Wertungszahlen Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V.

Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Grzegorz Nasuta POL 2515 – 34 2546 2447 2441
2 IM Jakub Kosakowski POL 2468 – 26 2475 2481 2474
3 GM Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger GER P 2444 – 126 2468
4 FM Pawel Grabowski POL 2290 – 54 2199 2131 2253
5 FM Jochen Wigger GER 2284 – 118 2324 2224
6 FM Sascha Grimm GER P 2272 – 119 2310 2243
7 FM Dr. Joachim Wintzer GER P 2230 – 85 2278 2236
8 FM Jochen Dahm GER 2202 – 88 2245
9 Klaus Rybarczyk GER 2199 – 88 2165 2182
10 Christian Friedrich Köhler GER 2193 – 116 2176
11 Jan Mantau GER 2189 – 125 2166
12 IM Rüdiger Seger GER 2188 – 129 2263 2255 2302
13 IM Mathias Gerusel GER 2162 – 126 2242
14 Niklas Schulte-Geers GER 2152 – 51 2177 2291
15 Martin Wecker GER 2148 – 123 2150 2117 2164
16 Sebastian Brandt GER 2132 – 66 2166
17 Stephan Bröhl GER 2108 – 156 2128 2088
18 Andreas Basilius Gikas GER P 2108 – 190 2146 2151
19 Johannes Mittmann GER 2107 – 44 2110
20 Samir Zupcevic GER 2104 – 23 2191
21 Keno Lübsen GER 2098 – 84 2119 2023
22 Ferdinand Roski GER 2091 – 138 2219
23 Dr. Sandro Kohn GER 2086 – 66 1804 2058 1811
24 Olaf Horstmann GER P 2085 – 101 2111
25 Thomas Stenzel GER 2078 – 108 2169 2145
26 Bohdan Lobkin UKR 2065 – 2 1795 1722 1965
27 Stephen Kutzner GER 2054 – 166 2075 2050 2140
28 Nikita Rau GER 2045 – 85 2050 1950
29 Christof Kögler GER 2035 – 42 1966
30 Michael Blum P 2032 – 71
31 Wolfram Kummer GER 2028 – 64 2062
32 Dr. Stephan Finge 2024 – 62
33 Dietrich Osswald 2017 – 79
34 Jochen Lehmensick GER 2016 – 122 2205
35 Arsenis Selalmazidis GER 2016 – 4 2055
36 Hans Lotzien GER 2000 – 269 2092 2081 2073
37 Michael Müller-Boge GER 1984 – 166 2025
38 Dr. Bernd Gemein 1983 – 31
39 Rudi Vogl 1979 – 12
40 Dr. Ernst Schulte-Geers 1976 – 46
41 Aron Gohr 1969 – 16
42 Andre Schulz P 1963 – 66
43 Karl Koopmeiners GER P 1950 – 140 1895
44 Artem Stier GER 1939 – 92 1975
45 Dr. Eckhard Schmidt GER 1935 – 19
46 Dr. Lorenz Dörschel GER 1934 – 27 1855
47 Jan Kopp GER P 1931 – 93 2042
48 Robert Biedeköpper GER 1929 – 163 1974 1970
49 Dr. Alexander Ivanov GER 1907 – 71 1898 1997 1849
50 Timo Schäfer GER 1903 – 54 1908
51 Gerd Schniggenberg GER 1876 – 103
52 Christof Wulfken GER 1874 – 145 1979
53 Ludger Siemes 1868 – 33
54 Wolfgang Otto GER 1864 – 42 2065
55 Markus Schumacher GER 1858 – 68 1836
56 Gerd Anton Ferdinand Moos GER P 1850 – 169 1885
57 Peter Müller GER 1849 – 80 1913
58 Dominik Müller GER 1849 – 17
59 Tobias Maurer GER 1821 – 42 1746
60 Ralf Maurer GER 1807 – 5
61 WCM Sara Shamieh LBN 1758 – 5 1717 1815 1809
62 Peter Henn GER 1753 – 37 1767
63 Dr. Markus Albert GER 1745 – 58 1866
64 Dr. Dieter Eisentraut GER 1730 – 97 1904
65 Christopher Boysen GER 1716 – 48 1810
66 Heinz Bitsch GER 1709 – 57 1835
67 Edgard Zhuikov UKR 1700 – 7 1583 1489
68 Robin Louis 1684 – 12
69 Dr. Bernd Müllenbach 1667 – 7
70 Navid Edalati GER 1660 – 29 1877
71 Thomas Große-Gehling GER 1651 – 59 1814
72 Robert Wessel GER 1645 – 119 1862
73 Peter Foitzik GER 1641 – 32 1657 1576
74 Hans-Joachim Groß GER 1629 – 77 1810
75 Klaus Fehlau GER 1613 – 75 1620
76 Sebastian Schneider GER 1607 – 46
77 Dr. Bernd Joachim Zünkler GER 1587 – 19 1616
78 Eckhard Vogelgesang 1570 – 42
79 Dr. Dietrich Turck 1548 – 40
80 Guido Lammerich GER 1520 – 81 1671
81 Siegfried Koch GER 1519 – 45 1812
82 Anwar Tibi GER P 1517 – 25 1628
83 Hans-Ferdinand Stuch GER 1498 – 228 1642
84 Michael Senkowski GER 1497 – 51
85 Manfred Henk 1494 – 38
86 Clemens Dahmen GER 1438 – 15
87 Stefan Becker GER 1409 – 18 1512
88 Peter Neumann GER 1407 – 84 1413
89 Peter Acker 1398 – 49
90 Martin Stamer GER 1371 – 22 1484
91 Gisela Pudras 1331 – 31
92 Gonzalo De la Cuba GER P 1328 – 5 1513 1510
93 Joachim Scheumann GER 1311 – 79 1483
94 Alfred Schlindwein 1310 – 91
95 Frank Taegl 1302 – 28
96 Clemens Moritz GER 1272 – 4
97 Bertold Böttcher GER 1250 – 117 1429
98 Jerald Birenfeld 1189 – 13
99 Edwin Berkau 1163 – 39
100 Jürgen Mellein 1132 – 10
101 Karl Heinz Wittek 1105 – 14
102 Davis Herr 1074 – 1
103 Sina Sprengard P 1065 – 9
104 Peter Hüller 1062 – 5
105 Fabian Hünting GER 1049 – 15
106 Wesley Robinson 1029 – 9
107 Julian Strauch 1023 – 14
108 Max Burkert 938 – 6
109 Alejandro Betancourt-Arrieta 887 – 1
110 Miguel Betancourt-Arrieta 856 – 1
111 Dr. Imad Tibi 834 – 2
112 Constantin Reckien 779 – 1
113 Alexander Brüggemann 754 – 11

Stand DWZ: 2022-12-07, Stand Elo: 2022-11-30