Wertungszahlen HSK Lister Turm

HSK Lister Turm bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 IM Ilja Schneider GER 2457 – 214 2483 2433 2515
2 IM Jakob Pfreundt GER 2437 – 127 2407 2310 2318
3 IM Anthony Petkidis GER 2429 – 81 2436 2350 2422
4 IM Dr. Stefan Walter GER 2369 – 87 2382 2390
5 IM Sébastien Joie FRA 2357 – 18 2368 2372 2397
6 IM Dennes Abel GER 2356 – 176 2393 2463 2439
7 FM David Höffer GER 2332 – 118 2326 2342 2301
8 FM Felix Hampel GER 2319 – 81 2333 2307 2294
9 Dr. Torben Schulze GER 2302 – 108 2297 2349 2416
10 FM Tobias Vöge GER 2295 – 150 2300 2269 2314
11 Jan Pubantz GER 2292 – 78 2288 2173 2173
12 Dr. Boris Kargoll GER 2283 – 95 2268
13 FM Nikolas Nüsken GER 2274 – 101 2311
14 IM Markus Lammers GER 2265 – 145 2297 2302
15 Attila Aba Virag HUN 2249 – 14 2276 2239
16 FM Christian Polster GER 2225 – 64 2235 2131 2195
17 Rudi Hörstmann GER 2214 – 83 2219
18 FM Lukas Hoffmann GER 2213 – 128 2220 2203
19 Johannes von Mettenheim GER 2207 – 62 2181 2131 2131
20 FM Martin Hörstmann GER 2189 – 106 2208 2152
21 FM Sreyas Payyappat IND 2186 – 38 2145 2083 2083
22 Jürgen Juhnke GER 2176 – 107 2253
23 Moritz Gentemann GER 2165 – 85 2172 2130
24 Sebastian Bleecke GER 2165 – 64 2150
25 Günter Michalke GER 2164 – 39 2190
26 FM Harald Behrens GER 2117 – 78 2206
27 Klaus Cordes GER 2093 – 73 2117
28 Jens Wolter GER 2080 – 112 2131
29 Delf Lachmund GER 2056 – 29 2112
30 Ritta Yaghy SYR 2016 – 21 2011 1908 1908
31 Mike Bräutigam USA 2015 – 49 1892
32 Michael Topp GER 1983 – 83 2081
33 Andreas Rosemeyer 1966 – 51
34 WIM Iris Mai GER 1965 – 148 1962
35 Adrian Kremer GER 1965 – 3
36 Henrik Wall GER 1961 – 70 1914
37 Frank Spenner GER 1956 – 52
38 Uwe Gabriel GER 1951 – 99 1982 1999
39 Philipp Denger GER P 1944 – 114 2088
40 Stefan Seidler GER 1938 – 146 2059
41 Max Wall GER 1924 – 88 1970
42 Fredrik Polenz GER 1916 – 155 1931 1920 1994
43 Jürgen Reschke 1892 – 50
44 Michael Liebendörfer 1874 – 38
45 Ralf Hellwig GER 1867 – 184
46 Detlef Paashaus GER 1863 – 81 1953 1941
47 Torsten Gans GER 1858 – 112 1954
48 Horst Peleikis GER 1842 – 188 1977
49 Klaus Lütjen GER 1833 – 33 1939
50 Thomas Wehberg 1817 – 57
51 Wulf-Werner Kunisch GER 1811 – 112 1934
52 Gunther Reinecke 1798 – 6
53 Lasse Schmidt-Klie GER 1789 – 26 1881
54 Bernd Redlich GER 1779 – 89
55 Christoph Waldmann GER 1765 – 138 1814
56 Thomas Moseler GER 1712 – 97 1638
57 Wolfgang Müller 1695 – 51
58 Stephan Schneegans 1677 – 104
59 Boris Zeldin GER 1675 – 75 1689 1725 1694
60 Peter Ellinger GER 1674 – 202 1821
61 Luis Ripoll GER 1669 – 160 1852 1940
62 Georg Lachnit-Winter GER 1664 – 74 1781
63 Werner Hellwege GER 1662 – 274 1755
64 Julius Stephan GER 1634 – 17 1584
65 Martina Siegmann 1633 – 32
66 Charlotte Loßin GER 1632 – 71 1533
67 Sebastian Maruhn GER 1613 – 56 1559
68 Sayas Payyappat IND 1602 – 25 1340 1261 1315
69 Frank-Christian Baum GER 1583 – 127 1705
70 Dennis Nolting GER 1570 – 37
71 Dr. Horst Minte GER 1551 – 54 1827
72 Werner Hampe GER 1549 – 76 1773 1772 1788
73 Marcus Müller 1543 – 18
74 Vincent Gerlach GER 1542 – 3 1569
75 Clemens Baar GER 1541 – 53 1692
76 Basil Stähly GER 1531 – 22 1619
77 Reinhard Bartel GER 1500 – 72 1525
78 Egbert Perk GER P 1497 – 225 1710 1855
79 Dr. Jürgen Fritsch GER 1496 – 228 1655
80 Mateus Kostka 1469 – 8
81 Helmut Lick GER 1456 – 166 1513
82 Klaus-Dieter Manicke 1450 – 7
83 Lars Pfuhl GER 1447 – 17 1530
84 Jens Meyer P 1445 – 16
85 Michael Bartels 1435 – 54
86 Gert Richter 1424 – 4
87 Arne Frerichs 1424 – 24
88 Markus Henke P 1407 – 8
89 Michael Gardey 1401 – 24
90 Sam Ahmadi 1389 – 21
91 Melvin Louis Zimmermann 1340 – 5
92 Safet Letic 1328 – 72
93 Nils Alexander Baum GER 1325 – 29 1327
94 Oliver MacIlquham 1308 – 25
95 Thorsten Meyer 1297 – 43
96 Rudolf Hennemann P 1270 – 85
97 Oscar Kuhn GER 1249 – 5
98 Bernd Neumann GER 1242 – 18 1332
99 Martin Sokor 1242 – 27
100 Ulrich Hahn 1241 – 15
101 Atse van der Hoek P 1233 – 13
102 Horst Schilling GER 1158 – 29
103 Nick Hohmann 1076 – 8
104 Pascal Conrad GER 1054 – 2 1163
105 Roland Kaiser GER 1023 – 16
106 Simon Baumann 980 – 2
107 Leo Lee Schmugge 935 – 2
108 Tobias Willems 926 – 7
109 Sven Holl 888 – 11
110 Anton Rottmann 849 – 3
111 Elias Prince Barker 848 – 3
112 John Willem Reimer 844 – 9
113 Sahand Hassani Sorajari 758 – 1
114 Haithem Amrani ALG –  1909 1810 1852

Stand DWZ: 2022-12-06, Stand Elo: 2022-11-30