Wertungszahlen TSV Schott Mainz

TSV Schott Mainz bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Eric Lobron GER 2484 – 118 2490 2546
2 GM Slavko Cicak SWE 2479 – 79 2471
3 IM Jakob Balcerak GER 2471 – 81 2475
4 IM Alexandru-Vasile David ROU 2450 – 12 2427 2402 2398
5 IM Oleg Krivonosov LAT 2372 – 64 2378 2416 2455
6 FM Kai Wornath GER 2279 – 110 2407
7 FM Kevin Cremer SUI 2279 – 48 2245
8 Constantin Göbel GER 2278 – 97 2251 2349
9 FM Dr. Tino Laux GER 2270 – 65 2290
10 WGM Joanna Worek CZE 2262 – 60 2280 2307 2151
11 FM Harry Gohil GER 2250 – 106 2250
12 Marco Müller GER 2217 – 100 2229
13 FM Tillmann Vogler GER 2188 – 107 2228 2198
14 Jörg Kienast GER 2186 – 110 2226
15 Matthias Lohr GER 2172 – 76 2110 1953
16 FM Andre Lisanti GER 2162 – 168 2220 2214
17 WFM Anastassija Sinitsona EST 2144 – 7 2203 2146 2144
18 Martin Bauer GER 2130 – 91 2080 2072 2126
19 FM Christiansen Sava ROU 2102 – 8 2004 1951 1826
20 WFM Zuzanna Kalinowska POL 2089 – 10 2072 1807 1805
21 Dr. Michael Morlo GER 2069 – 92 2301
22 Joffrey Pouchon FRA 2063 – 41 2059 2121 2126
23 Marco Lisanti ITA 2060 – 109 2091 2084
24 Rainer Blumenstiel 2044 – 43
25 Erich Siebenhaar GER 2033 – 99 2023 2178
26 WFM Julia Gorozhankina LAT 2031 – 8 2007 1928 2053
27 Gabriel Mischke GER 2001 – 108 2013 1995 1971
28 Adrien Jacquot FRA 1984 – 51 1975 1931 1933
29 Christoph Manus GER 1952 – 79 2061
30 Bernard Ruch FRA 1910 – 73 1849
31 IM Dimo Werner GER 1883 – 236 1954
32 Alain Berring FRA 1873 – 44 1898 1905 1763
33 Kresimir Sulic GER 1856 – 157 1993 2066
34 Michael Künitz GER 1855 – 98 1859
35 Michael Baitinger GER 1847 – 53 2159
36 Ameliya Leonova BLR 1846 – 8 1798 1715 1713
37 Isabel Katte GER 1836 – 83 1912
38 Julia Krasnopeyeva GER 1835 – 96 1939
39 Maximilian Jung GER 1812 – 3 1651
40 Rüdiger Thöne GER 1808 – 65 1870 1839 2034
41 Dominik Wieber GER 1801 – 86 1760 1840 1912
42 Lea Maria Brandl GER 1795 – 90 1879 1723
43 Nicolas Katte GER 1763 – 79 1921
44 Klaus Künitz GER 1747 – 350 1724 1772 1750
45 Jean-Michel Mathis FRA 1706 – 20 1781
46 Christine Zemke GER 1648 – 100 1677 1682
47 Dr. Manfred Efinger 1635 – 20
48 Robert-Gabriel Sava ROU 1606 – 1 1880 1742 1697
49 Gerhard Mann 1593 – 47
50 Helena Fischer GER 1507 – 59
51 Dr. Wilfried Düchs 1350 – 21
52 Jan Gampe 1332 – 24
53 Christian Nicolai 1300 – 64
54 Günter Grau 1225 – 2
55 Karl Leo Helleberg 998 – 7
56 Lars Iking GER 870 – 10 1162
57 Andreas Grau 860 – 2
58 David Abad Sieper GER 783 – 3
59 Eric Jiao – 

Stand DWZ: 2022-06-30, Stand Elo: 2022-06-14