Wertungszahlen SF Neuberg

SF Neuberg bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 IM Nikolas Lubbe GER 2519 – 205 2486 2446 2447
2 FM Richard Bethke GER 2365 – 118 2373 2369
3 WGM Melanie Lubbe GER 2310 – 240 2314 2306 2263
4 FM Christopher Seifert GER 2293 – 118 2334
5 FM Ahmad Siar Wahedi GER 2237 – 103 2260
6 Christian Künstler GER 2234 – 80 2267
7 FM Thorsten Overbeck GER 2223 – 116 2279
8 FM Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Lutz GER 2219 – 190 2264
9 Mark Sergin GER 2205 – 108 2221 2172 2237
10 Hendrik Schaffer GER 2171 – 119 2220
11 Dr. Christian Lehnert GER 2158 – 74
12 FM Norbert Heck GER 2150 – 193 2199 2130
13 Robert Bethke GER 2137 – 116 2092
14 Stephan Landsiedel GER 2091 – 59 2097
15 Jens Koller GER 2086 – 89 2147
16 Aaron Knickel GER 2055 – 109 2138
17 Frank Drill GER 2036 – 272 2025 2026 1998
18 Adam-Kristof Baranyai-Molnar HUN 2003 – 61 1838
19 Emil Eull GER 1992 – 50 1934 1834
20 Stefan Fresser GER 1987 – 78 1907
21 Volker Bilgram GER 1979 – 37 2158
22 Niklas Iwanziw GER 1947 – 118 1922
23 Alexis Buchinger GER 1943 – 46 1774 1686 1686
24 Andreas Muth GER 1935 – 100 2004
25 Harald Skarke GER 1862 – 122 1942
26 Karl-Heinrich Scherf GER 1860 – 69 1896
27 Norbert Seifert GER 1848 – 106 1960
28 Christopher Overbeck GER 1813 – 74 1914
29 Matthias Rack GER 1812 – 181 1981
30 Volkmar Bosse GER 1803 – 111 1866
31 Robert Balzer 1768 – 62
32 Jan Niklas Kolzenburg GER 1761 – 47 1621
33 Stefan Overbeck 1758 – 53
34 Dr. Axel Wüstehube GER 1737 – 90 1855
35 Peter Grosse 1732 – 30
36 Holger Kreis 1712 – 58
37 Ludwig Lind GER 1711 – 41
38 Simon Keller GER 1663 – 27 1787
39 Gottfried Draxler GER 1621 – 154 1725
40 Volker Königs 1619 – 35
41 Arnim Heynitz 1614 – 46
42 Jason Kaiser GER 1607 – 29 1345
43 Sascha Lerch 1572 – 29
44 Thorsten Herms GER 1570 – 72
45 Christian Kasper 1569 – 15
46 Jürgen Knickel 1549 – 21
47 Uwe Bloos 1548 – 21
48 Felix Feng GER 1545 – 41 1445
49 Heinz Schmidt 1495 – 79
50 Ole Magnus Pomrehn GER 1486 – 46 1525
51 Maximilian Felix Ostmann 1418 – 13
52 Julian Emmerich GER 1398 – 37 1434
53 Hans Zahn 1372 – 68
54 Dr. Anja Christina Stecay GER 1310 – 1
55 Jenny Lind 1283 – 24
56 Matthias Schulze 1254 – 14
57 Jürgen Gatterdam GER 1187 – 12
58 Heiko Rode 1177 – 51
59 Jonah Pohl 1173 – 17
60 Alexander Holzinger 1163 – 16
61 Claas Marten Feick GER 1147 – 4
62 Markus Walther GER P 1141 – 42 1477
63 Benjamin Bosse 1119 – 22
64 Clemens Tisch 1058 – 13
65 Lucas Bernges 1046 – 11
66 Philipp Maximilian Giese 1044 – 9
67 Felix Ruppel GER 984 – 7
68 Lina Feng 869 – 8
69 Aris Buchinger GER 861 – 13
70 Robert Feuerhack 800 – 8
71 Sebastian Kirscha 788 – 1
72 Mona Bierwirth 741 – 2

Stand DWZ: 2022-11-29, Stand Elo: 2022-11-21