Wertungszahlen SV Jedesheim 1921

SV Jedesheim 1921 bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 IM Valery Atlas AUT 2399 – 73 2413 2419 2425
2 GM Dejan Pikula SRB 2343 – 90 2313 2436 2350
3 IM Mark Heidenfeld IRL 2313 – 131 2343 2376 2303
4 Julian Kranzl AUT 2295 – 18 2295
5 FM Fabian Matt AUT 2295 – 49 2264 2206 2287
6 IM Vladimir Lukovic SRB 2289 – 29 2427 2379 2389
7 FM Sergey Trussevich SLO 2276 – 15 2209 2107 2153
8 Emilian Hofer AUT 2247 – 91 2256 2187 2142
9 FM Dmitriy Anistratov KAZ 2240 – 91 2257 2189 2267
10 FM Dmitry Atlas AUT 2227 – 71 2238
11 FM Ulrich Römer GER 2187 – 121 2199
12 Simon Heinrici AUT 2156 – 32 2115 2028
13 Hans-Michael Stiepan GER 2147 – 66 2122
14 Rudolf Wild GER 2127 – 90 2190
15 Gustav Gauss GER P 2116 – 88 2147
16 Armin Kranz AUT 2110 – 73 2113 2070
17 WFM Nadja Jussupow GER 2102 – 127 2145
18 Reimund Lutzenberger GER 2079 – 95 2168
19 Dusan Vukovic SRB 2075 – 30 2088 2146 1988
20 Patrick Bossinger GER 2042 – 77 2006 1979 2085
21 Markus Natter AUT 2035 – 71 1983 2027
22 Fabrice Bacquele GER P 2030 – 49 1974
23 Arnd Mayer GER 2029 – 225 2019 1889
24 Dr. Achim Engelhart GER P 2014 – 181 2036 2052
25 Jan Jaskulski POL 2003 – 10 1843 1787 1842
26 Simon Trussevich SLO 1992 – 1 2159 2067 2067
27 Johannes Büchele GER 1953 – 60 1922 1822 1941
28 Michael Knuplesch GER 1945 – 25
29 Peter Rudolf GER 1920 – 53
30 Uwe Gebhardt GER 1906 – 241 1921 2014
31 Markus Eichhorn GER 1863 – 130 1885 1842 1798
32 Bernhard Jehle GER 1846 – 204 1883 1911 1904
33 Manfred Grosse AUT 1830 – 120 1865 1835 1765
34 Dr. Anton Ganslmayer GER 1784 – 46 1852
35 Lars Kinzig GER 1777 – 114 1863
36 Matthias Lerch GER 1775 – 94 1787
37 Dietmar Seitz GER 1720 – 77 1956 1903
38 Dr. Norbert Grüner 1717 – 45
39 Daniel-Yosuke Groessing AUT 1714 – 2
40 Harald Klauser 1672 – 9
41 Heinrich Zur 1657 – 47
42 Harald Haug GER 1652 – 121 1796 1794
43 Florian Löffler GER 1642 – 70 1721
44 Mirjam Zell GER 1642 – 74 1676 1618
45 Robert-Rene Goda GER 1631 – 69 1716
46 Reinhard Frommer GER 1613 – 21 1577
47 Bernd Kühn 1608 – 108
48 Arthur Henle 1603 – 66
49 Marc Constantin Sarbu ROU P 1602 – 9 1557
50 Erich Bornmüller GER 1597 – 83 1700
51 Hannah Zell GER 1569 – 90 1533 1479
52 Markus Jeckle 1542 – 53
53 Rolf Geiger GER 1483 – 85 1723
54 Andreas Parschan GER 1471 – 75
55 Julius Deiringer GER 1463 – 60 1327
56 Heiko Reimann 1460 – 13
57 Sabine Schirra GER 1444 – 59 1500
58 Paul Rimmele 1378 – 29
59 Rolf Brischar GER 1376 – 93 1372
60 Martin Zebandt P 1357 – 41
61 Andre Ertle 1342 – 22
62 Norbert Sykora 1311 – 4
63 Axel Thoma 1266 – 51
64 Max Rieger GER 1260 – 63
65 Paul Sturm GER 1248 – 201
66 David Krohn GER 1215 – 2 1671 1406
67 Christian Kircher 1204 – 20
68 Felix Rieger 1190 – 62
69 Carla Alexandra Sarbu GER P 1147 – 12
70 Hubert Bolkart 1123 – 82
71 Dr. Hans Haustein 1101 – 47
72 Maria Speerli SUI 1078 – 2 1416
73 Rüdiger Zell GER 1060 – 49 1223
74 Daniel Atlas AUT 1037 – 6 1311 1252 1267
75 Georg Schmölzer 993 – 44
76 Hermann Forster P 946 – 32
77 Marlon Janson 800 – 1
78 Luise Deiringer 681 – 5

Stand DWZ: 2022-11-29, Stand Elo: 2022-11-21