Wertungszahlen TSV Schönaich

TSV Schönaich bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Borki Predojevic BIH 2586 – 75 2584 2587 2607
2 GM Denis Kadric MNE 2584 – 9 2554 2482 2657
3 GM Milos Perunovic SRB 2582 – 26 2539 2586 2569
4 GM Marin Bosiocic CRO 2572 – 109 2549 2535 2571
5 GM Davorin Kuljasevic CRO 2566 – 57 2560 2549 2481
6 GM Ante Saric CRO 2497 – 40 2510 2539 2593
7 GM Ivan Ivanisevic SRB 2489 – 95 2561 2617 2566
8 IM Darko Doric CRO 2463 – 11 2474 2482 2529
9 IM Jadranko Plenca CRO 2463 – 66 2435 2410 2490
10 GM Miloje Ratkovic SRB 2446 – 9 2498 2465 2442
11 IM Christoph Menezes AUT 2430 – 48 2417 2373 2368
12 FM Tobias Kölle GER 2418 – 84 2436 2217 2541
13 GM Dimitrij Bunzmann GER 2410 – 108 2449
14 IM Jaroslaw Krassowizkij GER 2406 – 142 2428 2434 2422
15 IM Milovan Ratkovic SRB 2401 – 14 2411 2336 2423
16 IM Karsten Volke GER 2397 – 143 2443 2349
17 IM Julijan Plenca CRO 2378 – 60 2451 2363 2403
18 FM Nils Richter GER 2353 – 99 2359 2227 2311
19 FM Marko Rubil CRO 2291 – 11 2270 2288 2200
20 FM Marc Werner GER 2236 – 103 2306
21 Jan Brunner GER 2164 – 93 2182 2016 2118
22 FM Gerhard Lorscheid GER 2140 – 305 2126 2230 2122
23 Moritz Reck GER 2089 – 113 2124 2117 2136
24 Can Kilinc GER 2002 – 71 1973
25 Nils Stukenbrok GER 1999 – 95 2065
26 Florian Schnadt GER 1994 – 84 2018
27 Christoph Steinhart GER 1981 – 164 2011 2023 1990
28 Kai Giebler GER 1954 – 99 1880
29 Marcus Kübler GER 1949 – 127 1948 1955 2031
30 Michael Knecht 1921 – 46
31 Oliver Rechtsteiner GER 1866 – 75 1950
32 Philipp Wagner GER 1861 – 48 1801
33 Axel Kansy GER 1813 – 37 1966
34 Dr. York Glienke GER 1779 – 60
35 Kurt Lindemeyer 1775 – 28
36 Eduard Knittel GER 1763 – 38 1919
37 Dr. Thomas Detmer 1702 – 15
38 Manfred Bareiss 1687 – 12
39 Jürgen Koch GER 1672 – 34 1721 1837
40 Benjamin Schlemmer 1562 – 39
41 Markus Nemet GER 1539 – 38 1609
42 Timo Jauernig 1504 – 30
43 Stefan Merx 1430 – 6
44 Manfred Schmidt 1406 – 23
45 Erich Lang 1343 – 35
46 Bastian Kübler 1334 – 25
47 Wolfgang Kansy GER 1261 – 39
48 Edin Mrkalj 1202 – 1
49 Maximilian Vetter 1064 – 16
50 Tom Scharfenberg – 
51 Boas Hellenschmidt – 
52 Vincent Leon Koch – 
53 Lukas Strobel – 
54 Domenic Damm – 
55 Ivan Bollinger – 
56 Edgar Shin – 
57 Lara Härter – 

Stand DWZ: 2022-07-03, Stand Elo: 2022-07-01