Wertungszahlen SK Nordhorn-Blanke

SK Nordhorn-Blanke bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 IM Frank M. Kroeze NED 2381 – 64 2384
2 FM Koen Lambrechts NED 2289 – 35 2307
3 FM Onno Elgersma NED 2289 – 57 2312 2309 2304
4 FM Rob Bertholee NED 2288 – 29 2324
5 CM Simon Elgersma NED 2224 – 67 2188 2094
6 Patrick Wiebe GER 2194 – 122 2254 2207
7 CM Paul Ten Vergert NED 2178 – 46 2176
8 Alexander Baisakow GER 2178 – 140 2185
9 CM Fabian Stotyn GER 2160 – 214 2164 2171 2222
10 Timo Oehne GER 2127 – 108 2130
11 Jens Schulz GER 2119 – 117 2158
12 CM Rainer ter Stal GER 2115 – 78 2141
13 FM Paul Bierenbroodspot NED 2088 – 44 2113
14 Andre Kölber 2043 – 90
15 Arno van Akkeren NED 2012 – 90 2007
16 Ludger Höllmann GER 2010 – 222 2077 2010 2051
17 Hans Plasman NED 2006 – 23 2050
18 Jan Van Der Veen NED 2005 – 51 2006
19 Jürgen Meijerink GER 1999 – 66 2009
20 Robin Bos NED 1987 – 47 2003
21 Alwin Gebben GER 1975 – 87 1928
22 Hans-Joachim Schrader GER 1965 – 74 1962
23 Michael Rosin GER 1926 – 186 2047
24 Sophia Brunner GER 1902 – 116 1804 1640 1865
25 Jarno Scheffner GER 1876 – 76 1938 1733 1722
26 Julian Aldegeerds GER 1869 – 92 1861 1866
27 Rene Kleinschmidt GER 1852 – 67 1933
28 Niklas Brinkers GER 1847 – 85 1883 1709
29 Harald Kirschnowski 1842 – 107
30 Jörg Kölber 1837 – 69
31 Hartmut Stinn GER 1817 – 149
32 Dr. Thorsten Wolterink GER 1806 – 41 1840
33 Mike Kleine GER 1806 – 51 1768
34 Maarten Hurink GER 1805 – 56 1830
35 Anton Visser NED 1802 – 19 1997
36 Ingo Oehne GER 1802 – 136 1804
37 Jonathan Rudi GER 1800 – 72 1745 1262 1548
38 Carsten Albrecht GER 1784 – 62 1927
39 Sven ter Stal GER 1777 – 91 1819 1760
40 Tom van Akkeren GER 1751 – 63
41 Anna Wilmink GER 1693 – 67 1716
42 Inken Meijerink GER 1683 – 85 1708
43 Lars ter Stal GER 1670 – 107 1778 1554 1568
44 Hendrik Geertsma GER 1600 – 24
45 Renee Rickling GER 1578 – 78 1612
46 Felix Tautz GER 1559 – 54 1706
47 Sebastian Heinsch GER 1550 – 44
48 Fredy Warmer 1549 – 34
49 Jule Wolterink GER 1497 – 59 1424
50 Wolfgang Schulz 1486 – 84
51 Hannes Kruse GER 1482 – 42 1475 1425 1408
52 Luise Hallfarth GER 1480 – 46 1469
53 Hermann Stiepel GER 1477 – 65
54 Wiebke Veelders GER 1475 – 66 1608
55 Stefan Tenfelde 1441 – 57
56 Luca Wilmink GER 1437 – 52 1311
57 Annika Kleinschmidt GER 1428 – 69 1556
58 Dirk Bischop GER 1392 – 10 1447
59 Esther ter Stal GER 1383 – 90 1479 1505
60 Freya Hallfarth GER 1374 – 51 1340 1421
61 Daniel Brinkers GER 1325 – 30
62 Lukas Tyben GER 1323 – 19
63 Marina Warmer GER 1290 – 62
64 Thomas Parolin GER 1265 – 40
65 Sonja Kirschnowski 1238 – 73
66 Dino Schonhoff 1223 – 40
67 Anja Stinn 1171 – 1
68 Felix Janssen GER 1168 – 8 1124
69 Doreen Warmer 1145 – 32
70 Olaf Kubatz 1065 – 2
71 Danja Yvonne ter Stal GER 1064 – 54 1164 1128
72 Marion Wilmink GER 1045 – 22 1324
73 Vincent Sarnow GER 1043 – 16
74 Simon Middelberg 1015 – 10
75 Niklas Kirschnowski 988 – 6
76 Fenja Wolterink 986 – 17
77 Nick Dremov 874 – 4
78 Alina Schonhoff 870 – 8
79 Kai Ossowski 866 – 14
80 Katja Kortmann 860 – 3
81 Connor Bembenek 834 – 2
82 Felix Große Rammelkamp 824 – 9
83 Yassin Elsafty 823 – 3
84 Luise Meijerink 812 – 4
85 Robin Große Rammelkamp 806 – 8
86 Emil Walter 784 – 1
87 Roland Meyer – 
88 Ferdinand Rieke – 
89 Alexander Knol – 
90 Aaron Feilmeier – 
91 Sofia Elizabeth Brodehl – 
92 Paul Oldenburger – 

Stand DWZ: 2022-06-30, Stand Elo: 2022-06-14