Wertungszahlen SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V.

SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 WGM Monika Seps SUI 2258 – 67 2237 2213 2198
2 Alexander Häcker GER 2209 – 121 2237
3 Vladimir Mijatovic CRO 2182 – 97 2228
4 Philipp Schapotschnikov GER 2178 – 51 2210
5 Simon Behm GER 2161 – 117 2211
6 WFM Zhuoling Li CHN 2154 – 15 2200
7 WFM Tetyana Kostak UKR P 2133 – 3 2107 2007 2007
8 Frank Dietrich GER 2114 – 73 2234
9 Sebastian Willems GER 2104 – 91 2030
10 Alexander Smolka GER 2098 – 108 2097
11 Michael Rudolph GER P 2079 – 43 2153
12 Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Erben GER 2077 – 70 2158
13 Magnus Kuhn GER 2051 – 61 1700
14 Andris Kalnins GER 2049 – 60 2157
15 WFM Dr. Annegret Weng GER 2039 – 95 2148
16 Anita Rieder GER 2000 – 110 2070
17 Philip Eisenhardt GER 1998 – 85
18 Dr. Johannes Häcker GER 1996 – 86 2140
19 Andreas Severin GER 1987 – 105 2012
20 Frank Riegel GER 1970 – 83 1939
21 Dr. Larissa Thomsen GER 1954 – 128 1971
22 WIM Galina Timofeeva UKR 1935 – 14 1955
23 Kai Dölker GER 1909 – 93 1922
24 Jonas Bender GER 1909 – 25 1862
25 Nadine Stitterich GER 1900 – 110 1966
26 Andrea Mijatovic CRO 1885 – 120 1927
27 Pascal Issaad GER 1875 – 69 1879
28 Jacqueline Kobald GER 1874 – 97 1977 1957
29 Christoph Niethammer GER 1864 – 43 2008
30 Michael Kallenberger 1860 – 11
31 Sonja Klotz GER 1853 – 151 1930
32 Nigora Djalalova UZB 1846 – 60 1930
33 Sijia Anna Liu GER 1840 – 77 1811 1711
34 Lukas Hamm GER 1816 – 54 1901
35 Moritz Dallinger GER 1803 – 81 1613
36 Yibo Zhang GER 1800 – 53 1537
37 Seyyed Mahdi Najmabadi GER 1748 – 13 1793 1770
38 Stefan Keßler GER 1746 – 91 1984
39 Dr. Martin Hafner 1728 – 48
40 Gabriele Häcker GER 1717 – 121 1968
41 Thomas Gottfried 1707 – 44
42 Martin Schaaf GER 1702 – 55
43 Simon Weber GER 1699 – 29
44 Horst Vesper GER P 1698 – 52 2028
45 Wolfgang Wiegel 1616 – 17
46 Katrin Hafner GER 1605 – 68 1592
47 Matthias Kobald GER 1584 – 61 1590 1599
48 Jürgen Dahmen GER 1549 – 101 1699
49 Katrin Häcker GER 1548 – 106 1628
50 Ralf Bahnmüller 1518 – 33
51 Nadeja Vasylenko UKR 1508 – 4 1363 1210
52 Laszlo Czinege 1497 – 56
53 Otfried Bingel GER 1490 – 83 1794
54 Hans-Jürgen Hölldampf GER 1470 – 26
55 Kirill Schimann GER 1469 – 16 1363 1346 1310
56 Sofiia Sokyrko UKR P 1460 – 6 1525 1425
57 Andreas Bosse GER 1443 – 11 1572
58 Eyüp Bas 1438 – 47
59 Timofej Friedrich GER 1418 – 25 1461
60 Georgii Marinin GER 1404 – 31 1425 1422
61 Yves Mutschelknaus GER 1367 – 47
62 Christian Renschler 1360 – 23
63 Herbert Hilger 1315 – 18
64 Dieter Pachura 1315 – 37
65 Ernst Wasmer 1274 – 14
66 Frank Dallinger GER 1244 – 26
67 Katrin Erben GER 1227 – 52
68 Pierre Kobald GER 1215 – 42
69 Tamerlan Makhmudov P 1197 – 3
70 Prabhakaran Rangasamy 1155 – 2
71 David Aird 1144 – 24
72 Hrishikesh Talluri 1133 – 3
73 Benjamin Krause 1120 – 14
74 Thorge Springborn 1118 – 2
75 Tamara Zacke P 1108 – 34
76 Jan Schmidt GER 1088 – 13
77 Oliver Baumann P 1066 – 18
78 Andrea Erben 1061 – 31
79 Hitesh Talluri 1040 – 4
80 Sonja Baumann P 1027 – 35
81 Gregor Zacke P 1023 – 26
82 Sybille Hüls-Herold 1020 – 15
83 Emelie Schmidt 1011 – 9
84 Werner Klein 999 – 58
85 Marco Levin Maier 979 – 6
86 Rihard Sol 972 – 1
87 Seyyed Parsa Najmabadi 959 – 6
88 Alina Finkbeiner P 958 – 33
89 Gerhard Herold 957 – 25
90 Maximilian Wiegel P 947 – 10
91 David Nedic 912 – 7
92 Lilly Stein 879 – 4
93 Sophie Schmidt 863 – 9
94 Arsenii Kapeliuk P 835 – 1
95 Volodymyr Vysotskyi P 800 – 1
96 Yusuf Al-Rawy 795 – 1
97 Tukhin Mithru Velliangiripudur Prabhakara 784 – 4
98 Lucas Lazogianis 779 – 1
99 Katharina Wiegel P 762 – 1
100 Nastasija Nedic 717 – 2

Stand DWZ: 2022-12-07, Stand Elo: 2022-11-30