Wertungszahlen SF Deizisau

SF Deizisau bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Vincent Keymer GER P 2722 – 107 2696 2590 2600
2 GM Jules Moussard FRA 2683 – 96 2684 2625 2606
3 GM Gata Kamsky USA 2669 – 87 2664 2630 2666
4 GM Matthias Blübaum GER 2641 – 196 2657 2617 2634
5 GM Abhijeet Gupta IND 2640 – 40 2601 2543 2528
6 GM Peter Leko HUN 2639 – 76 2663 2710 2738
7 GM Stepan Zilka CZE 2605 – 36 2602 2468 2494
8 GM Peter Heine Nielsen DEN 2595 – 57 2618 2669 2546
9 GM Dmitrij Kollars GER 2594 – 168 2610 2512 2584
10 GM Rustem Dautov GER 2566 – 100 2588 2581
11 GM Andreas Heimann GER 2548 – 206 2557 2539 2501
12 GM Michal Krasenkow POL 2533 – 101 2541 2434 2450
13 GM Marc Andria Maurizzi FRA 2533 – 25 2526 2421 2421
14 GM Alexander Graf GER 2532 – 119 2558
15 GM Zdenko Kozul CRO 2476 – 106 2525 2526 2600
16 GM Adrien Demuth FRA 2464 – 99 2482 2454 2476
17 IM Ruben Gideon Köllner GER 2417 – 158 2417 2415 2303
18 FM Vaclav Finek CZE 2386 – 15 2406 2293 2293
19 IM Ovidiu-Doru Foisor ROU 2335 – 59 2314 2224 2370
20 FM Robert Dabo-Peranic CRO 2310 – 10 2324 2314 2353
21 WGM Jovana Rapport ROU 2296 – 61 2313 2314 2218
22 WGM Dina Belenkaya ISR 2289 – 41 2330 2163 2209
23 Syang Zhou GER 2273 – 108 2260 2238
24 IM Valerij Bronznik UKR 2248 – 74 2275
25 IM Matthias Ruf GER 2200 – 14 2323
26 WIM Mihaela-Veronica Foisor ROU 2191 – 61 2195 2182 2222
27 WGM Vesna Misanovic BIH 2185 – 44 2231
28 Marc Gustain GER 2181 – 142 2170 2185 2197
29 Philipp Maurischat GER 2169 – 43 2221
30 Aaron Noah Köllner GER 2165 – 136 2156
31 WIM Fiona Steil-Antoni LUX 2155 – 105 2198 2180 2089
32 WIM Mara Jelica CRO 2121 – 111 2102 2251 2161
33 WGM Natalia Straub GER 2089 – 69 2132
34 Sascha Mareck GER P 2083 – 128 2112 2154
35 Christof Köllner GER 2072 – 180 2063
36 Angelika Valkova UKR 2070 – 57 2076 1908 1908
37 Markus Brenner GER 2055 – 87 2094
38 Alex Rempeli GER 2052 – 116 2081 2058 2098
39 Dominik Gheng GER 2035 – 167 1989 1887 1887
40 Simona Gheng GER 1991 – 162 1914 2010 1917
41 Christian Gheng GER 1966 – 163 1918 1818 1818
42 Tim Zacke GER 1928 – 97 1928 1934
43 Marcel Früchel GER 1874 – 95 1900
44 Markus Busche GER P 1870 – 118 1956
45 Marina Noppes GER 1844 – 40 1920
46 Dietmar Herrmann GER 1826 – 99 2002
47 Eric Gustain GER 1798 – 75
48 Dr. Snjezana Deno CRO 1750 – 30 1963
49 Bodo Lohr GER 1746 – 73
50 Thilo Bünz GER 1668 – 62
51 Hannelore Gheng GER 1603 – 169 1756 1719 1729
52 Benjamin Langhammer 1584 – 58
53 Musa Jasiqi GER 1582 – 40 1771
54 Robin Kloos GER 1543 – 57 1515
55 Gerhard Maier GER 1510 – 37 1624
56 Marijo Matic CRO 1506 – 52 1522 1555
57 Archisman Ganguly GER 1499 – 23 1349
58 Sven Noppes GER 1496 – 93
59 Marc Rothengaß GER 1488 – 59
60 Erich Hofmann P 1471 – 31
61 Alex Winkler GER 1458 – 56
62 David Habinski GER 1420 – 40 1533
63 Anna Häsemeyer GER P 1413 – 50
64 Stefan Späth P 1412 – 45
65 Bernd Locher 1356 – 17
66 Niklas Schlegel 1352 – 11
67 Biserka Brender GER 1270 – 70 1419 1414
68 Annika Schreyer GER 1266 – 4
69 Lena-Sophie Locher GER 1215 – 20
70 Martin Schreiber 1182 – 9
71 Abhigyan Ganguly GER 1175 – 21
72 Patrick-Timo Rochhausen GER 1160 – 18
73 Olivia Lukas GER 1131 – 12
74 Nagul Senthil 1120 – 10
75 Alexander Rochhausen P 1098 – 13
76 Christian Späth P 1045 – 7
77 Thomas Früchel GER 1038 – 61
78 Jürgen Lukas 1022 – 4
79 Florian Späth P 998 – 6
80 Maik Vosseler P 993 – 10
81 Nicolas Schreiber 979 – 11
82 Yinuo Hou 954 – 6
83 David Ionescu GER 920 – 17
84 Hannes Lucas Gheng GER 881 – 5
85 Milo Luo 864 – 3
86 Pranit Gupta 840 – 3
87 Frederik Noppes 770 – 1
88 Michel Steckroth 729 – 1
89 GM Adam Zoltan Kozak HUN –  2549 2528 2460

Stand DWZ: 2022-12-06, Stand Elo: 2022-11-30