Wertungszahlen SK Bad Homburg 1927

SK Bad Homburg 1927 bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 Walter Schmidt GER 2195 – 100 2232
2 Erwin Kaliski GER 2181 – 79 2209
3 Alexander Haucke GER 2141 – 81 2206
4 FM Dr. Ralf Dunsbach GER 2134 – 128 2156
5 FM Behrang Sadeghi GER 2115 – 95 2251 2164
6 Egon Merkle GER 2106 – 44 2141
7 Jonas Lenz GER 2092 – 64 2142 2032 2163
8 Richard Kaiser GER 2089 – 44 2108
9 Bernd Skiera 2074 – 52
10 Martin Ottmann GER 2024 – 77 2125
11 Volker Novak GER 2017 – 44 2091
12 Manfred Kühlmeyer GER 2002 – 80
13 Dirk Schneider GER 2001 – 50
14 Wolfram Schneider GER 1988 – 91 2005 1923
15 Manfred Kroth GER 1988 – 16
16 Ralf Nagelsdiek GER 1962 – 18 2022
17 Jochen Ellrich GER 1925 – 27 2080
18 Ramat Faqiry GER 1916 – 82 1959 2035
19 Dr. Helmut Heiming GER 1909 – 46 1887
20 Dr. Karl-Heinz Frühling 1901 – 36
21 Matthias Schramm GER 1869 – 78 1964
22 Paul Lenhart 1867 – 39
23 Hellmuth Lebermann GER 1864 – 194 1903
24 Ulrich Klemm 1864 – 17
25 Carolin Valeria Diener GER 1859 – 104 1873 1785
26 Jürgen Roser GER 1835 – 52 2062
27 Wolfgang Gebauer 1833 – 22
28 Jan Goetz GER 1815 – 39 1841 1910
29 Stefan Hartung 1813 – 30
30 Ulrich Neuhoff GER 1811 – 28 1822
31 Walter Heil GER 1796 – 129 1918
32 Otto Reimer GER 1792 – 100 1908 1854
33 Uwe Björknes GER 1792 – 57 1846
34 Max Ringel GER 1791 – 16 1397
35 Andre Rigitano Ferraz de Arruda 1777 – 6
36 Günter Horny GER 1761 – 53 1807
37 Gerald Braunberger GER 1753 – 58 1874
38 Stephan Geyer GER 1740 – 10 1627
39 Heinrich Hettinger 1718 – 3
40 Ansgar Göbel 1703 – 18
41 Marc Müller-Dargusch GER 1703 – 10
42 Polina Bezsonna UKR 1700 – 2 1511 1430 1278
43 Matthias Siegmann GER 1688 – 49
44 Stefan Jäger GER 1673 – 73
45 Tommy Ma GER 1665 – 20 1720
46 Dr. Mathias Schrader 1662 – 2
47 Justus Mandalka GER 1632 – 21 1402
48 Adrian Cipca GER 1630 – 16 1842
49 Olaf Winter 1624 – 32
50 Fenja Goetz GER 1623 – 62 1631
51 Frieda von Beckh GER 1616 – 74 1651
52 Jan Christian Gold GER 1603 – 25 1638
53 Christoph Pichl GER 1597 – 44 1598
54 Bülent Saluvar GER 1562 – 29 1649 1723
55 Dr. Michael Knittel GER 1551 – 39 1528
56 Ilya Pishnograev 1546 – 1
57 Jelena Schwegler GER 1539 – 42 1510
58 Philippe Fallouh GER 1533 – 24
59 Jürgen Benz GER 1498 – 4 1416
60 Ulrich Knuplesch GER 1460 – 7 1607
61 Helmut Desor GER 1436 – 84 1694
62 Tero Vilkesalo GER 1422 – 2
63 Anton Belin GER 1411 – 6
64 Peter Sabel GER 1360 – 27 1426
65 Maximilian Negru GER 1336 – 31 1187
66 Julian Pflugbeil GER 1326 – 9 1214
67 Johann Pichl GER 1319 – 14 1322
68 Cornelius Heiming GER 1304 – 15 1447
69 Heinz Dietz GER 1295 – 4 1480
70 Jan Peter 1276 – 4
71 Yunsheng Zhao GER 1261 – 16
72 Kurt Greifzu GER 1244 – 9
73 Regina Thaler GER 1231 – 26 1318
74 Günter Würzberger GER 1189 – 7 1312
75 Alexej Radutny GER 1161 – 20
76 Till Hasenpflug 1130 – 10
77 Maksim Kukhtichev 1122 – 3
78 Margarita Tychyna GER 1120 – 12
79 Felix Moissl GER 1118 – 4
80 Malte Wesselbaum GER 1107 – 11
81 Sarvesh Kesavan 1103 – 1
82 Danail Glavev GER 1070 – 10
83 Daniel Hornung 1062 – 8
84 Martin Beier 1038 – 5
85 Xiao Teng Li GER 1035 – 9
86 Yago Nicolas Bensing 1019 – 7
87 Philipp Hilbenz 1015 – 7
88 Viktoria Jäger 1014 – 22
89 Julian Moissl GER 971 – 9 1146
90 Dr. Carl Michael Lautenbacher 927 – 1
91 Joel Julian Mayer 911 – 4
92 Dr. Frank Schaack GER 898 – 10 1116
93 Eric Peter 874 – 8
94 Ben Labermeier 791 – 1
95 Julia Schwegler 789 – 2
96 Kristina Scheller 780 – 1
97 Mikhail Novoselov 774 – 5
98 Yibo Joe Zhou 768 – 1
99 Helena Wolf 743 – 3
100 Dr. Kay Latta – 
101 Klaus Kühlmeyer – 
102 Sigurd Greb – 
103 Pavel Kullmann – 
104 Norbert Clevers – 
105 Tim Pilger – 
106 Luolin Cao – 
107 Miriam Ottmann – 
108 Tobias Ottmann – 
109 Marco Peter – 
110 Sara Janine Pospichil – 
111 Felix Beier – 
112 Artur Markarov – 
113 Franco Rivera Rojas – 
114 Qiyou Wang – 
115 Laurin Jahn – 
116 Felix Alexander Neuenkirch – 
117 Franger Cuevas Beltran – 
118 Dr. Claus Christian Beier – 
119 Alexander Neuenkirch – 
120 Julia Scheller – 
121 Aurelia Wolf – 
122 Tom Elsässer – 
123 Shin Junsu – 
124 Jérémy Déal – 
125 Robin Hees GER – 
126 Niklas Hilbenz – 
127 Luke Müller – 
128 Fynn Müller – 
129 Joochan Kim – 
130 Victor Glavev GER – 
131 Ain Lee – 
132 Radman Keramati Kerman – 
133 Noah Kang – 
134 Jayden Seung Heon Jee – 
135 Chloe Jungwon Jee – 
136 Pedro Henrique Miyake Siqueira GER – 
137 Haibet Hana Youssef – 
138 Dogu Dinc Sahin GER – 
139 Ricky Wang – 
140 Sorin Ciochina – 
141 Dorothea Sicheng Xu – 
142 Theodora Siyuan Lao – 
143 Pero Schneider – 
144 Chengyou Michael Han – 
145 Sophia Luisa Morschek – 
146 Tian Lang Li – 
147 Iris Erb – 
148 Sebastian Stangenberg-Haverkamp – 
149 Christian Stangenberg-Haverkamp – 
150 Yancheng Wang – 
151 Kuo Felix Tong – 
152 Xingyuan Tong – 
153 Shaoting Li – 
154 Shaoyang Li – 
155 Ricardo Manuel Rodriguez Palacios – 
156 Leonard Raab – 
157 Matvei Muraschko – 
158 Emilia Nellen – 

Stand DWZ: 2022-06-30, Stand Elo: 2022-06-14