Wertungszahlen SF Birkenfeld

SF Birkenfeld bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 Frank Mayer GER P 2284 – 88 2292 2254
2 IM Herbert Bastian GER P 2212 – 181 2232 2146
3 Jan Kiwitter 2166 – 53
4 Cedric Chassard GER P 2095 – 88 2067 2060 2060
5 Marcel Agne GER P 2036 – 78 1971 1970
6 Dr. Mario Ziegler GER 2029 – 97 2013
7 Daiva Czech LTU 1991 – 29 2073
8 Niklas Leyendecker GER 1972 – 54 1853
9 Mike Sidon GER 1945 – 75 1952
10 Mark-André Ruppenthal GER 1934 – 49 1887
11 Frank Bäumer GER P 1902 – 105 1876
12 Tim Biehl GER 1888 – 97 1982
13 Jaroslaw Szylman 1871 – 17
14 Emil Bleisinger GER 1844 – 37 1866
15 Lena Mader GER 1825 – 79 1778 1794 1678
16 Ernst Michael Porcher GER 1822 – 60 1840
17 Joachim Leiser GER 1766 – 60
18 Karl-Rainer Halberstadt GER P 1740 – 41 1770 1849
19 Bert Schwarz GER P 1727 – 33
20 Werner Weller GER 1723 – 143 1721 1625
21 Mario Jacobs P 1659 – 39
22 Peter Lozar 1658 – 46
23 Milan Schneble GER 1654 – 44 1512
24 Wolf Peter Surrey 1649 – 32
25 Uwe Kendzior 1647 – 45
26 Marius Herrmany GER P 1641 – 48 1689
27 Michael Hippenstiel GER 1620 – 19
28 Katharina Bohrer GER 1617 – 44 1390 1328
29 Eduard Gorte GER 1605 – 25 1859
30 Mazin Ibrahim 1594 – 9
31 Anthony Hess 1555 – 16
32 Aleksej Gubin 1548 – 27
33 Arvid Kammann GER 1545 – 18
34 Rüdiger Schneble GER 1544 – 19 1665
35 Marcus Wiesen 1529 – 56
36 Elias Cullmann 1528 – 31
37 Mirco Friedhoff GER 1517 – 29
38 Gerhard Hänsel 1516 – 30
39 Pascal Friedhoff 1515 – 5
40 Marcel Frydel GER 1512 – 25 1356
41 Stephan Schoele 1508 – 16
42 Günter Antes 1506 – 45
43 Dirk Müller 1491 – 35
44 Jonas Wollscheid 1483 – 17
45 Tobias Schwabe 1474 – 43
46 Zihao Wang 1472 – 19
47 Gerd Brosius P 1468 – 17
48 Helmut Knoll 1458 – 24
49 Patrick Ehrlich GER 1430 – 35 1002
50 Berthold Bohn 1419 – 38
51 Philipp Näher 1414 – 21
52 Christian Schäfer GER 1411 – 81 1816
53 Anton Heckel 1409 – 17
54 Tim Baatz 1405 – 18
55 Vanessa Agne GER P 1401 – 43 1663
56 Julius Ehses GER P 1382 – 11 1246
57 Sabine Ziegler GER 1367 – 23 1697
58 Kevin Vochtel GER 1341 – 12
59 Jürgen Geiß 1330 – 43
60 Joachim Stephan 1324 – 31
61 Marc Haag 1318 – 16
62 Adrian Mayer 1310 – 7
63 Verena Hippenstiel P 1297 – 22
64 Walter Schultheiß 1294 – 40
65 Philipp Wobito GER 1269 – 8 1421
66 Svenja Samson 1246 – 19
67 Helmut Rausch 1234 – 21
68 Lothar Scheer 1230 – 34
69 Alexander Ehrlich 1227 – 7
70 Fynn Didas GER 1206 – 11
71 Michael Porcher 1185 – 37
72 Daniel Schmitt 1180 – 21
73 Marius Lang 1177 – 9
74 Peter Schmidt GER 1163 – 29 1172 1163 1174
75 Clara Johann GER 1095 – 13 1500
76 Helena Frydel GER 1081 – 21 1116
77 Leon Wollscheid GER 1072 – 21
78 Michael Lehmann 833 – 16
79 Max Leon Hincha 816 – 2

Stand DWZ: 2023-02-01, Stand Elo: 2023-01-31