Wertungszahlen LSV Turm Lippstadt

LSV Turm Lippstadt bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 FM Ingemars Jesse LAT 2391 – 7 2357 2284 2307
2 IM Dr. Stefan Wehmeier GER 2350 – 86 2413 2314
3 FM Carsten Hecht GER 2315 – 141 2320 2311 2233
4 FM Heiner Matthias GER 2296 – 108 2359 2378
5 FM Dr. Andreas Brenke GER 2295 – 99 2349
6 Alexej Wagner RUS 2259 – 97 2272 2287
7 Hussain Besou GER 2243 – 64 2217 2050 2050
8 CM Arvids Andrejevs LAT 2169 – 9 2165 2139 2211
9 Janik Kruse GER 2143 – 138 2188 2111 2051
10 Dr. Rainer Grobbel GER 2137 – 100 2161
11 Edvins Dzirkalis LAT 2081 – 12 2097 2183
12 Duc Cuong Tran GER 2081 – 137 2076
13 Cedric Niediek GER 2078 – 112 2104
14 Jan Meier GER 2062 – 96 2172
15 Andreas Fecke GER 2050 – 105 2123
16 Tobias Graf GER 2014 – 43 1949
17 Detlef Köhlers 2012 – 26
18 Faouzi Borjini GER 1956 – 61 1835 1950
19 Waldemar Laurenz GER 1914 – 151 1967
20 Andreas Kühler GER 1904 – 85 2006
21 Alan John Chapman ENG 1885 – 159 1960
22 Alfons Hagedorn GER 1854 – 181 1879
23 Christopher Homfeldt GER 1850 – 121 1799
24 Harikrishna Manavalan GER 1843 – 2
25 Christian Knopf GER 1814 – 31
26 Florian Hagedorn GER 1810 – 65 1921
27 Benjamin Prior GER P 1808 – 87 1862
28 Dr. Vijay Narayanan Perinkulam Ramachandran IND 1805 – 30 1805
29 Eckhard Hartmann 1799 – 40
30 Christoph Peitz GER 1794 – 50 2046
31 Robert Heyn 1785 – 43
32 Bernhard Webers GER 1784 – 112 1940
33 Rudolf Klimke 1784 – 69
34 Tobias Schulte GER 1751 – 35 1784
35 Kai-Uwe Deißler P 1747 – 81
36 Georg Hagenhoff GER 1742 – 272 1817
37 Edward Lewandowski 1727 – 46
38 Viktor Pretzer 1720 – 50
39 Dr. Simon Freutel 1698 – 40
40 Dr. Norbert Möllers 1665 – 33
41 Maximilian Scheer GER 1659 – 82 1715
42 Dominik Günther GER 1646 – 74 1729
43 Dr. Michael König P 1632 – 25
44 Bastian Podgacki 1629 – 66
45 Magnus Specovius 1614 – 9
46 Dominik Damian Valledor Pereira GER 1572 – 67 1712
47 Peter Bennink 1568 – 8
48 Norbert Hövel 1552 – 93
49 Alexander Schleining 1549 – 89
50 Horst Lax 1539 – 94
51 Heinz Sprenger 1516 – 42
52 Ernst Dickhut 1493 – 54
53 Martin Thranberend 1486 – 33
54 Tommy Wu GER 1479 – 53 1735
55 Marcel Thiel 1476 – 6
56 Jürgen Mann 1471 – 119
57 Mustafa Besou GER 1452 – 17 1503
58 Klaus Münster GER 1419 – 147 1706
59 Marianne Schwarze GER 1391 – 173 1574
60 Marcel Rogagé GER 1363 – 34
61 Lennart Tschorn 1351 – 9
62 Georg Constantakis GER 1347 – 80
63 Heike von Malm 1340 – 54
64 Hans-Joachim Kühler 1330 – 129
65 Moritz Pusch 1329 – 35
66 Viktor Miller 1326 – 62
67 Minh Tuoc Tran 1325 – 29
68 Dominik Freund 1319 – 9
69 Heribert Becker 1314 – 1
70 Thomas Zimmermann 1311 – 24
71 Olaf Winterwerb GER 1297 – 69
72 Alexander Pütt 1280 – 7
73 Maximilian Lutter GER 1274 – 16
74 Werner Hagenhoff 1271 – 100
75 Linus Buhr 1269 – 1
76 Dr. Ge Wu 1259 – 16
77 York Magnus Stammen GER 1256 – 29 1295
78 Horst Herrmann 1255 – 61
79 Hans-Peter Herbort P 1241 – 130
80 Nedeljko Pejic 1233 – 38
81 Karsten Ehrle 1216 – 64
82 Lukas Radin 1215 – 7
83 Wilfried Zawischa 1215 – 11
84 Ulrich Hagenhoff 1136 – 3
85 Rizo Nazhmudinov 1092 – 5
86 Jad Besou GER 1065 – 12
87 Wibke Bußmann 1060 – 9
88 Dominik Baier GER 1055 – 19
89 Moritz Nückel 993 – 3
90 Herbert Wieczorek 944 – 8
91 Merle Bußmann 897 – 5
92 Alexis Weber 882 – 3
93 Leif Söffge 845 – 6
94 Benjamin De Vidts 838 – 4
95 Nils Hagemeier 826 – 2
96 Mahmoud Besou 818 – 4
97 Jana Spiegel 744 – 3
98 Bianca Homfeldt GER P 702 – 8
99 Alexandre Neuillet FRA –  2240

Stand DWZ: 2022-12-07, Stand Elo: 2022-11-30