Wertungszahlen TSV Schott Mainz

TSV Schott Mainz bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 IM Jakob Balcerak GER 2459 – 82 2466
2 GM Slavko Cicak SWE 2454 – 80 2483
3 GM Eric Lobron GER 2453 – 119 2490 2546
4 IM Alexandru-Vasile David ROU 2376 – 17 2404 2404 2349
5 IM Oleg Krivonosov LAT 2366 – 66 2360 2409 2430
6 FM Dr. Claus Neidhardt GER 2327 – 75 2415
7 FM Kai Wornath GER 2279 – 110 2407
8 WGM Joanna Worek CZE 2276 – 61 2269 2307 2169
9 FM Michael Schenderowitsch GER 2272 – 70 2269 2239 2320
10 FM Dr. Tino Laux GER 2270 – 65 2290
11 Constantin Göbel GER 2261 – 98 2264 2349
12 FM Kevin Cremer SUI 2237 – 50 2264
13 Marco Müller GER 2230 – 101 2228
14 FM Harry Gohil GER 2220 – 107 2243
15 WFM Anastassija Sinitsona EST 2212 – 11 2175 2169 2153
16 FM Tillmann Vogler GER 2188 – 107 2228 2198
17 Jörg Kienast GER 2186 – 110 2226
18 FM Andre Lisanti GER 2163 – 169 2222 2214
19 Matthias Lohr GER 2160 – 79 2138 2057
20 Martin Bauer GER 2130 – 91 2080 2072 2126
21 FM Christiansen Sava ROU 2102 – 8 2002 1951 1904
22 WFM Zuzanna Kalinowska POL 2089 – 10 2072 1972 1972
23 Dr. Michael Morlo GER 2069 – 92 2301
24 Marco Lisanti ITA 2064 – 110 2097 2084
25 Joffrey Pouchon FRA 2062 – 42 2073 2012 2156
26 Rainer Blumenstiel 2044 – 43
27 WFM Julia Gorozhankina LAT 2023 – 9 2009 1937 1970
28 Erich Siebenhaar GER 2017 – 101 2033 2178
29 Gabriel Mischke GER 2001 – 108 2013 1995 1971
30 Adrien Jacquot FRA 1977 – 52 1953 1871 1933
31 Christoph Manus GER 1952 – 79 2061
32 IM Dimo Werner GER 1883 – 236 1954
33 Julia Krasnopeyeva GER 1877 – 99 1920
34 Alain Berring FRA 1873 – 44 1900 1905 1798
35 Bernard Ruch FRA 1859 – 75 1820
36 Michael Künitz GER 1855 – 98 1859
37 Kresimir Sulic GER 1854 – 158 1989 2066
38 Michael Baitinger GER 1847 – 53 2159
39 Ameliya Leonova BLR 1846 – 8 1785 1685 1734
40 Isabel Katte GER 1836 – 83 1904
41 Robert-Gabriel Sava ROU 1826 – 3 1971 1806 1749
42 Lea Maria Brandl GER 1822 – 91 1864 1779
43 Maximilian Jung GER 1815 – 8 1767
44 Rüdiger Thöne GER 1806 – 66 1867 1839 2034
45 Dominik Wieber GER 1801 – 86 1760 1840 1912
46 Nicolas Katte GER 1763 – 79 1921
47 Klaus Künitz GER 1749 – 350 1729 1772 1750
48 Jean-Michel Mathis FRA 1691 – 21 1757
49 Christine Zemke GER 1649 – 101 1677 1682
50 Dr. Manfred Efinger 1635 – 20
51 Gerhard Mann 1592 – 47
52 Helena Fischer GER 1500 – 60
53 Dr. Wilfried Düchs 1350 – 21
54 Jan Gampe 1332 – 24
55 Christian Nicolai 1300 – 64
56 Günter Grau 1225 – 2
57 Karl Leo Helleberg 998 – 7
58 Lars Iking GER 870 – 10 1162
59 Andreas Grau 860 – 2
60 David Abad Sieper GER 783 – 3

Stand DWZ: 2022-12-06, Stand Elo: 2022-11-30