Wertungszahlen Schachverein Hemer 1932

Schachverein Hemer 1932 bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 WGM Elena Luminita Cosma ROU 2243 – 42 2244 2219 2112
2 WGM Carmen Voicu-Jagodzinsky ROU 2241 – 109 2284 2239 2185
3 Marcus Schmücker GER 2208 – 150 2223 2241 2203
4 WFM Alessia-Mihaela Ciolacu ROU 2200 – 25 2231 2056 1880
5 WFM Honorata Kucharska POL 2190 – 10 2180 2111 2079
6 WGM Iulia-Ionela Ionica ROU 2171 – 28 2177 2128 2170
7 Moritz Runte GER 2150 – 79 2187 2183 2089
8 Andreas Jagodzinsky GER 2145 – 144 2161
9 WGM Eva Kulovana CZE 2138 – 49 2180 2093 2213
10 Timo Leonard GER 2137 – 84 2174
11 Bernd Pröschold GER 2090 – 62 2055
12 Elena Trunz GER 2037 – 60 2123
13 WFM Gundula Wiesner GER P 2005 – 105 2060
14 Roland Zitzewitz GER 1991 – 99
15 Niklas Werthmann GER P 1975 – 49 1740 1753
16 Mirco Wagner GER 1965 – 119 2042
17 Fabian Dat Trinh GER 1922 – 44 1852
18 Marc Störing GER 1917 – 145 1931 1944
19 Benjamin Hofmann GER P 1888 – 38 1772
20 Catriona Dartmann Aubanell GER 1881 – 19 1883 1770
21 Reiner Klüting GER P 1852 – 186 1906 1927 2017
22 Dr. Dirk Lamek GER 1832 – 109 1910
23 Alexander Poggemann GER 1832 – 42 1717
24 Valerija Naumenko GER 1809 – 57 1788
25 Timon Guardian Ketteler GER 1795 – 37 1570
26 Artur Mai GER 1760 – 69 1704
27 Timo Stahlschmidt GER P 1751 – 5 1746
28 Hermann Carnein 1751 – 64
29 Maximilian Chlechowitz GER P 1750 – 40 1664
30 Detlef Treese 1742 – 36
31 Yuanne Rezai-Perdomo GER 1725 – 62
32 Uwe Kleinschmidt GER 1722 – 71 2104
33 Jule Johanne Cordes NED P 1721 – 40 1645
34 Dr. Andreas Reinhardt 1711 – 53
35 Detlev Zuleger GER 1705 – 91 1862 1909
36 Tim Riehl GER 1703 – 87 1831
37 Jens Rohrsen 1700 – 78
38 Thomas Kruth 1689 – 61
39 Robin Sinnen GER 1684 – 74 1929
40 Martin Pott 1647 – 6
41 Christian Stiller 1629 – 63
42 Klaus Irgel GER 1615 – 122 1784
43 Felix Toan Trinh 1594 – 31
44 David Lammich GER 1584 – 57 1687
45 Klaus Poggemann GER 1580 – 82 1693
46 Klaus Schreiber 1577 – 46
47 Vasile Avram GER 1481 – 10 1598
48 Rustam Yangibayev GER 1469 – 76 1660
49 Simon Kremer 1456 – 33
50 Hugo Walendzik P 1430 – 54
51 Nils Nowoczin GER 1324 – 22
52 Luca Avram GER 1233 – 34 1316
53 Serdar Senel GER 1228 – 5
54 Lukas Jagodzinsky GER 1213 – 33 1238
55 Julian Frank GER 1045 – 5 1387
56 Lars Kinze 1004 – 4
57 Micha Graf 977 – 13
58 Lennard Heußner 795 – 8
59 Denny Schulte genannt Trux GER 783 – 2

Stand DWZ: 2022-12-06, Stand Elo: 2022-11-30