Wertungszahlen SF 59 Kornwestheim

SF 59 Kornwestheim bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 FM Danny Yi GER 2214 – 104 2273 2194 1933
2 Julian Maisch GER 2167 – 84 2195 2086
3 Marc Schallner GER 2161 – 112 2077 2068 2205
4 Hans-Peter Faißt GER 2095 – 94 2254 2225
5 Till Steinmeyer GER 1998 – 55 1957 1919
6 Armin Winkler GER 1993 – 68 2143 2109 2102
7 Nils Afonso GER 1970 – 103 1945 1932 1876
8 Jörg Raichle GER 1952 – 32 1854 1834 1702
9 Thomas Bantel GER 1906 – 78 2080 2085 2035
10 Wolfgang Gaus GER 1896 – 56 1983 1974
11 Martin Fesser GER 1882 – 50
12 Johann Fillips GER 1879 – 72 2126
13 Roland Kumer GER 1858 – 42 1805 1830
14 Andras Trombitas HUN 1853 – 7 1888
15 Thomas Riedel GER 1850 – 37 1992 1996 1822
16 Gerald Winkler GER 1847 – 53 1756
17 Wendy Yi GER 1827 – 36 1796 1693
18 Manfred Ortmann GER 1813 – 55
19 Alexander Schneider GER 1805 – 28
20 Christian Potthast GER 1742 – 55
21 Peter Götze GER 1718 – 109 1864 1828 1826
22 Dr. Michael May GER 1716 – 54 1775
23 Thomas Fillips GER 1709 – 49
24 Oliver Handel GER 1697 – 40 1761
25 Thorsten Philipp 1697 – 45
26 Dieter Bauer GER 1672 – 300 1717
27 Jonathan Leutschaft GER 1665 – 30 1578 1691
28 Mario Divkovic GER 1662 – 42 1700
29 Ulrich Muenz 1656 – 29
30 Malte Kluge GER 1640 – 43 1627 1597 1641
31 Adrian Burkhardt GER 1631 – 35 1669
32 Christian Kirst GER 1622 – 21 1748
33 Jens Jungbauer 1610 – 13
34 Hermann Nieden GER 1607 – 61
35 Jürgen Anhorn 1599 – 29
36 Kian Retzlaff GER 1583 – 14 1552
37 Lothar Spahlinger GER 1571 – 1 1667
38 Michael Ziegler GER 1570 – 111 1593
39 Alen Hasanovic GER 1553 – 35 1303
40 Jan Hennig GER 1551 – 53 1753
41 Yunqi Li GER 1546 – 21 1312
42 Sven Caspart GER 1525 – 26
43 Phil Afonso GER 1516 – 87 1512 1517 1564
44 Stefan Geburtig 1516 – 28
45 Konstantinos Parashidis 1442 – 50
46 Markiyan Bodriyenko GER 1437 – 31 1530
47 Christian Link GER 1433 – 15
48 Georg Judt 1430 – 42
49 Robert Fillips 1427 – 42
50 Hans Ergenzinger 1420 – 48
51 Eberhard Lutz 1394 – 7
52 Ingo Geburtig 1358 – 18
53 Nick Retzlaff GER 1330 – 13 1461
54 Patrick Stahl 1317 – 8
55 Johannes Maisch GER 1317 – 25
56 Jan Maly 1310 – 30
57 Marc Paczoch 1306 – 18
58 Jens Zimpel 1304 – 12
59 Daniel Bodriyenko GER 1279 – 28 1462
60 Florian Hurth 1272 – 20
61 Arian Hasanovic GER 1270 – 21 1496
62 Marc Seidel 1263 – 24
63 Michael Haug 1259 – 23
64 Minchan Kang GER 1251 – 10 1594
65 Hendrik Salomon 1235 – 2
66 Gita Velin Afonso GER 1231 – 20 1367
67 Alexander Lu GER 1107 – 5
68 Julian Seiler 1098 – 23
69 Stephanie Mersch 1092 – 32
70 Gabriele Ziem 1071 – 1
71 Tobias Wolpert 1043 – 19
72 Anton Bopp 1036 – 12
73 Timo Slotta 1031 – 27
74 Oliver Stahl 1009 – 4
75 Matthias Anhorn 989 – 16
76 Christian Schönyan 978 – 1
77 Ingo Seiler 942 – 16
78 Tobias Stahl 901 – 3
79 Heinz Holzwarth 864 – 26
80 Miran Liu GER 846 – 1
81 Dominik Wolpert 814 – 7
82 Dana Thalhäuser – 
83 Theofanis Chalkidis – 
84 Titus Peng – 
85 Boris Dimov – 
86 Baya Baccar – 
87 Silas Schulz – 
88 Linus-Yulun Chen – 
89 Moritz Hald – 
90 Henning Nagel – 
91 Finn Strenkert – 
92 Baran Özülkü GER – 
93 Devrim Özülkü GER – 
94 Leo Nagel – 
95 Robert Leutschaft – 
96 Leander Maier – 
97 Ryan Si – 
98 Hakan Özçelik – 
99 Selim Balaban – 
100 Lucas Lange – 
101 Georgios Ioannidis – 
102 Evangelos Ioannidis – 
103 Konstantinos Chalkidis – 
104 Fabian Simon – 
105 Stavroula Sarakatsanou – 
106 Tomislav Vidovic – 
107 Alexander Vidovic – 
108 Jan Gora – 
109 Michael Gora – 
110 Skanda Kodandarama – 
111 Eric Vilela Richter – 
112 Noah Kayser – 
113 Emil Bstieler – 
114 Jakob Karl – 
115 Vergel Varon Raul – 
116 Alpkaan Arslan – 
117 Dr. Thomas Lang – 

Stand DWZ: 2022-06-30, Stand Elo: 2022-06-14