Wertungszahlen TG Biberach

TG Biberach bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 FM Marius Deuer GER 2301 – 75 2351 2091
2 FM Bernhard Sinz GER 2242 – 92 2311 2291 2270
3 Dr. André Fischer GER 2234 – 98 2268 2238
4 FM Thomas Oberst GER 2215 – 78 2258 2180
5 FM Wolfgang Mack GER 2214 – 103 2268 2240
6 FM Oliver Weiß GER 2204 – 107 2208 2289 2283
7 Stanislav Sokratov GER 2141 – 70 2176 2065
8 FM Holger Namyslo GER 2116 – 353 2182 2150 2129
9 Niklas Wunder GER 2089 – 53 2079 2119
10 Rainer Birkenmaier GER 2075 – 149 2109 2147
11 Andreas Schulze GER 2051 – 142 2082 2214 2211
12 Dr. Tobias Merk GER 2041 – 92 2055 2013
13 Dr. Achim Engelhart GER 2013 – 181 2046 2052
14 Manfred Lenhardt GER 2001 – 427 2003 2147
15 Vadim Reimche GER 1990 – 207 2047 1980 1975
16 Frank Wohlfahrt GER 1982 – 74 2016
17 Prof. Markus Mock GER 1932 – 49 1934 1990
18 Daniel Behringer GER 1920 – 45 1929
19 Eugen Röttinger GER 1912 – 67 2035 2038
20 Felix Funk GER 1902 – 37 1925 1947
21 Joachim Rothmund GER 1853 – 163 1973
22 Dr. Dirk-Steffen Schindler GER 1832 – 62 2040
23 Denys Romanov GER 1782 – 23 1895
24 Frank Zessin GER 1772 – 61
25 Nicolai Matuschek 1762 – 62
26 Andreas Fischer 1759 – 62
27 Herbert Haberbosch GER 1726 – 112
28 Lucia Sander GER 1697 – 170 1877
29 Karl Heiler GER 1660 – 116 1758
30 Andreas Ege GER 1644 – 97 1704
31 Walter Scherer 1642 – 110
32 Richard Winter 1615 – 84
33 Manuel Schütz 1611 – 19
34 Andreas Wegener 1592 – 56
35 Jürgen Dollinger 1569 – 100
36 Jonathan Engert GER 1557 – 23 1418 1396 1443
37 Hendrik Stolle GER 1551 – 59 1641
38 Norbert Jaeger 1534 – 11
39 Reinhard Zielke GER 1498 – 120 1682
40 Dr. Herbert Körner GER 1483 – 44 1781
41 Stephan Schneider GER 1472 – 55 1551 1499
42 Dieter Kuntnawitz 1429 – 18
43 Erik Hobson GER 1371 – 15
44 Benedikt Pfeifer GER 1346 – 25 1369 1360 1373
45 Walter Kress 1240 – 82
46 Werner Dangelmayer GER 1205 – 22
47 Dennis Kiefel 1118 – 16
48 Belanna Haarmann GER 1103 – 34
49 Wolfgang Wohlgemuth GER 1051 – 74
50 Lennard Hutzel – 
51 Timo Spliethoff – 
52 Adrian Edrich – 
53 Dohyeon Yun – 
54 Linus Boland – 
55 Jacob Glund – 
56 Leon Bangert – 
57 Yi-Shuan Ho – 
58 Luca Alexander Kretschmar – 
59 Roman Rau – 
60 Hannes Seifert – 
61 Scott Hobson – 

Stand DWZ: 2022-06-30, Stand Elo: 2022-06-14