Wertungszahlen Sfr. Heidesheim

Sfr. Heidesheim bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 IM Johannes Carow GER 2454 – 101 2441 2413 2507
2 IM Thore Perske GER 2422 – 105 2442 2315
3 FM Till Wilhelm GER 2322 – 44 2334 2128
4 FM Elmar Karst GER 2257 – 97 2302 2297 2280
5 Andreas Haasler GER 2216 – 92 2219 2211 2232
6 Paul Hinrichs GER 2178 – 96 2225 2165 2201
7 Christian Lantzsch GER 2144 – 126 2199 2215 2072
8 Evgenij Nesterov GER 2125 – 17 2217
9 WFM Annelen Siegismund GER 2109 – 82 2128 2123 2101
10 Steffen Enzmann GER 2108 – 91 2153 2076
11 Erik Förster GER 2099 – 76 2095 1968 2134
12 Paul Perske GER 2087 – 50 2039 1974
13 CM Dirk Loef GER 2078 – 77 2116
14 Manfred Faldum GER 2077 – 78 2039 1995
15 Alexander Scholz GER 2076 – 50 2051
16 Holger Krannich GER 2071 – 62 2114
17 Michael Beck GER 2048 – 81 2037
18 Christoph Klein GER 2021 – 92 2112 1987
19 Jürgen Winterlik GER 2007 – 48 2076
20 Annette Krannich GER 1999 – 115 2120
21 Andreas Grün GER 1969 – 57
22 Thomas Hettergott GER 1954 – 78 2038 2013
23 Frank Labisch GER 1953 – 17
24 Jan Kopp GER 1929 – 93 2042
25 Alexander Cornish GER 1926 – 53 1904
26 Nils Winkler GER 1917 – 26 1884 1890
27 Dr. Christian Becker GER 1906 – 33
28 Dustin Vogt GER 1897 – 43 1911 1809
29 Helmut Kalepky GER 1834 – 73 1900
30 Arvin Plaumann GER 1827 – 47 1675
31 Manuel Kopp 1794 – 56
32 Helmut Appel 1685 – 128
33 Stefan Faldum 1658 – 33
34 Martin Konrath GER 1649 – 58 2019
35 Jannik Luzius GER 1629 – 53 1654
36 Oliver Zimmer GER 1617 – 39
37 Tim Richter GER 1605 – 36 1486
38 Malte Gräßer 1605 – 27
39 Leon Schmid GER 1595 – 45 1518
40 Daniel Eschborn 1585 – 40
41 Johannes Alt GER 1566 – 28 1361
42 Holger Zimmer GER 1481 – 32 1455
43 Johanna Richter GER 1463 – 36 1363
44 Hans Köllmer GER 1456 – 209 1615
45 Peter Reiß GER 1445 – 69 1594
46 Simon Kirsch 1434 – 40
47 Pascal Bootz 1418 – 34
48 Carola Wilhelm GER 1415 – 30
49 Yannick Pfeifer GER 1380 – 27 1740
50 Heinz Kirsch 1370 – 62
51 Udo Beck 1305 – 16
52 Paul Boos 1292 – 21
53 Stefan Rosenstock 1243 – 22
54 Kurt Klein GER 1224 – 37
55 Maurice Perske GER 1129 – 13
56 Milena Smentek GER 1076 – 19 1172
57 Lars Schulze-Thesing GER 1058 – 28
58 Brigitta Kirsch 1052 – 35
59 Finja Plaumann GER 1041 – 21
60 Thomas Spielberger GER 1039 – 10
61 Johannes Joneleit 942 – 9
62 Robin Kirsch 911 – 6
63 Eva Krannich 898 – 7
64 Levi Boos 803 – 3
65 Noel Hofmann – 
66 Linus Weisenburger – 
67 Marlon Müller – 
68 Mia Konrath – 
69 Thorsten Richter – 
70 Lias Hofmann – 
71 Silke Beitz – 
72 Lasse Christensen – 
73 Nina Jurkic – 
74 Frederic Gräßer – 

Stand DWZ: 2022-06-30, Stand Elo: 2022-06-14