Wertungszahlen Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V.

Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V. bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Andrey Orlov FID P 2510 – 104 2512 2585 2498
2 FM Ulrich Dresen GER P 2168 – 246 2173
3 Toon Van Lanen NED P 2101 – 36 2128
4 Markus Köhler GER 2058 – 209 2067 2070
5 Michael Goldblat RUS 2053 – 76 2128
6 Michael Straus 2001 – 81
7 Dr. Gottfried Engels GER 1988 – 25 2077 2027
8 Yaroslav Bilenko UKR 1978 – 5 1826 1626 1626
9 Wieslaw Sapkowski GER 1950 – 132 1978 1921
10 Christian Pimmingstorfer GER 1934 – 78 2016
11 Hannes Kastner GER 1930 – 43 1907
12 Robert Rombald GER 1926 – 67 2018
13 Inna Orlova ITA 1919 – 33 2040 1996 2050
14 Armin Biallass GER 1919 – 44
15 Dr. Norbert Kockel GER 1917 – 41
16 Dirk Angermünde GER 1909 – 250 1866 1939 1932
17 Victor Maisels GER 1883 – 53
18 Oliver Willand GER 1875 – 32
19 Ralf Imhoff GER 1854 – 55 1956
20 Jan-Peter Pfaff GER 1847 – 107
21 Mario Klasmeier GER P 1845 – 147 1838
22 Holger Backes GER 1833 – 49 1941
23 Jorrit Kirsten NAM 1806 – 46 2099
24 Heinz Knupfer GER 1790 – 70
25 Alicia Orlova FID 1779 – 52 1657 1583
26 Armin Gruschka GER 1759 – 13 1610 1652
27 Dr. Stefan Zeisel GER 1741 – 40 1684 1610
28 Gürkan Oler GER 1738 – 74 1837
29 Thomas Sterz 1694 – 120
30 Benjamin Pogorelow GER 1669 – 18 1284
31 Thorben Wehrmann GER 1657 – 50
32 Armin Seefeldt 1631 – 113
33 Reinhold Schäfer 1628 – 39
34 Lucas Tendick 1612 – 37
35 Horst Heimburger GER 1551 – 121 1544
36 Dietrich von Essen 1502 – 22
37 Frank Heise GER 1493 – 54
38 Klaus Klamert 1492 – 40
39 Frank Ziemann 1403 – 74
40 Claude Niot 1396 – 30
41 Jörg Elsäßer 1392 – 52
42 Frank Rocholl 1345 – 10
43 Michael Könn P 1341 – 17
44 Ferdinand Sobott 1308 – 30
45 Uwe Goerigk 1303 – 29
46 Jost Schmiedel 1275 – 27
47 Thomas Wüst 1266 – 3
48 Dirk Sonnenschein 1201 – 22
49 Anna-Daria Orlova GER 1149 – 19 1134
50 Maximilien Niot 1066 – 22
51 Nicolas Niot 1064 – 17
52 Julie Niot 975 – 18
53 Nicole Goerigk 888 – 2
54 Isa-Said Pugar 784 – 1

Stand DWZ: 2023-02-01, Stand Elo: 2023-01-31