Wertungszahlen Schachzentrum Bemerode

Schachzentrum Bemerode bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 FM Marius Deuer GER P 2342 – 81 2340 2274 2163
2 Johannes von Mettenheim GER P 2254 – 64 2314 2193 2131
3 Tim Sauer GER 2064 – 70 2093 2006 1921
4 Thomas Grohne 1940 – 40
5 Joris Sauer GER 1807 – 49 1729 1679
6 Alessandro Gärtner GER 1740 – 30 1531 1410 1322
7 Jonah Kölling GER 1700 – 6 1901
8 Mika Bangemann 1676 – 20
9 Uwe Fischer 1664 – 12
10 Sebastian Madyda GER 1663 – 3 1628
11 Markus Yang GER 1631 – 28 1518 1592
12 Vitus Rehbein GER 1616 – 41 1521
13 Tobias Strübel GER 1548 – 23 1399 1323
14 Katharina Bangiev ESP 1544 – 49 1489 1424 1421
15 Heinz-Jürgen Gieseke 1521 – 17
16 Michael Bangiev P 1517 – 12
17 Muhammed Balli 1498 – 24
18 Eiko Weigand 1457 – 9
19 Anton Bangiev ESP 1441 – 49 1491 1419
20 Sören Lange 1407 – 1
21 Marcel Lange 1401 – 1
22 Katharina Strübel GER 1400 – 17 1309 1323
23 Nikolay Lavrov GER 1398 – 9
24 Rainer Schlottermüller 1381 – 2
25 Ben Sauer GER 1377 – 23 1348
26 Paul Schmidt 1361 – 6
27 Lucca Schons GER 1343 – 12 1398
28 Ole Fischer 1340 – 27
29 Jonas Möhring 1328 – 16
30 Michael Brandt 1320 – 37
31 Andreas Sauer GER 1317 – 18 1340
32 Alexandre Dufraisse FRA 1265 – 6 1278 1288 1403
33 Alexander Sewerinow GER 1253 – 19 1130
34 Muhammad Niazai 1231 – 4
35 Anton Schmidt 1207 – 9
36 Dominik Martin GER 1187 – 14
37 Georg Filbert 1151 – 6
38 Paul Lüttringhaus 1137 – 3
39 Amadeus Schäfer 1128 – 6
40 Lars Ostwaldt P 1123 – 1
41 Adam Naceur GER 1094 – 4
42 Jacob Reccius 1088 – 9
43 Oskar Freiling GER 1086 – 9
44 Samuel Janning 1067 – 4
45 Benedikt Peschel 1034 – 5
46 Julian Fehringer Feijoo 1016 – 5
47 Henri Gallmeier 1016 – 6
48 Matvii Polikarpov 1011 – 2
49 Constantin Raschke 1007 – 4
50 Constantin von Mettenheim 985 – 14
51 Artiom Kaplan 980 – 3
52 Eric Kiefer 968 – 3
53 Laura Tacke 946 – 5
54 Florian Peschel 908 – 3
55 Abbas Ahmadi 878 – 6
56 Silas Richter 844 – 3
57 Anton Michael Schuler 843 – 2
58 Jakob Beutel 799 – 1
59 Shams Goyush 798 – 1
60 Ilyas Sandal 795 – 1
61 Jonathan Aust 782 – 1
62 Sophia von Mettenheim 779 – 1
63 Bennett Laif Danisch 775 – 1
64 Alina Michel 764 – 1

Stand DWZ: 2023-02-08, Stand Elo: 2023-02-01