Wertungszahlen Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V.

Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V. bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Nazar Firman UKR 2514 – 34 2492 2433 2414
2 IM Bosko Tomic BIH 2405 – 43 2417 2479 2432
3 GM Sebastian Siebrecht GER 2328 – 288 2383 2413 2306
4 FM Timo Küppers GER 2305 – 89 2302 2234 2282
5 FM Bernd Rosen GER 2272 – 173 2316 2297
6 FM Johannes Blaskowski GER 2265 – 124 2255
7 FM Dr. Thomas Wessendorf GER 2215 – 120 2224 2280
8 Armin Meyer GER 2205 – 83 2239 2225
9 Lukas Schimnatkowski GER 2200 – 123 2206 2128
10 Marcus Bee GER 2184 – 82 2228 2101
11 Dr. Volker Gassmann GER 2176 – 160 2211
12 Martin Grünter GER 2166 – 111 2181
13 Günter Abendroth GER 2135 – 25 2225 2202
14 Martin Villwock GER 2119 – 244 2120
15 Bernd Dahm GER 2118 – 82 2128 2110 2188
16 FM Willy Rosen GER 2111 – 305 2158
17 Benjamin Melde GER 2090 – 87 2147 1972
18 Jan Dette GER 2078 – 127 2088 1992
19 Yakub Irkilmez GER 2076 – 88 2169 2212
20 Patrick Imcke GER 2071 – 99 2103
21 Maximilian Heldt GER 2069 – 89 2089 1978
22 Aik Arakelian GER 2065 – 80 2015 2158
23 Dr. Ralf Stremmel GER 2064 – 99
24 CM Rainer Kaeding GER 2053 – 113 2095
25 Erich Krüger GER 2026 – 286 2135
26 Lasse Struck GER 2022 – 29 1847 1941
27 Nikita Gorainow GER 2016 – 54 1991 1906
28 Gerd Geerlings GER 1999 – 79 2320
29 Benjamin Zaschke GER 1974 – 43
30 Mykola Korchynskyi UKR 1963 – 5 1723 1679 1907
31 Bernd Sauer GER 1961 – 105 1904 1711 1736
32 Karl-Heinz Hüttemann GER 1951 – 131 2062 2177
33 Holger Stratmann GER 1944 – 64 1980
34 Noel Gallas GER 1944 – 59 1905
35 Melanie Müdder GER 1934 – 109 1844 1802 1810
36 Jürgen Riesenbeck GER 1927 – 124 2097
37 Simon Blome GER 1924 – 21
38 FM Werner Nautsch GER 1910 – 187 2106
39 Edgar Schmitz GER 1901 – 85 1899
40 Anna Bérénice Döpper GER 1889 – 89 1849
41 Ulrich Gehrmann GER 1874 – 66 1972
42 Horst Hellbing 1872 – 127
43 Ulrich Geilmann GER 1848 – 34
44 Luca Zamhöfer GER 1838 – 56 1788
45 Davit Mamikonyan GER 1822 – 14 1861
46 Clemens Waidelich GER 1819 – 21 1908
47 Dr. Jürgen Kraft GER 1814 – 18 1925
48 Samir Fattah GER 1810 – 56
49 Nils Berresheim GER 1764 – 34 1701
50 Alexander Tipp GER 1752 – 12 1722
51 Heinz-Jürgen Losch GER 1751 – 26 1938
52 Tim Dette GER 1737 – 60 1816
53 Valentin Payes Kanders GER 1737 – 45 1630
54 Dr. Alfred Blum GER 1734 – 69 1926
55 Jonas Jahrke GER 1730 – 73 1725 1765
56 Thomas Sikorski GER 1711 – 129 1749
57 Berthold Humkamp 1703 – 8
58 Michael Wolff GER 1700 – 99 1877 1862
59 Edwin Otremba 1698 – 100
60 Isabel Otterpohl GER 1681 – 58 1632
61 Cem Celik GER 1671 – 50 1737 1784
62 Lukas Rasch GER 1666 – 23 1617
63 Bernhard Groß 1648 – 26
64 Stefan Zell GER 1647 – 66
65 Herbert Schmitthöfer GER 1628 – 239 1838
66 Jan Lüersen GER 1628 – 15 1716
67 Rolf Weber 1621 – 57
68 Thomas Blumberger 1605 – 18
69 Mario Gwosdz GER 1594 – 2
70 Ole Beetz 1593 – 5
71 Patrick Ruhwedel 1592 – 18
72 Henrik Jan Kennemann GER 1587 – 50 1701
73 Nico Spies GER 1571 – 20 1644
74 Reinhard Kennemann GER 1570 – 60 1726
75 Friedrich Dicks GER 1549 – 148 1704
76 Daniel Klaus GER 1545 – 23 1193
77 Armin Cremerius GER 1542 – 155 1749
78 Bugrahan Corak 1533 – 21
79 Dieter Przygoda 1529 – 51
80 Dr. Volker Schlepütz GER 1525 – 103 1514
81 Collin Goldkuhle GER 1525 – 21 1323
82 Arman Marvani GER 1518 – 47
83 Peter Schmidt 1514 – 40
84 Axel Cremerius GER 1513 – 94 1730
85 Josef Mader 1485 – 121
86 Julian Knorr GER 1467 – 38 1484
87 Patrick Balzerowski 1447 – 1
88 Friedrich Günther Klas GER 1433 – 128 1603
89 Hans-Joachim Kühn 1422 – 70
90 Karl-Heinz Rinderhagen GER 1413 – 22 1377 1376
91 Günter Struck 1406 – 6
92 Markus Kontny 1398 – 20
93 Hartmut Gerke 1374 – 5
94 Michael Dohmen 1369 – 18
95 Prof. Dr. Ulrich Greveler 1359 – 7
96 Tim Scholten 1258 – 19
97 Gregor Sternemann 1253 – 6
98 Friedrich Gerke 1188 – 18
99 Lukas Lüersen 1163 – 3
100 Samuel Becker GER 1139 – 21 1338
101 Jonathan Hauses 1074 – 6
102 Volker Hantke 1019 – 6
103 Renate Oversohl GER 1013 – 3
104 Keanu Silva 928 – 5
105 Marius Schimnatkowski GER 898 – 6
106 Oskar Nepomuk Greveler 807 – 6
107 Tobias Jacobi 763 – 2
108 Tamas Kiss HUN –  1984
109 Frederic Lazar – 
110 Manfred Schwarzhof – 
111 Yannick Wenskat – 
112 Nicola Völckel – 
113 Dzemal Aker – 
114 Yunus Dorani GER – 
115 Leonas Humkamp – 
116 Lukas Radecki – 
117 Noah Jakob Steinert – 
118 Rayan Mazouz – 
119 Rasa Ako Al-Savaj – 
120 Immanuel Schimi Neumann – 
121 Lina Aldeli – 
122 Robert Ruf – 
123 Albert Ruf – 
124 Rafael Ruf – 
125 Julian Morusiewicz – 
126 Frank Fladerer – 
127 Pierre Sander – 
128 Erwin Nikolaus Mark – 
129 Minh Tung Do – 
130 Milan Klözer – 
131 Alyshia Notthoff – 
132 Nila Gholamhosseini – 

Stand DWZ: 2022-06-30, Stand Elo: 2022-06-14