Wertungszahlen USV TU Dresden

USV TU Dresden bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Zoltan Almasi HUN 2656 – 71 2677 2599 2585
2 GM Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu GER 2624 – 150 2645 2636 2625
3 GM Mateusz Bartel POL 2611 – 124 2597 2503 2526
4 GM Jergus Pechac SVK 2586 – 11 2598 2420 2371
5 GM Grzegorz Gajewski POL 2565 – 75 2589 2429 2547
6 IM Maximilian Neef GER 2531 – 107 2492 2494
7 IM Juraj Druska SVK 2491 – 9 2523 2403 2369
8 IM Roven Vogel GER 2441 – 147 2465 2506 2516
9 GM Uwe Bönsch GER 2420 – 215 2474 2557
10 GM Jens-Uwe Maiwald GER 2411 – 142 2429 2453 2444
11 GM Raj Tischbierek GER 2389 – 139 2423 2367 2380
12 FM Theo Gungl GER 2385 – 131 2387 2216 2217
13 IM Gernot Gauglitz GER 2364 – 36 2385 2347 2371
14 IM Paul Hoffmann GER 2358 – 149 2379 2315
15 IM Jakov Loxine GER 2354 – 44 2385
16 IM Michael Roos GER 2333 – 106 2362
17 FM Hans Möhn GER 2327 – 173 2363 2385 2437
18 Konstantin Urban GER 2313 – 89 2318
19 FM Dr. Dirk Wegener GER 2291 – 87 2371
20 FM Dr. Alexander Goldberg GER 2280 – 100 2365
21 WGM Filiz Osmanodja GER 2242 – 206 2256 2150 2276
22 Erik Schäfer GER 2229 – 86 2240
23 Philipp Richter GER 2156 – 96 2142 1990
24 Gengchun Wong GER 2135 – 109 2114 2078
25 Dr. Silvio Baier GER 2132 – 67 2206
26 Ruben Lutz GER 2079 – 100 2109
27 Peter Salzmann GER 2076 – 75 2160
28 Tim Oehl GER 2071 – 32 2140
29 Claudius Richter GER 2068 – 51 2054 2062
30 Raphael Döhn GER 2067 – 60 2102
31 Christian Kühner GER 2048 – 87 2097
32 Siegbert Christiani 2046 – 35
33 Lucas Förschner GER 2024 – 68 2081
34 Martin Gaitzsch GER 2016 – 64 2026 2044
35 Wolfgang Lenk GER 2012 – 85 2113
36 Wolfgang Mescheder GER 2000 – 17 1926
37 Adam Schmalhofer GER 1991 – 76 2049
38 Rene Lutz GER 1989 – 73 1996
39 Merlin Jannes Thamm GER 1985 – 96 1707 1694
40 Gunter Ader GER 1965 – 49 2032
41 Dr. Olaf Hempel GER 1954 – 88 2077
42 Guntram Ledfuß GER 1954 – 72 2000 1999
43 Tilman Barthel GER 1941 – 80 1991 2000
44 Andreas Bläsche 1935 – 23
45 Niccolò Reiche GER 1932 – 58 1886 1969
46 Andreas Kyritz 1925 – 38
47 Caius Emilian Kempe GER 1921 – 72 1973 1945
48 Peter Möhring GER 1890 – 54 1874
49 André Schamschurko GER 1876 – 93 1857 1858
50 Martin Keeve GER 1863 – 93 1932
51 Dr. Walter Nauber GER 1861 – 63 1992
52 Martin Grunwald GER 1855 – 47 1778
53 Boris Kuznetsov GER 1843 – 22 1756
54 David Fruth GER 1816 – 60 1648
55 Prof. Dr. Hans Petzold GER 1814 – 75 1942
56 Simon Birkenheuer GER 1814 – 69 1691
57 Joachim Reinhardt GER 1812 – 53 1894
58 Petra Handrick-Morgenstern GER 1798 – 146 1942
59 Kar Yan Wong GER 1787 – 86 1732 1852
60 Geza Gal GER 1768 – 47 1916
61 Prof. Dr. Jürgen Schwarz GER 1766 – 23 1800
62 Jan Soltmann GER 1757 – 49
63 Victor Schamschurko GER 1747 – 58 1751
64 Wolf-Peter Döge GER 1746 – 26 1594
65 Hansjürgen Kneschke GER 1731 – 47 2013
66 Dr. Hartwig Dötzel GER 1728 – 48 1869
67 Nils Espig GER 1718 – 65 1608 1584
68 Dr. Frank Großmann GER 1716 – 45 1810
69 Kai Pfefferkorn GER 1697 – 57 1794
70 Michael Kabuß GER 1696 – 55
71 Florian Bürkle GER 1695 – 8 1657
72 Jan Pfefferkorn 1677 – 39
73 Prof. Dr. Ralf Stohwasser GER 1676 – 15 1708
74 Julian Meyer GER 1660 – 34 1568 1555
75 Tadeus Häßler 1615 – 1
76 Marc Peukert GER 1588 – 51 1571
77 Dr. Konrad Schmidt GER 1579 – 64 1652
78 Ina Gottschall GER 1575 – 138 1612
79 Bruno Andreas GER 1575 – 20 1490
80 Immo Huismann 1567 – 34
81 Fabian Günther GER 1563 – 50 1485
82 Tobias Wehner GER 1555 – 55 1576
83 Andrey Markov 1540 – 4
84 Joachim Fiedler GER 1505 – 47 1802
85 Werner Schloth 1499 – 13
86 Dr. Frank Schubert 1457 – 10
87 Freya Veckenstedt GER 1443 – 40
88 Alexander Kovalchuk GER 1419 – 23 1411
89 Katja Pfefferkorn GER 1400 – 41 1637
90 Tim Eichner GER 1398 – 37
91 Dr. Matthias Fruth GER 1387 – 9
92 Daniel Reichelt 1386 – 36
93 Kai Nathan Sato GER 1381 – 8 1189 1191
94 Daniel Posselt GER 1368 – 25 1431
95 Julius Fischer 1334 – 9
96 Hoang Linh Nguyen 1309 – 1
97 Frederick Schmidt GER 1301 – 9
98 Joel Nebes GER 1296 – 19
99 Haitam Aljanazreh GER 1288 – 12
100 Paul Pfefferkorn GER 1271 – 22
101 Maximilian Ellinger 1265 – 17
102 Marti Jann Thamm 1259 – 17
103 Julia Fruth GER 1152 – 28 1037
104 Constantin Thürnau GER 1103 – 16
105 Peter Jürres 1096 – 16
106 Hendrik Nebel 1088 – 1
107 Fabian Baier 1084 – 21
108 Shravan Thirumal 1042 – 7
109 Cornelius Gruner GER 1037 – 10
110 Hannes Lossack 1016 – 5
111 Bruno Stopp 993 – 2
112 Maik Petzold GER 938 – 19
113 Tawfik Suleiman 930 – 2
114 Tim Koblischek 908 – 5
115 Kritik Namdev 806 – 2
116 Wilhelm Stoltenhoff 790 – 5
117 Juli Schimke 770 – 6
118 Milan Riese 770 – 2
119 Anna-Arti Markov 763 – 2
120 Clara Schubert 739 – 3
121 Benjamin Bork 732 – 3
122 WFM Emese Tibenszkyne Kiss HUN –  2063
123 Prof. Eberhard Engelhardt – 
124 Julius Matthäus – 
125 Sailesh Mahapatra – 
126 Sree Praneeth Devulapalli – 
127 Lukas Zimmermann GER – 
128 Matti Gerber – 
129 Fidelius Schimke – 
130 Shreyan Janumpally – 
131 Anish Janumpally – 
132 Lennox Bork – 
133 Aurea Riese – 
134 Matvii Fleischer – 
135 Roman Safonov – 
136 Alexander Weidelt – 
137 Duncan Hoppe – 
138 Andras Tibenszky – 
139 Franz Moritz Preißler – 
140 Mark Fleischer – 
141 Jann Krauße – 
142 Sathvik Reddy Naisa – 
143 Yibei Isabella Zou – 
144 Yiru Ronny Zou – 
145 Ella Chuxian Zhang – 
146 Felix Ma – 

Stand DWZ: 2022-06-30, Stand Elo: 2022-06-14