Wertungszahlen Frankfurter TV 1860

Frankfurter TV 1860 bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 IM Sven Telljohann GER 2333 – 180 2376 2338 2362
2 FM Bennet Hagner GER 2324 – 90 2342 2221 2221
3 Ingo Rutkowski GER 2147 – 91 2157
4 Ludger Brüggemann GER 2135 – 97 2199
5 Michael Medvedovski GER 2120 – 92 2058
6 Murat Diyap GER 2118 – 91 2168 2068 2080
7 CM Lucas Foerster-Yialamas GER 2115 – 44 2131 2067 2067
8 Gerardo Artola Pola ARG 2056 – 17 1995 1966
9 Grover Rondonuwu GER 2030 – 68 2047
10 Paul Krzesinski GER 2026 – 75 2041
11 Peter Ortinau GER 2009 – 100 2061
12 Leonhard Titsch GER 1969 – 35 1980
13 Dr. Gernot Schmitt-Gaedke GER 1959 – 67 2079
14 Dr. Thomas Casagrande GER 1930 – 24 2015
15 Ralph Ottenburg GER 1928 – 110 1936
16 Max Schmidt GER 1912 – 61 1960 1929 1864
17 Nils Philipp GER 1899 – 34 1885
18 Peer Rennhack GER 1892 – 53 1915
19 Daniel Mayorov GER 1889 – 73 1962 1951
20 Jan Engel GER 1887 – 61 1890
21 Florian Schmidt GER 1835 – 39 2073
22 Ulrich Fischer GER P 1821 – 65 1854
23 Maximilian Walk GER 1814 – 26
24 Elias Polak GER 1796 – 55 1907 1894 1924
25 Phuong-Bao Pham-Tran GER 1790 – 53 1850
26 Robert Fedler GER 1779 – 40 1815 1779
27 Maria Schott GER 1778 – 41 1850 1761
28 Joshua Werle GER 1769 – 29 1829 1937 1834
29 Dirk Bender GER 1767 – 47
30 Dominik Storch GER 1766 – 71 1851
31 Stefan Rettenmayr GER 1733 – 24 1706
32 Uli Euler GER 1708 – 24
33 Oliver Bach GER 1688 – 32 1668 1606
34 Dennis Ranke 1674 – 10
35 Hendrik Raab GER 1658 – 58 1736
36 Mario Thomas GER 1650 – 48 2059
37 Janis Riedl GER 1648 – 37 1872
38 Aleksandar Varnev 1629 – 14
39 Dr. Günther Reinhold GER 1608 – 51 1665
40 Jens Albrecht GER 1602 – 25
41 Dr. Frederik Henrich GER 1586 – 77 1810
42 Jan Patrick Siebert 1580 – 7
43 Michael Gude GER 1558 – 89 1600
44 Andy Zhu GER 1551 – 20
45 Kolja Hegmann GER 1534 – 40 1574 1573
46 Philipp Hein 1529 – 35
47 Michael Wehner 1492 – 28
48 Alice Polak GER 1488 – 23
49 Otto Hackh GER 1448 – 14
50 Johannes Hufeld GER 1439 – 3
51 Siddik Odabasi GER 1411 – 8 1647
52 Tarkan Badan GER 1410 – 17 1595
53 Konstantinos Matsoukas GRE 1403 – 26 1205 1159 1150
54 Umut Cetin 1354 – 6
55 Rusen Cikar 1354 – 1
56 Saskia Schwarz 1157 – 36
57 Moawis Ahmed 1109 – 1
58 Nabeegh Anwar 1099 – 2
59 Zhifei Yang 1097 – 5
60 Toplink Li 1095 – 14
61 Verena Klees GER 1084 – 6
62 Bela Carls GER 1080 – 6 1207
63 Tatiana Nastassine 1014 – 10
64 Luca Accorsini 985 – 8
65 Felix Wagner GER 974 – 11
66 Vincent Lahreche 947 – 3
67 Adriyan Basu 889 – 1
68 David Henri Schallenmüller Ens 791 – 1
69 Vincent Menne 774 – 8
70 FM Victor Lillo Castany ESP –  2308 2293 2330
71 Victor Dumas FRA –  2096 1996 1996
72 Roman Erman GER –  1563

Stand DWZ: 2022-12-06, Stand Elo: 2022-11-30