Wertungszahlen Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V.

Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Pentala Harikrishna IND 2721 – 110 2705 2646 2617
2 GM Jorden van Foreest NED 2692 – 141 2690 2693 2663
3 GM Aryan Tari NOR 2652 – 72 2659 2556 2620
4 GM Loek Van Wely NED 2651 – 149 2646 2529 2555
5 GM Max Warmerdam NED 2626 – 86 2619 2507 2518
6 GM Mads Andersen DEN 2620 – 103 2612 2522 2504
7 GM Markus Ragger AUT 2615 – 137 2629 2630 2532
8 GM Erwin L'Ami NED 2589 – 148 2627 2647 2676
9 GM Borki Predojevic BIH 2578 – 77 2558 2587 2607
10 GM Surya Shekhar Ganguly IND 2577 – 26 2582 2646 2530
11 GM Artur Jussupow GER 2524 – 96 2559 2483 2500
12 GM Predrag Nikolic BIH 2524 – 86 2527 2658 2550
13 GM Chanda Sandipan IND 2514 – 106 2475 2602 2490
14 GM Dr. Florian Handke GER 2507 – 124 2540 2514 2511
15 GM Jan Smeets NED 2483 – 73 2557 2586
16 GM Alexander Naumann GER 2462 – 152 2498 2549 2538
17 IM Lukas Handler AUT 2451 – 8 2448 2365 2342
18 IM Georg Halvax AUT 2430 – 26 2445 2358 2483
19 IM Jonas Roseneck GER 2403 – 148 2404 2314
20 IM Jörg Wegerle GER 2395 – 192 2414 2413 2518
21 IM Alexander Krastev GER 2382 – 127 2416 2460
22 IM Inna Gaponenko UKR 2380 – 155 2341 2340 2291
23 IM Dr. Daniel Schlecht GER 2345 – 126 2375 2312
24 IM Tatiana Kononenko UKR 2341 – 23 2342 2314
25 FM Nikolaj Krieg GER 2299 – 62 2338
26 IM Markus Schäfer GER 2292 – 200 2353 2412
27 FM Michael Berg GER 2276 – 100 2323 2331 2347
28 FM Thomas Michalczak GER 2268 – 316 2258
29 FM Machteld van Foreest NED 2261 – 75 2309 2018 2018
30 FM Oliver Kniest GER 2259 – 294 2302
31 IM Alina L'Ami ROU 2243 – 81 2285 2345 2249
32 Kevin Zolfagharian GER 2236 – 87 2243 2149 2136
33 FM Roman Bashylin UKR 2228 – 47 2281
34 Jan Hobusch GER 2212 – 102 2236 2284 2243
35 Idris Asadzade GER 2212 – 72 2194 2105 2114
36 Marcel Kyas GER P 2199 – 83 2204
37 FM Ralf Hubert GER 2189 – 127 2286 2268
38 Stefan Wickenfeld GER 2179 – 121 2220 2282
39 Thomas Lemanczyk GER 2177 – 134 2237 2228 2243
40 FM Martin Auer GER 2177 – 106 2231 2159
41 Markus Boos GER P 2171 – 124 2141 2168 2140
42 FM Dr. Axel Scheffner GER 2143 – 133 2249 2259
43 FM Milon Gupta GER 2140 – 110 2178
44 Alexander Hobusch GER 2123 – 110 2152
45 WFM Luisa Bashylina GER 2117 – 109 2131 2029 1975
46 FM Ralph Blasek GER 2116 – 84 2228
47 WIM Lorena Zepeda ESA 2098 – 8 2103 2086 2080
48 Ewald Fichtner GER 2080 – 153 2050 2008 2017
49 Andreas Peschel GER 2064 – 314 2090 2130 2098
50 Rafael Müdder GER 2048 – 111 2052 1971 2012
51 Stephan Borchert GER 2046 – 71 2090 2069 2034
52 Ulrich Waagener GER 2043 – 207 2114 2070 2055
53 Dr. Anton Hannewald GER 2040 – 88 1979
54 Joachim Görke GER 2035 – 224 2119 2039 2038
55 Dirk Rittmann GER 2014 – 109 2111
56 Melanie Müdder GER 1997 – 112 1927 1813 1813
57 Egon Evertz 1997 – 35
58 Eduard Kushchan GER 1985 – 11 2026 2025 1997
59 Dr. Stefan Flesch GER 1963 – 126 2049 2088
60 Yaroslava Sereda GER 1952 – 44 1885 1730 1730
61 Christopher Blomel GER 1935 – 80 2060
62 Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen GER 1920 – 59 1895
63 Frank Borkott GER 1875 – 58
64 Volker Naupold GER 1869 – 53
65 Wolfgang Steinbach GER 1850 – 28 1916 1965 1936
66 Necip Ali Erkay GER 1844 – 108 1946
67 Dr. Hans-Joachim Boschek GER 1833 – 74 1920 1912 1910
68 Jan Porstmann GER 1832 – 79 1878 1829 1810
69 Niklas Nink GER P 1823 – 52 1708 1795
70 Athanassios Vranidis GER 1816 – 100 1910 1906
71 Markus Mentzel GER 1807 – 16 1935 1935
72 Stefan Speck GER 1802 – 257 1837 1993 1985
73 Jesus Guillermo Ferrer Ortega MEX 1797 – 2 1754
74 Seva Bashylin GER 1780 – 117 1712
75 Helmut Meckel GER 1768 – 89 1846 1778 1766
76 Clemens Biernath 1758 – 33
77 Ulrich Grah GER 1746 – 63 1971 1972
78 Tim Kondziella GER 1712 – 8 1682
79 Sebastian Hahner GER 1710 – 13 1813
80 Jan-Hendrik Berents 1703 – 38
81 Fabian Beyer GER 1695 – 108 1880 1884 1938
82 Veit Mankel 1695 – 36
83 Valentino Usein 1691 – 45
84 Dr. Marius Fränzel GER 1685 – 102 1757 1805 1701
85 Andreas Lux GER 1681 – 62 1800 1766 1778
86 Carsten Becker GER 1674 – 102 1847
87 Siddharth Shivkumar GER 1674 – 10 1845 1789
88 Kian Scheidtmann GER 1642 – 52 1575 1564
89 Malik Sherif GER 1598 – 78 1718
90 Gerd Capelan 1592 – 88
91 Dr. Roman Diederichs 1562 – 25
92 Wolfgang Zimdars GER 1544 – 28 1625 1642 1673
93 Dima Kovalyov GER 1538 – 1 1678
94 Engelbert Kletzl 1517 – 73
95 Alexander Kirschbaum GER 1515 – 61
96 Batuhan Ege Gülcan GER 1510 – 48 1525 1517
97 Friedel Skiber GER 1506 – 62 1681 1723
98 Michael Engeländer GER P 1479 – 6 1407
99 Aanand Balla 1458 – 1
100 Robert Barche GER 1452 – 41
101 Ferdinand Schneider GER 1449 – 85 1343
102 Jürgen Grastat 1448 – 51
103 Reinhard Schüller GER 1419 – 90 1357
104 Sarah Fetahovic GER 1402 – 20 1340 1321 1356
105 Ingo Kopernok GER 1393 – 25 1726
106 Diya Dhanasekaran Meenambigai GER 1376 – 21 1437
107 Max Pernizki GER 1362 – 3 1395
108 Philipp Müller GER 1359 – 30
109 Hanjo Seibert GER 1350 – 8 1453
110 Stefan Schubert GER 1342 – 33 1527 1596 1560
111 Lothar Mix GER 1325 – 38 1591 1589 1554
112 Uwe Barche GER 1303 – 36 1403
113 Hendrik Jim Kirchhoff GER 1273 – 6 1780
114 Sergey Sereda GER 1254 – 5
115 Wieland Wolf GER 1246 – 42
116 Oliver Littek GER 1235 – 40 1573
117 Bernhard Fodor GER 1207 – 55 1307 1345 1555
118 Alexander Wallrodt GER 1190 – 37
119 Laura Möller GER 1169 – 47 1696
120 Marcel Schulte GER 1105 – 2 1251
121 Samuel Wallrodt GER 1003 – 43
122 Howik Manukjan 999 – 28
123 Shreyas Shivkumar 969 – 3
124 Maida Fetahovic GER 892 – 6
125 Dmitrij Sereda 863 – 4
126 Gamze Alara Gülcan GER 772 – 5
137 Dzenan Fetahovic GER –  1638 1644
143 Janis Meijers UKR –  1103
144 Jaroslav Meijers UKR –  1137

Stand DWZ: 2022-12-07, Stand Elo: 2022-11-30