Wertungszahlen Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854

Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 Ralph Wilczek GER 2095 – 187 2149
2 Dr. Felix Buchkremer GER 2026 – 95 2092
3 Philipp Leon Klaska GER 2017 – 67 2014 1872
4 Peter Juziak GER 2013 – 55 2059
5 Torsten Fink GER 2005 – 50 2027 2041
6 Peter Hagen GER P 1995 – 162 2143
7 Robert Siemes GER 1985 – 363 1974
8 Mikhail Eltsin GER 1979 – 104 2258
9 Tom Dordevic GER 1976 – 53 1919
10 Michael Glahn GER 1954 – 56 1941 1864
11 Frank Ackermann GER 1948 – 129 2009
12 Gregory Greiner GER 1918 – 51 1931 1930
13 Dr. Friedrich-Karl Hebeker GER 1916 – 50 2027
14 Armin Bier GER 1912 – 144 1886 1844
15 Arne Dörnbrack GER 1900 – 68 1919
16 Frank Hammes GER 1895 – 218 2120
17 Dr. Martin Zilkens GER P 1893 – 17 1927 1923
18 Jörg Kucheyda GER P 1882 – 76 2029 2013
19 Alfred Nastasie GER 1880 – 7 1770
20 Klaus Fischer GER 1878 – 48 1841
21 Jochen Hubbertz 1875 – 107
22 Dr. Sabine Brenner-Wilczek GER 1868 – 63
23 Christian Gütschow GER 1867 – 114 1790
24 Martin Cobbers GER 1833 – 99 2003
25 WFM Ulricke Seidemann GER 1831 – 86 1973
26 Khalilullah Tokhy GER 1821 – 19 1811
27 Deyaaeldeen Ahmed EGY 1809 – 10 1799 1742
28 Siegfried Pallesche 1805 – 112
29 Michael Alexander Bonath GER 1785 – 87 1758 1734
30 Heinz Rummelshaus GER 1781 – 200 1826
31 Christian Koch 1773 – 49
32 Carsten Buck 1773 – 27
33 Wolfgang Rößler GER 1770 – 128 1828 1838
34 Thomas Wihl 1759 – 126
35 Johann Pazdzior GER 1746 – 149 1804
36 Alexander Grinshpun 1740 – 44
37 Elke Hahnen GER 1734 – 120 1804 1794
38 Erwin Bilgen GER 1733 – 160 1732
39 Verena Wunderlich GER 1730 – 69 1833
40 Werner Buchal 1725 – 89
41 Gabriele Ringelstein GER 1724 – 212
42 Luka Xue GER 1713 – 38 1611 1511
43 Mohannad Mouma 1706 – 12
44 Nick Menai GER 1693 – 42 1638
45 Romi Kuhne 1688 – 34
46 Boris Schmidt GER 1681 – 59 1657
47 David Teng GER 1668 – 23 1593 1399 1404
48 Ata-Alp Süren 1665 – 16
49 Manfred Richlick 1642 – 83
50 Boris Kazanski GER 1631 – 33 1797
51 Christoph Bilgen 1589 – 91
52 Karin Meyer 1568 – 112
53 Stefan Deshkovchev 1566 – 26
54 Günther Krambeck P 1551 – 110
55 Aarush Sharma GER 1540 – 43 1491
56 Constantin Schmitz GER 1535 – 35 1494 1608 1542
57 Dr. Hans Peter Heinrich 1533 – 119
58 Srihari Krishnachandran GER 1532 – 14 1096
59 Peter Ringelstein 1510 – 193
60 Philip Dell GER 1495 – 20 1319
61 Heinz Lohaus 1495 – 76
62 Frank Schubert 1458 – 88
63 Friedrich Günther Klas GER P 1433 – 128 1579
64 Franz Dohmen GER 1432 – 18 1504
65 Alicia Kovalskyy GER 1427 – 19 1338
66 Cornelia Brebeck 1427 – 113
67 Mihai Voicu ROU 1402 – 21 1376 1453 1448
68 Fabian Tschunko GER 1402 – 2
69 Herbert Kabbacher 1366 – 34
70 Lieu-Nguyen Dang 1330 – 20
71 Timur Akcapinar GER 1316 – 40 1797
72 Anna Heidtkamp GER 1303 – 46 1234
73 Nora Maria Hecker 1290 – 18
74 Leo Kravtchin 1269 – 21
75 Filip Dimitriu ROU 1263 – 1 1265 1318 1250
76 André Hofmann GER 1259 – 15 1311
77 Beate Kreikenbaum 1247 – 84
78 Alexander Hagen 1241 – 11
79 Gernot Pribnow 1236 – 6
80 Linus Maximin Hecker GER 1235 – 27 1197
81 Diego Hofmann GER 1177 – 21
82 Benjamin Brandt 1156 – 5
83 Jiacheng Yu 1153 – 18
84 Jiashu Xue GER 1114 – 11
85 Christopher Simmert 1095 – 11
86 Michael-Maximilian Etkin 1002 – 8
87 Tim Qu 957 – 1
88 Carl Schumacher 947 – 2
89 Christian Liu 843 – 6
90 Maurice Privou Mena GER 805 – 6
91 Guoyou Guan 776 – 1
92 Feiling Faye Teng GER 759 – 6

Stand DWZ: 2022-12-07, Stand Elo: 2022-11-30