Wertungszahlen SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf e.V.

SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf e.V. bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Bartlomiej Heberla POL 2552 – 93 2568 2483 2459
2 GM Arkadiusz Leniart POL 2503 – 20 2491 2436 2395
3 GM Marcel Kanarek POL 2483 – 69 2490 2400 2388
4 FM Jan Klimkowski POL 2446 – 13 2447 2341 2321
5 FM Marcin Steczek POL 2389 – 14 2366 2284 2256
6 Piotr Mickiewicz POL 2382 – 20 2272 2165 2246
7 IM Marcin Sieciechowicz POL 2370 – 16 2390 2305 2301
8 FM Dawid Janaszak POL 2317 – 27 2322 2237 2220
9 FM Piotr Dudzinski POL 2314 – 17 2330 2329 2308
10 FM Oskar Wlodarczyk POL 2259 – 30 2243 2236
11 FM Maciej Sroczynski POL 2247 – 25 2271 2237 2266
12 FM Kamil Szadkowski POL 2217 – 19 2284 2169 2156
13 CM Rafal Szyszylo POL 2177 – 20 2087 1983 1981
14 FM Pawel Dudzinski POL 2166 – 9 2186 2034 2099
15 Arkadiusz Siwiec POL 2165 – 21 2229 2129 2129
16 Krzysztof Szadkowski POL 2131 – 8 2037 2061 1984
17 WIM Evelyn Wagenschütz ECU 2089 – 8 2099 2139
18 Jared William Möller GER 2018 – 47 1958
19 Ian Joshua Buller GER 1981 – 85 1947
20 Bernhard Rutschke GER 1968 – 93 2081
21 Ben-Iven May GER 1908 – 68 1890
22 Moritz Petersen GER 1843 – 96 1771
23 Veronika Kind GER 1769 – 86 1967
24 Sophie Petersen GER 1748 – 83 1683 1669
25 Niclas Sperling GER 1718 – 79 1710 1596
26 Dr. Madlen Walther GER 1639 – 98 1836
27 Carsta Göring GER 1638 – 71 1720
28 Paul Damdin Leubner GER 1617 – 39 1379
29 Robert Richter GER 1606 – 76 1544
30 Katharina Schmid GER 1594 – 62
31 Anna Voigt GER 1581 – 90 2057
32 Jakob Buchallik GER 1580 – 46 1825
33 Carlos Moncayo Porras GER 1572 – 8
34 Dr. Carolin Wolf GER 1564 – 75
35 Jörg Zähler GER 1559 – 12
36 Tino Fremberg GER 1534 – 51 1892
37 Sandra Heuberger GER 1524 – 54 1196 1119
38 Jana Voigt GER 1507 – 58
39 Horst Woratschek 1482 – 2
40 Uwe Becker GER 1470 – 86 1609
41 Cordelia Koppe GER 1443 – 56 1435 1358 1414
42 Miroslaw Myszka 1437 – 4
43 Florian Wiecha GER 1433 – 40
44 Tobias Gohlke GER 1407 – 46
45 Klaus Dworatzek GER 1374 – 56 1245
46 Fabian Liedtke 1352 – 20
47 Jonas Haube GER 1349 – 36
48 Alexander Laskowski 1331 – 32
49 Pepe Rudolph GER 1308 – 26
50 Holger Heuberger GER 1296 – 34 1322 1287
51 Sophia Woiteck GER 1290 – 8
52 Jan Kiesewetter GER 1235 – 15
53 Lars Petersen GER 1217 – 46 1444
54 Paul Neumann 1127 – 9
55 Gerhard Fibich 1095 – 21
56 Dieter Bachelle 1091 – 14
57 Viktoria Kostova GER 1079 – 19
58 Elisabeth Wennin 1070 – 8
59 Helena Woiteck GER 1060 – 7
60 Vinzenz Dworatzek 1041 – 60
61 Jakob Degenhart GER 1037 – 8
62 Minh Trang Nguyen Pham 948 – 11
63 Melanie Heuberger GER 922 – 44
64 Larissa Keller 894 – 3
65 Henry Maximilian Reinhold 854 – 2
66 Leander Kossatz 844 – 2
67 Felix Teppich 807 – 2
68 Jonathan Alexander Kickut 786 – 1
69 Jennifer Baschin GER 776 – 1
70 Sophie Keller 748 – 2
71 Stefan Waßmann 743 – 7
72 Julian Haube 660 – 7
73 FM Jakub Maciejczak POL –  2359 2290 2340
240 Glib Makarov UKR –  1400 1457

Stand DWZ: 2022-12-06, Stand Elo: 2022-11-30