Wertungszahlen Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig

Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Rainer Knaak GER P 2416 – 39 2455
2 FM Felix Meißner GER P 2371 – 158 2378 2378 2350
3 GM Zigurds Lanka LAT P 2357 – 169 2387 2362 2350
4 FM Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen GER 2330 – 148 2310 2331 2211
5 FM Christoph Natsidis GER 2295 – 224 2308 2328 2244
6 FM Rainer Rösemann GER 2263 – 143 2284 2189 2290
7 FM Matthias Liedtke GER 2259 – 131 2252 2305
8 FM Björn Röber GER 2246 – 91 2312
9 Leonard Richter GER 2246 – 129 2250 2296 2161
10 FM Hendrik Hoffmann GER 2234 – 175 2253 2282 2199
11 FM Stephan Rausch GER 2225 – 107 2245 2328
12 FM Stefan Schiffer GER 2222 – 90 2256
13 Sven Römling GER 2205 – 80 2241 2222 2148
14 Prof. Dr. Stefan Kalkhof GER 2172 – 86 2217
15 Till Heistermann GER 2170 – 86 2199 2242
16 Marvin Henning GER 2168 – 66 2016 2010 2034
17 Raik Schirmer GER 2161 – 64 2279 2271
18 Markus Hentze GER 2152 – 98 2117 2130
19 Andreas Schultz GER P 2151 – 100 2183 2140
20 Robert Kreyßig GER P 2150 – 140 2224 2159 2124
21 Sandra Ulms GER 2145 – 152 2149 2101 2097
22 FM Thomas Schunk GER 2137 – 175 2167 2099 2185
23 Jacob Faßhauer GER 2121 – 82 2127
24 Dietmar Klemm GER 2117 – 95 2211
25 Andy Bergmann GER P 2113 – 64 2143
26 FM Thomas Gempe GER 2111 – 126 2145 2153
27 Manuel Pietzsch GER 2103 – 175 2097 2042
28 Robert Beltz GER P 2096 – 120 2137
29 Laurin Haufe GER 2096 – 111 2139
30 FM Andreas Peters GER 2094 – 112 2247
31 Dirk Seiler GER P 2087 – 100 2128
32 FM Dr. Gottfried Braun GER 2084 – 214 2147
33 Lutz Kratochvil GER 2074 – 25 2204
34 Dr. Andreas Schötzig GER 2074 – 63 2196
35 Michael Limpert GER 2060 – 65 2121
36 Frank Dietze GER 2048 – 102 2071 2187
37 Ubald Greger GER 2042 – 78 2112
38 WFM Franziska Beltz GER 2025 – 175 2066
39 Francesco Claudio Agnello ITA 2022 – 7 2050 2101 2008
40 Laertes Neuhoff GER 2008 – 88 2033 1968 1900
41 Bruno Kreyssig GER P 2000 – 142 2033 1933 1933
42 Axel Scheibe GER 1970 – 76 2155
43 Hermann Sonntag GER P 1960 – 105 2024
44 Jörg Lauckner GER 1958 – 8 2056
45 Mario Anschütz GER 1957 – 100 2012
46 Olaf Dobierzin GER 1954 – 248 1993
47 Dr. Thomas Prause 1950 – 41
48 Mark Rupp GER 1947 – 37
49 Marcus Große GER 1943 – 107 1988
50 Julian Kaase GER 1940 – 43 2113
51 André Eilert GER P 1936 – 108 2048
52 Julia Halas GER 1927 – 119 1968 1868
53 Sven Baumgarten GER 1926 – 43 1944
54 Tim Knüpfer GER 1911 – 86 1885
55 Prof. Dr. Ingolf Max 1911 – 11
56 Friedrich Beckel GER 1906 – 131 2092
57 Albrecht Steiner GER 1890 – 82 2030
58 Dr. Bernd Weber GER 1883 – 86 2108
59 WFM Anet Gempe GER 1883 – 141 1959
60 Mario Nagel 1880 – 35
61 WIM Martina Beltz GER 1875 – 117 1903 1961
62 Carmen Prausner GER 1870 – 156 1926
63 Konstantin Schäfer GER 1865 – 85 1782
64 Philemon Enxing GER 1863 – 78 1828
65 Hermann Mauersberger GER 1862 – 31
66 Lena Oswald GER 1850 – 73 1802
67 Marc von Reppert GER P 1842 – 53
68 Alexander Bohne GER 1834 – 56 1901
69 Tom John IRL 1829 – 47 1891
70 Wolfgang Richter 1823 – 37
71 Dr. Jens Przybilla 1819 – 1
72 Frans Hermans NED 1818 – 7
73 Ruiming Wang GER 1814 – 75 1808
74 Dr. Gerd Asperger 1804 – 33
75 Ronald Reichardt GER 1801 – 40
76 Markus Heber GER 1795 – 52 1870
77 Manfred Türke 1795 – 29
78 Dieter Dorsch GER P 1793 – 45 2024
79 Hannah Oswald GER 1764 – 79 1740
80 Lutz Müller GER P 1761 – 177 1878 2058 2002
81 Peter Piekarz GER P 1750 – 31
82 Gottfried Bronn GER 1740 – 62 1794
83 Frank Mauersberger GER 1730 – 58 2076
84 Cedric Mücka GER 1729 – 81 1584
85 Kai Andreadakis GER 1727 – 46 1905
86 Tom Waschischeck GER 1723 – 67 1723
87 Daniil Gordon GER 1702 – 40 1955
88 Lena Halas GER 1693 – 81 1764
89 Andreas Morgenroth 1690 – 30
90 Dr. Gabriele Just GER 1686 – 319 1817
91 Dr. Thomas Richter 1685 – 38
92 Markus Kreyssig GER 1640 – 70 1615 1661
93 Jenny Ha-Linh Nguyen GER 1634 – 97 1535
94 Kristina Riedel GER 1612 – 79
95 Dietmar Kühner 1602 – 26
96 Mirko Zinke GER 1591 – 50 1594
97 Alexander Hennig 1575 – 60
98 Sebastian Liedtke GER 1561 – 68
99 Jan Gimmerthal 1550 – 54
100 Stefan Paulini GER 1548 – 39 1615
101 Franz Kallert 1548 – 2
102 Peter Schwinkendorf 1532 – 2
103 Neele Zoe Halas GER 1515 – 42 1413
104 Dr. Gottfried Thore Drywa 1515 – 3
105 Michael Luda GER 1499 – 47 1759
106 Manfred Wetterling GER P 1491 – 79 1579
107 Wilma Becker GER 1478 – 83 1653
108 Jonas Petzke GER 1461 – 50 1448
109 Astrid Fege GER P 1421 – 44 1301
110 Julian Petzke GER 1419 – 57 1514
111 Leonard Hasenclever GER P 1408 – 49
112 Uwe Neumann GER 1375 – 30 1583
113 Jan Franke 1361 – 1
114 Eberhard Markert 1321 – 23
115 Dr. Jörg Schmuck GER 1302 – 29 1417
116 Ilona Kindermann GER 1296 – 17 1435
117 Erasmus Peltri P 1276 – 23
118 Martin Kalkhof 1211 – 16
119 Sven Papenfuß P 1205 – 32
120 Jasmin Heck GER 1186 – 41
121 Klara Bacakova GER 1145 – 28
122 Yurii Ivashchenko UKR 1109 – 1
123 Anja Heck GER 1092 – 16
124 Dr. Dirk Hasenclever P 1088 – 4
125 Raphael Pfeiffer 1087 – 18
126 Jamie Alice Amelang GER 1078 – 14
127 Alexander Hägele 1045 – 10
128 Helmut Glogau 1033 – 25
129 Till Kolander 1021 – 3
130 Lennox Braun 1007 – 9
131 Albert Goetze 1004 – 1
132 Bernd Bergert GER 1001 – 82 1408
133 Julian Hägele 989 – 9
134 Jannes Schellenberg 977 – 15
135 Zixuan Anja Wu 934 – 1
136 Emmanuel Helm 932 – 9
137 Helene Hausmann GER P 931 – 23
138 Ricardo Collier 913 – 4
139 Elias Rose 861 – 3
140 Jan Papenfuß P 812 – 9
141 Lukas Kim 772 – 2

Stand DWZ: 2022-12-06, Stand Elo: 2022-11-30