Wertungszahlen Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V.

Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM David Navara CZE 2670 – 151 2680 2659 2676
2 GM Thai Dai Van Nguyen CZE 2660 – 30 2645 2534 2534
3 GM Max Warmerdam NED P 2626 – 86 2617 2512 2518
4 GM Daniel Fridman GER 2590 – 187 2602 2640 2528
5 GM Daniel Dardha BEL 2582 – 65 2609 2511 2528
6 GM Arturs Neiksans LAT 2564 – 60 2599 2547 2497
7 GM Alexander Moiseenko UKR 2563 – 34 2582 2575 2577
8 GM Igor Novikov USA 2543 – 9 2527
9 GM Pavel V. Tregubov FID 2535 – 93 2553 2533 2448
10 IM Thomas Beerdsen NED 2521 – 149 2520 2462 2566
11 GM Liam Vrolijk NED 2490 – 54 2491 2489 2469
12 IM Patrick Zelbel GER 2466 – 187 2456 2473 2474
13 IM Valentin Buckels GER 2436 – 123 2449 2356
14 GM Mihail Saltaev UZB 2430 – 81 2468 2369
15 GM Michael Feygin GER 2429 – 89 2456 2530
16 GM Daniel Hausrath GER 2427 – 296 2461 2527 2540
17 IM Anna Zatonskih USA P 2374 – 87 2349 2268 2362
18 IM Theo Gungl GER 2361 – 134 2352 2252 2252
19 FM Lennert Lenaerts BEL 2338 – 109 2367 2324 2334
20 FM Amir Rezazadeh GER 2338 – 133 2361 2372
21 IM Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl GER 2332 – 119 2379 2353
22 FM Mees van Osch NED 2327 – 85 2350 2336 2324
23 FM Ruud van Meegen NED 2278 – 70 2282 2236 2251
24 FM Fatih Baltic GER 2259 – 106 2277 2177 2200
25 FM Bernhard Stillger GER 2258 – 190 2270 2264 2252
26 Christoph Helmer GER 2242 – 61 2207 2135 2124
27 FM Vitaly Zatonskih UKR P 2239 – 32 2243 2196 2194
28 Andreas Walter GER 2200 – 153 2171 2194 2201
29 Ilja Ozerov GER 2195 – 116 2185 2128
30 Philipp Limbourg GER 2194 – 117 2217 2134
31 Alexander Hönig GER 2181 – 43 2209 2164
32 Kevin Kahleys GER 2178 – 101 2201 2272
33 Leopold Franziskus Wagner GER 2175 – 118 2187 2045 2082
34 Andreas Wittenberg GER 2148 – 97 2191 2201
35 Nils Patrick Czybik GER P 2142 – 104 2165 2136 2132
36 WIM Anna Rudolph GER 2137 – 81 2194 2139
37 Jan Oltmanns GER 2136 – 63 2148
38 Tom Bus NED 2121 – 74 2156
39 Sasa Albers NED 2115 – 29 2117 2085 2035
40 Dustin Kuipers GER 2094 – 100 2159 2047
41 Gunther Voss GER 2092 – 97 2123
42 Talik Roitburd GER 2044 – 43 2136
43 Kevin Schmidt GER 2004 – 147 1956 1933 2029
44 Marina Limbourg GER 2003 – 66 2030
45 Martin Mainusch GER 1996 – 75 2068 2052 2073
46 Kenneth Grodotzki GER 1972 – 91 2037 1956
47 Bernd Brockhaus GER 1936 – 78 2006
48 Christian Horn 1914 – 78
49 Michael Brockmann P 1904 – 76
50 Moritz Kremer GER 1903 – 58
51 Mio Simanowski GER 1896 – 84 1932
52 Jan Schürmann-Vengels GER 1874 – 52 1820
53 Klaus Beckmann GER 1868 – 79
54 Adalbert Krawczyk GER 1843 – 70 2112
55 Andreas Heidgen P 1828 – 85
56 Tiffany Kinzel GER P 1825 – 66 1788 1750 1777
57 Prof. Dr. Ralf Schützhold GER 1823 – 27
58 Marcel Kelm GER 1815 – 63 1980
59 Ralf Post 1811 – 33
60 Michael Fleischer GER 1809 – 66
61 Dr. Malte Cordes GER 1808 – 70
62 Rüdiger Schlenter GER 1792 – 84 1914 1873
63 Maximilian Vavro GER 1763 – 57 1851
64 Agnes Stoer GER 1748 – 84 1849
65 Rüdiger Horn GER 1732 – 6
66 Andreas Mengede 1730 – 24
67 Michele Lamberti GER 1728 – 48
68 Michaela Hausrath GER 1719 – 92 1748 1734
69 Dr. Hartmut Frank GER 1716 – 13 1833
70 Albert Busse GER 1711 – 1
71 Alexander Mambrey GER P 1700 – 34 1894
72 Mathias Vavro GER 1688 – 42
73 Joachim Wolters 1684 – 16
74 Florian Schlefers GER 1674 – 37 1754
75 Peter Beitz 1666 – 40
76 Carolin Frank GER 1661 – 51 1608
77 Marcus Rehmann 1642 – 86
78 Marc Käsch GER 1639 – 66 1724
79 Steffen Lehmkau GER 1629 – 36 1631
80 Omar Alfrihan GER 1609 – 27
81 Thomas Richter 1598 – 12
82 Dr. Kordula Lebioda-Dette GER P 1592 – 144 1670
83 Tobias Klein 1592 – 48
84 Dieter Klein GER 1590 – 102
85 Simon Klein 1582 – 37
86 Swetlana Cipkis GER 1570 – 50 1683
87 Reinhold Machalitza 1566 – 110
88 Heinz Düwel P 1559 – 11
89 Prof. Dr. Jörg Stender 1559 – 74
90 Michael Schrader 1557 – 74
91 Michael Stadel GER 1550 – 71
92 Ibrahim Almohamad Alhasan GER 1548 – 13 1563
93 Michael Heiermann 1540 – 83
94 Frank Hauffe GER 1528 – 90 1597
95 Lukas Mark 1528 – 33
96 Erwin Kraska GER 1521 – 61
97 Uwe Badermann GER 1498 – 8
98 Maxim Tarasenko GER 1496 – 14
99 Christian Wiesmann 1463 – 8
100 Marcus Krieger 1446 – 5
101 Carl Wolters 1406 – 1
102 Detlef Siebald P 1383 – 53
103 Ulrich Günther P 1379 – 84
104 Alf Simanowski GER 1313 – 40
105 Max-Lucas Bergmann GER 1306 – 25
106 Anton Dominik 1302 – 1
107 Martin Baltes 1296 – 34
108 Igor Bekker 1289 – 15
109 Ivan Grisanov GER 1280 – 28 1180
110 Helmut Tholey GER P 1276 – 20
111 Lion Rudi GER 1273 – 28 1210
112 Horst Forstmann 1269 – 155
113 Alexander Limbourg GER 1256 – 22
114 Dr. Christian Kapp GER 1238 – 28 1572
115 Viktoria Bekker GER 1235 – 33
116 Hans Schulz 1227 – 172
117 Konstantin Zaika GER 1177 – 15
118 Johannes Bingel 1173 – 23
119 Joel Oetelshofen 1169 – 25
120 Frederick Noah Hausrath GER 1158 – 15 1064 1394
121 Dr. Siegfried Seeber GER 1097 – 4
122 Dr. Georg Garanin GER 1093 – 9 1112
123 Conrad Busse GER 1093 – 2
124 Rody Wali 1080 – 6
125 Maximilian Erdmann 1059 – 1
126 Lukas Aschoff 1057 – 1
127 Niklas Horn GER 1017 – 11
128 Jan Aschoff 1012 – 2
129 Alexander Tarasenko GER 991 – 9
130 Anna-Martha Bergmann GER 944 – 14
131 Leopold Rath 940 – 8
132 Leander Nopper GER 838 – 4
133 Felix Limbourg GER 830 – 5
134 Boobesh Rajkumar 802 – 4
135 Niklas Immand 761 – 10
136 Carl Busse GER 760 – 2
137 Merle Staudt GER 759 – 2

Stand DWZ: 2022-11-28, Stand Elo: 2022-11-21