Knüpfer GER 1477 – 35 1243
51 David Fritzsche GER 1399 – 21 1385
52 Lars Stowicek GER 1340 – 29 1349
53 Wolfram Richardt 1332 – 35
54 Dr. Peter Schmidt GER 1303 – 8 1461
55 David Rogozhin GER 1285 – 11
56 Lieselotte Schneider GER 1258 – 14 1426
57 Wieland Märker 1205 – 17
58 Richard Rothe 1201 – 20
59 Felix Neuber GER 1186 – 24
60 Michael Patzschke 1161 – 2
61 Gerald Kretzschmar GER 1154 – 72 1248
62 Matteo Pietracito 1105 – 3
63 Helen Lischka 1047 – 13
64 Leopold Hermann Stoye 1025 – 11
65 Alyson Kniesche GER 1019 – 25 1116
66 Georg Rogozhin 904 – 10
67 Lasse Köhne 890 – 3
68 Johannes Richter 827 – 1
69 Jakob Mickley 800 – 3
70 Theobald Köhler 741 – 1
73 Davron Niyazmetov UZB –  2150

Stand DWZ: 2023-02-09, Stand Elo: 2023-02-01