Wertungszahlen Lübecker SV von 1873

Lübecker SV von 1873 bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Frederik Svane GER P 2597 – 120 2568 2466 2466
2 GM Sergey Kalinitschew GER 2339 – 283 2387 2374 2368
3 FM Martin Kololli GER 2316 – 124 2311 2332 2211
4 FM Michael Kreuzholz GER 2283 – 79 2315
5 FM Alexander Rieß GER 2283 – 83 2302 2202 2202
6 FM Harald Schmidt GER 2263 – 128 2346
7 Dr. Andreas Longwitz 2233 – 44
8 Stefan Lindemann GER 2217 – 71 2351
9 Ralf Christ GER 2198 – 133 2246
10 Joa Max Bornholdt GER 2186 – 69 2304 2096 2096
11 FM Ullrich Krause GER 2177 – 170 2190 2138
12 Tigran Poghosyan GER 2143 – 133 2138 2065
13 IM Sergej Salov GER 2138 – 190 2178 2212 2190
14 Michael Ehrke GER 2133 – 163 2156 2180 2119
15 FM Andreas Hein GER 2130 – 129 2258
16 Thomas Thannheiser GER 2130 – 123 2148
17 Wolf Reimer GER 2128 – 70 2153
18 FM Boris Gruzmann GER 2111 – 135 2162 2064 2100
19 Tom Linus Bosselmann GER 2106 – 122 2107
20 Marco Frohberg GER 2103 – 120 2195 2142
21 FM Dirk Lampe GER 2101 – 111 2139 2152
22 Maximilian Kölsch GER P 2092 – 86 2224
23 Philipp Eitel GER 2088 – 54 2165
24 Andreas Ilgner GER 2085 – 128 2128 2160
25 Tilo Rietschel GER 2077 – 58 2050
26 Artur Kevorkov GER 2076 – 49 2158 2158
27 Justus Sommer GER 2070 – 55 2080
28 Vyacheslav Berdichevskiy GER 2069 – 30
29 Stephan Schiebuhr GER 2068 – 92 2208
30 Christoph Stäblein GER 2064 – 97 2025 1989
31 Dr. Michael Negele GER 2059 – 142 2205 2194
32 Dr. Jan Bürmann GER P 2053 – 113 2103
33 Klaus-Günther Besenthal GER 2051 – 120 2062
34 Andreas Richter GER 2048 – 84 2171
35 FM Dr. Ulrich Sieg GER 2043 – 83 2190
36 Thilo Koop GER 2038 – 129 2085
37 Prof. Dr. Michael Dreyer GER P 2022 – 90 2180
38 Steffen Neutsch GER 2021 – 28
39 FM Frank Sahlender GER 2018 – 75 2219
40 Eckehard Sieg GER 1998 – 54
41 Dr. Bernhard Weber GER P 1993 – 99 2038 2003
42 Eckart Reuß 1982 – 87
43 Werner Erfkamp 1980 – 8
44 Hartmut Nehls GER 1977 – 53
45 Dr. Stephan Lübeck GER 1968 – 109 1975
46 Mher Sahakyan 1967 – 2
47 Dr. Michael Selk GER 1959 – 46
48 Martin Herrnkind GER 1955 – 84 2085
49 Levi Malinowsky GER 1944 – 64 1842 1779 1845
50 Bruno Engel GER 1942 – 12 1884 1807
51 Oliver Kaeding 1939 – 68
52 Alva Glinzner GER 1933 – 91 1836 1851
53 Prof. Dr. Horst Mentlein GER 1932 – 118 2044
54 Joachim Berger GER 1932 – 78 1952
55 Torsten Gerke GER 1930 – 66
56 Winfried Klimek 1909 – 26
57 Knut Kloerss GER 1904 – 61 1798 1649
58 Fin Niklas Tiedemann GER 1902 – 84 1897
59 Michael Weiss 1901 – 60
60 Max Marian Dörp GER 1898 – 61 1757 1689
61 Lisa Sickmann GER 1897 – 59 1816 1754
62 Matthias Fenski GER 1885 – 37
63 Jens-Tarek Eisheh GER 1877 – 62 1817 1968 1844
64 Hartmut Gabor GER 1877 – 71 1789
65 Samuel Oltzen GER 1855 – 101 1930
66 Idriz Blaka GER 1848 – 36 2092
67 Heiko Rickert GER 1848 – 89 1866
68 Dirk Wilkesman 1825 – 22
69 Jan-Henrik Plackmeyer GER 1822 – 13 1906
70 Ulrich Mittelbachert GER 1811 – 101 1893
71 Benjamin Behncke GER 1810 – 16 1962
72 Vitus Nassat GER 1809 – 30 1791
73 Detlef Pohl GER 1804 – 42 1944
74 Jörg Bohner GER 1799 – 105 1812
75 Frank Jankowiak GER 1795 – 82
76 Anton Kroschel GER 1794 – 61 1754
77 Axel Jakobi 1793 – 74
78 Alexandra Mundt GER 1786 – 79 1786 1679 1751
79 Prof. Dr. Hans Arnold 1776 – 10
80 Dr. Frank-Michael Wirries GER 1771 – 112 1835 1846
81 Andreas Teska GER 1763 – 35 1782
82 Jalel Silini GER 1758 – 63 1744 1734
83 Antonia Schmidt GER 1753 – 20 1638
84 Mohammed Alkasir 1746 – 7
85 Wolfgang Schwerdtfeger GER 1733 – 221 1766 1732
86 Philipp Stülcken GER 1728 – 62 1586 1594
87 Kolja Maas GER 1709 – 67 1681
88 Knut Gaebert 1705 – 31
89 Stefan Gosch GER 1703 – 85 1975
90 Nicole Freytag GER 1700 – 59 1694
91 Jürgen Erich GER 1696 – 128 1885
92 Reiner Noreisch GER 1692 – 10 1706
93 Andreas Güsmer 1686 – 9
94 Rouven-Peer Trede GER 1681 – 33
95 Alexander Ananjew GER 1672 – 68 1734
96 Eckhard Stomprowski GER 1671 – 176 1787
97 Freja Svane GER 1642 – 82 1662
98 Albert Gruber GER 1630 – 115 1776
99 Volker Vogelsang 1623 – 65
100 Boris Monakhov GER 1620 – 22 1599 1629
101 Brahim Silini GER 1619 – 37 1600
102 Florian Gäbler 1618 – 17
103 Oliver Scharf GER P 1608 – 102 1666
104 Edgar Hollatz 1603 – 13
105 Ruben Engels GER 1601 – 18
106 Hanno Hellenbroich GER 1591 – 38 1274
107 Yorck Hellenbroich GER 1574 – 8 1577
108 Niklas Bennett Senechal GER 1569 – 50 1587
109 Tom Otto 1545 – 15
110 Marie-Sophie Gossing GER 1539 – 38 1391
111 Paul Matti Kutz GER 1535 – 22 1414
112 Andre Petrow GER 1526 – 7
113 Horst-Michael Radünz GER 1519 – 66
114 Elke Böttcher GER 1518 – 98 1708
115 Niels-Martin Paulsen GER 1510 – 37 1588
116 Jens-Peter Maly GER 1496 – 79 1709
117 Max-Udo Limberg GER 1477 – 70 1889
118 Ole Fenski GER 1457 – 26
119 Tristan Lindenberg GER 1454 – 19
120 Martin Philippo 1453 – 6
121 Joseph Ho GER 1451 – 29 1417
122 Ida Klara Kutz GER 1451 – 28 1347
123 Helene Hellenbroich GER 1434 – 40 1279
124 Bodo Zündorf GER 1420 – 41
125 Robert Matinyan 1388 – 28
126 Oliver Meins 1386 – 23
127 Michael Holst 1380 – 8
128 Joachim Rieckhoff GER 1370 – 47 1739
129 Frieder Poetzsch-Heffter GER 1361 – 33 1259
130 Reiner Kunz 1352 – 41
131 Jakob Weinell 1344 – 47
132 Bela Riehl 1325 – 19
133 Khosro Safaie 1317 – 24
134 Anna Zech GER 1299 – 53 1546
135 Udo Nissen 1288 – 30
136 Andrey Rumyantsev 1287 – 3
137 Luca-Tom Rasmussen 1276 – 40
138 Anne Schmidt-Bundschuh 1262 – 15
139 Jannik Heimann 1261 – 2
140 Benjamin Joel Borukhson GER 1259 – 3
141 Wioletta Janiak GER 1240 – 16
142 Fabian Schnell GER 1229 – 46 1361 1315
143 Dr. Michael Knaack GER 1227 – 29 1387
144 Andrea Schnell GER 1214 – 34 1264
145 Dr. Dietmar Obal GER 1183 – 12
146 Anouk Alscher GER 1179 – 27
147 Adrian Kubiak 1178 – 12
148 Konstantin Schultz 1167 – 14
149 Mattias Holand GER 1152 – 15
150 Leif Specht 1148 – 2
151 Magdalena Fenski 1125 – 9
152 Ida Rosin GER 1105 – 32 1325
153 Dr. Hauke Paulsen GER 1091 – 14 1226
154 Ilias Petridis GER 1068 – 18
155 Daniel Harting-Maas GER 1037 – 39 1304 1302
156 Raimo Nagel 1011 – 4
157 Oliver Zech 1008 – 2
158 Niilo Egert 953 – 1
159 Fynn Jacobsen GER 926 – 4
160 Mane Muradyan 893 – 7
161 Niklas Schmitz 884 – 11
162 Moritz Schaland 849 – 3
163 Ludwig Tobias Idel GER 849 – 9
164 Harry Sickmann 839 – 6
165 Julius Schmitz 837 – 9
166 Henning Jasper Kutz GER 812 – 8
167 Jürgen Bosselmann 784 – 2
168 Alfred Hellenbroich 780 – 1
169 Dr. Kerstin Bosselmann 772 – 2
170 Zoe Bosselmann 756 – 6

Stand DWZ: 2022-12-06, Stand Elo: 2022-11-30