Wertungszahlen SK 1858 Gießen

SK 1858 Gießen bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 FM Georg Legde GER P 2322 – 115 2363 2218
2 FM Roger Derichs GER 2268 – 74 2286
3 Thomas Sunder GER 2145 – 72 2188
4 FM Dr. Stefan Klingelhöfer GER 2142 – 72 2234
5 Jürgen Sehrt GER 2119 – 82 2277
6 Peter Rudolph GER 2081 – 175 2119
7 Dr. Lutz Konrad GER 2062 – 111 2173
8 FM Mirsad Kruskic BIH 2062 – 19 2054
9 Dr. Roland Arbinger GER 2043 – 122 2063
10 Bego Bajramovic GER 2040 – 54 2118
11 WFM Bruna Geske ALB P 2038 – 19 2025 1953 1924
12 Philipp Risius GER P 2035 – 89 1967
13 Manutschehr Arvin GER 2034 – 112 2027
14 Bayastan Sydykov KGZ 2010 – 23 1956
15 Viktor Pribe GER P 2007 – 49 2118
16 Thorsten Eckhardt GER 1997 – 124 2095 2030
17 Peter Gerber GER 1981 – 78 2143
18 Christoph Driftmann GER 1980 – 26 2129
19 Gerhard Orwatsch GER 1975 – 209 2051 2111
20 Erwin Michael Dios GER 1911 – 38 1963
21 Himmet Bicer 1845 – 9
22 Jens Bahlo GER 1820 – 104 1828
23 Christoph Bolte GER P 1798 – 90 1948
24 Marcus Kaestner 1763 – 1
25 Danylo Berestenko 1730 – 1
26 Ahmad Mamous GER 1723 – 11
27 Ron Termer GER 1683 – 2 1678
28 Dr. Badrinarayanan Raghavan GER 1678 – 44 1657 1567 1567
29 Yannis Zimmermann GER 1647 – 24 1533 1622
30 Willi Beckers GER 1624 – 71 1687
31 Maxim Himmelspacht GER 1588 – 34 1570
32 Jochen Schmitz GER 1575 – 11
33 Benno Rosenberg 1556 – 15
34 Wolfgang Kunkel GER P 1551 – 65 1652
35 Friedhelm Schoenweitz 1541 – 63
36 Benjamin Grübner 1536 – 10
37 Leon Kühn GER 1525 – 3 1581
38 Sarvesh Sasikumar Anitha GER 1525 – 18 1424 1339 1422
39 Dieter Fink GER 1516 – 57
40 Harald Locke GER P 1501 – 1
41 Klaus Paterok 1474 – 6
42 Ehadcan Yildiz GER 1449 – 2
43 Gregor Frank Pflüger 1385 – 2
44 Jan Moritz Hillebrand 1373 – 4
45 Norman Ulbrich GER 1335 – 19
46 Ruben laurin Schmid 1309 – 1
47 Arsenij Ustjanzew 1282 – 6
48 Ekkehardt Donle GER 1235 – 14
49 Dirk Hank GER P 1177 – 36
50 Najibullah Alizadeh 1172 – 3
51 Julius Donle GER 1167 – 14
52 Tom Zetzmann 1156 – 12
53 Ritaj Mamous GER 1139 – 10
54 Alondra Bahlo GER 1107 – 15 1281
55 Gerhard Kitzler GER 1099 – 134 1544
56 Medyan Ajjoub 1076 – 2
57 Matthias Henzelmann GER P 1060 – 21
58 Chris-Steven Würker 1019 – 2
59 Peter Ulbrich GER 987 – 34 1504
60 Sebastian Kaufmann 975 – 3
61 Sophie Reis 917 – 7
62 Harini Badrinarayanan GER 908 – 2
63 Janina Wiedenroth 880 – 3
64 Tim Reis 855 – 8
65 Alexander Trenin 784 – 1

Stand DWZ: 2023-02-09, Stand Elo: 2023-02-01