Wertungszahlen SK Schwäbisch Hall

SK Schwäbisch Hall bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 IM Alina Kashlinskaya POL 2526 – 73 2505 2288 2330
2 IM Olga Badelka RUS 2495 – 17 2448 2217 2165
3 IM Lela Javakhishvili GEO 2492 – 33 2477 2346 2324
4 GM Vladislav Nevednichy ROU 2491 – 108 2496 2388 2373
5 GM Bela Khotenashvili GEO 2477 – 36 2485 2405 2320
6 IM Ekaterina Atalik TUR 2449 – 42 2422 2385 2180
7 IM Ana Matnadze ESP 2441 – 50 2406 2355 2434
8 IM Meri Arabidze GEO 2428 – 10 2448 2356 2335
9 GM Nino Batsiashvili GEO 2426 – 79 2453 2345 2149
10 IM Ivan Sarenac SRB 2398 – 8 2402 2404 2311
11 IM Sopiko Guramishvili NED 2388 – 67 2383 2328 2321
12 IM Deimante Daulyte-Cornette FRA 2385 – 104 2384 2342 2285
13 IM Loic Travadon FRA 2382 – 10 2452 2343 2202
14 IM Sophie Milliet FRA 2382 – 110 2392 2334 2328
15 IM Karina Ambartsumova RUS 2382 – 44 2386 2308 2262
16 IM Irina Bulmaga ROU 2358 – 113 2396 2243 2189
17 IM Lilit Mkrtchian ARM 2355 – 47 2378 2325 2310
18 IM Pauline Guichard FRA 2353 – 11 2377 2272 2274
19 WGM Petra Papp HUN 2334 – 67 2336 2227 2259
20 IM Dinara Saduakassova KAZ 2322 – 11 2435 2434 2404
21 WGM Evgeniya Doluhanova UKR 2285 – 73 2275 2202 2076
22 WGM Jovana Eric SRB 2280 – 17 2301 2199 2233
23 WGM Jovana Rapport SRB 2276 – 59 2294 2314 2218
24 WGM Mihaela Sandu ROU 2265 – 20 2270 2023 1991
25 WIM Adela Velikic SRB 2255 – 14 2273 2240 2132
26 WIM Silvia-Raluca Sgircea ROU 2245 – 8 2238 2152 2077
27 FM Maria Eizaguerri Floris ESP 2230 – 9 2176 1817 2032
28 FM Ena Cvitan CRO 2227 – 13 2228 1980 2099
29 FM Wolfgang Eberlein GER 2163 – 86 2222
30 Steffen Mages GER 2156 – 69 2140 2171
31 Jaroslav Buran CZE 2140 – 22 2038 2161
32 Dr. Matthias Wohlmuth GER 2032 – 40 2128
33 Dr. Thomas Marschner GER 1980 – 65 1962
34 Micha Bahmann GER 1969 – 52 2070
35 Martin Lenzen GER 1964 – 67 2011
36 Hans-Martin Fetzer 1938 – 45
37 Gregor Krenedics GER 1926 – 73 1996 1820
38 Daniel Fries GER 1901 – 52
39 Dr. Bernhard Prinz GER 1894 – 63 2200
40 Boris Meinel 1852 – 68
41 Michael Düring GER 1784 – 44 1937
42 Dr. Waldemar Reifschneider 1767 – 30
43 Miodrag Popov 1761 – 3
44 Volker Breunig 1754 – 5
45 Siegfried Wallisch 1733 – 61
46 Arnulf Bischoff GER 1731 – 56
47 Erwin Neumann GER 1678 – 134 1816
48 Joachim Pulwer 1653 – 49
49 Marc Sans ESP 1626 – 11 1622
50 Mario Meinel CZE 1608 – 64 1664
51 Wolfgang Rosenberger GER 1606 – 7 1574
52 Walter Lechler GER 1564 – 237 1602 1622 1547
53 Viktor Köhlich GER 1553 – 44 1603
54 Mohammadhossein Sabati GER 1541 – 4 1605
55 Werner Engl GER 1538 – 59
56 Dinh Tan Bui 1523 – 21
57 Adam Milbich 1522 – 32
58 Wolfgang Schnaberich 1514 – 22
59 Cesare Rebellato 1497 – 23
60 Gerhard Boeck 1447 – 18
61 Gunter König 1447 – 38
62 Martin Kübler GER 1381 – 25 1544
63 Johannes Van Bergen 1377 – 19
64 Peter Schmitt 1343 – 20
65 Volkmar Frank GER 1285 – 9 1434
66 Alexander Sebek GER 1263 – 27
67 Hans Dick 1116 – 4
68 Benedikt Meinel 1113 – 13
69 Walter Schäuffele 1102 – 35
70 Tatjana Selikson 1074 – 26
71 Lars Meinel 1045 – 4
72 Paul Kuebler GER 1041 – 17 1303
73 Volker Schwindowski 826 – 18
74 WFM Cagil Irmak Arda TUR –  2201 1846
75 Lorenz Biermeier – 
76 Reza Rahmati – 
77 Ehrhard Steffen – 
78 Karin Steffen – 
79 Julian Harke – 
80 Lennart Naumann – 
81 Lennart Dams – 
82 Ghaith Alakel – 
83 Martina Meinel – 
84 Klaus Schneider – 
85 Hans Meinel – 
86 Uriel Kircher – 
87 Behzad Rahmati – 
88 Johann Prag – 
89 Maximilian Sproß – 
90 Eugen Fot – 
91 Hartmut Ruffer – 
92 Leon Gaiser – 
93 Jörg Köhlich – 
94 Jonas Balazs – 

Stand DWZ: 2022-06-30, Stand Elo: 2022-06-14