Wertungszahlen SK Langen

SK Langen bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 Frank Keim GER 2114 – 84 2225
2 Dr. Rolf Koopmann GER 2109 – 62 2234
3 Dr. Elias Serbu GER 2105 – 117 2138
4 Stefan Reisch GER 2055 – 56 2150 2073
5 Prof. Dr. Erich Flach GER 2053 – 88 2074 2026
6 Jannik Eurich GER 2049 – 36 1898
7 Ali Özden Özdemir GER 2014 – 67 2048 2025
8 Alexander Berkes GER 2011 – 57 1934 1948
9 Matthias Kürschner GER 2009 – 55 1999 2102
10 Moritz Peter Mielke GER 2003 – 58 2205
11 Dr. Klaus Pourvoyeur 1963 – 10
12 Tobias Thomas GER 1957 – 84 1959 1921
13 Leonore Poetsch GER 1940 – 80 1957 1699 1800
14 Frank Eurich 1934 – 17
15 Maja Buchholz GER 1926 – 71 1939 1735
16 Joseph Bernhart GER 1903 – 53 1886 1891
17 Dr. Willi Koschinski GER 1902 – 66
18 Reimund Ochmann GER 1900 – 71 1932 1878 2003
19 Florian Karl GER 1897 – 44 1781
20 Andreas Schmidt GER 1896 – 60
21 Katharina Reinecke GER 1873 – 93 1875 1633
22 Helene Flach GER 1872 – 89 1784
23 Attila Franz GER 1797 – 27 1848
24 Dr. Michael Walz 1790 – 24
25 Dieter Schmidt GER 1777 – 56
26 Wolfgang Beike 1762 – 32
27 Alexander Djakow GER 1760 – 28
28 Liam Kürschner GER 1743 – 7 1891
29 Jonas Renk GER 1731 – 33 1897 1523
30 Thomas Mueller-Ali 1723 – 57
31 Rolf Plattner GER 1722 – 63 1741
32 Johannes Kopotilow 1710 – 26
33 Dr. Jörg Berkes GER 1694 – 93 1727 1786
34 Dr. Norbert Riegel 1680 – 25
35 Christian Mühlbach GER 1655 – 58 1742 1757
36 Paul Schüller 1648 – 111
37 Matthias Münstermann GER 1633 – 39 1645 1776
38 Michael Arnold GER 1605 – 61 1715
39 Jan Koholka GER 1602 – 14
40 Norbert Koch GER 1590 – 48 1708
41 Martin Potreck 1585 – 20
42 Marvin Seifert 1555 – 1
43 Udo Zelmer 1522 – 27
44 Friedel Herth 1520 – 69
45 Gregor Koch GER 1456 – 25 1614
46 Jan Buchholz GER 1439 – 15 1333 1365
47 Alexander Reinecke GER 1382 – 33 1512
48 Dr. Martin Schmidt GER 1368 – 2
49 Rainer Sallwey GER 1320 – 96 1393
50 Netta Hietala GER 1292 – 31 1338
51 Simon Riegel 1285 – 11
52 Kurt Michalzik 1241 – 64
53 Franz Pfeifer 1237 – 21
54 Andreas Buchner 1225 – 4
55 Merle Schmidt GER 1174 – 18 1317
56 Martin Reinecke 1170 – 4
57 Carlo Schmidt 1168 – 12
58 Moritz Ballay 1145 – 8
59 Henning Musch 1138 – 9
60 Rafael As 1056 – 8
61 Paul Binder 913 – 7
62 Ananya Vasudevan 893 – 2
63 Shahzaib Shanawaz Thabrez 871 – 4
64 Reyansh Boda Vittal 800 – 1
65 Felix Binder 768 – 1
66 Moritz Panzer 759 – 2
67 Benedikt Panzer 752 – 8
68 Clemens Flach 681 – 7
69 Helmuth Bingert – 
70 Matthias Schmidt – 
71 Monika Renk – 
72 Maya Müller – 
73 Stefan Jan Skudlarek – 
74 Tim Eurich – 
75 Anastasia Steinbeck – 
76 Antonius Steinbeck – 
77 Wolfgang Renk – 
78 Erik Barbion – 
79 Dr. Jörn Adamczewski-Musch – 
80 Benjamin Grafe – 
81 David Sebastian Hüller – 
82 Emilian Marlin Kürschner – 
83 Verena Panzer – 
84 Matthias Panzer – 
85 Helene Panzer – 
86 Matthis Süß – 
87 Neo Mielke – 
88 Joni Mielke – 
89 Jakob Schmidt – 
90 Philipp Schmidt – 

Stand DWZ: 2022-06-30, Stand Elo: 2022-06-14