Wertungszahlen SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V.

SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V. bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Petr Velicka CZE 2359 – 135 2365 2347 2356
2 IM Frank Zeller GER P 2343 – 307 2357 2355 2344
3 IM Josef Jurek CZE 2226 – 200 2240 2202 2159
4 Pavel Flajsman CZE 2150 – 7 2258 2121 2121
5 Jewgeny Denisow GER 2150 – 60 2163 2077
6 CM Andreas Hönick GER 2125 – 101 2135 2085 2085
7 Andreas Weiss GER 2111 – 141 2132 2033 2183
8 Philipp Bergner GER 2109 – 136 2134 2088 2002
9 Ekkehard Fochtler GER 2106 – 135 2199
10 Lars Kasüschke GER P 2061 – 95 2023 1905 1989
11 Thomas Lang GER 2055 – 114 1936 1778 1918
12 Erich Lankes GER 2029 – 67 2136
13 Walter Pohl GER 2026 – 161 2116
14 Bernhard Sturm GER 1997 – 116 1999 2005
15 Gerd Bader GER 1984 – 156 2046 2030 1990
16 Arno Reindl GER P 1968 – 76 1957 2054 2131
17 Matthias Reichert GER 1949 – 87 1954
18 Lothar Roth GER 1932 – 127 2145 1935
19 Gerhard Friedrich GER 1930 – 91 1924 1898 1981
20 Roland Macho GER 1895 – 70 1988
21 Mirsad Basovic GER 1890 – 46 2153
22 Dr. Albert Oganian GER 1877 – 19 1979
23 Achim Frank GER 1819 – 59
24 Patrick Tannhäuser GER 1816 – 81
25 Knut Reindl GER P 1803 – 65 1867 1918
26 Jochen Scheuing GER 1762 – 39 1842
27 Johannes Pfister 1762 – 48
28 Siegfried Schmieder GER 1755 – 128 1866
29 Valentin Geilfuss GER 1754 – 103 1718 1741
30 Dr. Werner Frank GER 1740 – 113 1830
31 Wernfried Tannhäuser GER 1733 – 82 1666
32 Jork Reindl GER P 1725 – 51 1713 1715
33 Oguzhan Kayali GER 1703 – 46
34 Martin Kurz 1697 – 40
35 Karl Krieg GER P 1668 – 87 1734 1846
36 Ewald Schäfer GER 1655 – 62 1898
37 Andreas Sauerbeck 1646 – 21
38 Alexander Vogt GER 1603 – 78 1791
39 Marc Constantin Sarbu ROU 1602 – 9 1559 1633
40 Reinhard Schlappa GER 1550 – 59 1620
41 Volker Held 1534 – 26
42 Dieter Greil GER 1503 – 51
43 Martin Patschull GER 1490 – 70 1852
44 Tomo Galinec GER 1465 – 63 1727
45 Tim Schmid GER P 1397 – 24 1289
46 Cengizhan Sahin 1377 – 24
47 Nikolaos Naxopoulos GER 1374 – 20 1419
48 Jörg Luigart 1366 – 6
49 Andreas Strohmaier GER 1360 – 34 1448 1540 1583
50 Enes Zeren 1357 – 19
51 Karl Stegmaier GER 1256 – 54
52 Willi Thauer 1247 – 45
53 Adam Ismail 1244 – 7
54 Andreas Kümmerle 1212 – 12
55 Walter Tscherven GER 1204 – 129 1570
56 Simon Schaal 1201 – 10
57 Mohammed Daher 1151 – 3
58 Erwin Depping GER 1150 – 23 1335 1327
59 Carla Alexandra Sarbu GER 1147 – 12 1164
60 Niels Opris 1145 – 15
61 Jakob Lillich 1124 – 4
62 Ernst Plott 1110 – 45
63 Martin Boxriker GER 1101 – 2
64 Clemens Hahn 1076 – 15
65 Wilfried Luigart 1075 – 7
66 Enes Kilic 1051 – 12
67 Thanusan Sathanandarajah 1046 – 2
68 Edvin Koldzic 1019 – 11
69 Dietmar Müller 1001 – 13
70 Wesam Daher 998 – 8
71 Johannes Lillich 906 – 6
72 Alper Kara 788 – 2
73 Ivan Maurer 782 – 3

Stand DWZ: 2023-02-01, Stand Elo: 2023-01-31