Wertungszahlen Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V.

Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 FM Volker Bünermann GER P 2258 – 108 2301
2 FM Martin Forchert GER 2255 – 132 2306 2293
3 IM Gerd-Peter Grün GER 2204 – 91 2296
4 Hans-Christian Simon GER 2149 – 94 2184
5 Michael Pollmüller GER 2149 – 83 2146
6 Guido Gößling GER 2117 – 99 2158
7 Dr. Wilfried Beilfuß GER 2098 – 98 2155
8 Ralf Danielmeier GER 2056 – 131 2070 2066
9 Niko Forchert GER 2055 – 73 2153
10 Marcus Römhild GER 2034 – 143 2049
11 Ralf Sudbrock GER 2027 – 74 2132
12 Rainer Schnitker GER 1994 – 55 2035
13 Uwe Grüttemeier GER 1981 – 131 2069
14 Jens Nagel GER 1981 – 93
15 Carsten Döring GER 1969 – 127 2053
16 Friedhelm Becker 1960 – 31
17 Justus Köhler GER 1948 – 20 1944
18 Yonathan Winkler GER 1924 – 52 1806 1792
19 Stefan Windmann 1916 – 56
20 Rüdiger Kraetzer GER P 1908 – 105 1958
21 Dr. Dirk Augustin 1900 – 70
22 Eduardo Garnacho Velasco ESP 1886 – 8 1896 1623
23 Matthias Romppel 1846 – 50
24 Jens Schulte GER 1831 – 128 1960
25 Michael Burg GER 1825 – 101 1944
26 Karsten Ebert GER 1808 – 110 1934
27 Jule Johanne Cordes NED 1770 – 38 1787
28 Abdalla Mohamed Yousef 1737 – 33
29 Klaus Wienstrath 1677 – 42
30 Jens-Joris Klosterkamp GER 1654 – 97
31 Antoine Borghini GER 1624 – 32 1686
32 Falk Schade 1602 – 37
33 Tom Weeke GER 1574 – 25 1304
34 Peter Mohnke 1561 – 41
35 Ralf Greweling 1561 – 24
36 Daniel Lin-Jimenez 1548 – 9
37 Leif Jona Borgstädt GER 1498 – 35 1443
38 Kristjan Heidemann GER P 1489 – 35 1278 1360
39 Lukas Ott GER 1468 – 6
40 Wolfgang Bußemas 1394 – 3
41 Luna Vogt GER 1392 – 12 1345
42 Monika Wirbel 1349 – 21
43 Ulrich Specht 1311 – 16
44 Steffen Fleckner GER 1303 – 8
45 Britta Bodenstein GER 1282 – 9
46 Emil Leon Specht 1272 – 27
47 Jannis Vogt GER 1248 – 6
48 Nelson Bartsch 1235 – 16
49 Oliver Specht GER 1231 – 8
50 Giovanni Paolo Sepe GER 1190 – 1
51 Bilguudei Tuvshin 1187 – 25
52 Jan Aron Christeleit 1168 – 3
53 Simone Pollmüller GER 1121 – 7 1278
54 Malik Faye 1077 – 7
55 Anton Großekathöfer 1019 – 9
56 Darin Othman 1001 – 17
57 Justin Jalloh 974 – 4
58 Mikail Basara 920 – 9
59 Johannes Burschel 869 – 9
60 Fritz Rasmus Meier 850 – 1
61 Kritul Thiv Gobinathan Kalyani 828 – 6
62 Eymen Dilmac 822 – 4
63 Sören Krumbiegel 807 – 1
64 Flori Hoxha 798 – 1
65 Emir Dilmac 750 – 4

Stand DWZ: 2022-09-27, Stand Elo: 2022-09-17