Wertungszahlen SF Schöneck

SF Schöneck bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 IM Sven Telljohann GER P 2333 – 180 2376 2338 2362
2 IM Michal Konopka CZE 2313 – 91 2352 2389 2305
3 Moritz Nazarenus GER 2256 – 139 2266
4 FM Dr. Enrico Marchio GER 2251 – 101 2280
5 FM Thomas Heinatz GER 2248 – 116 2266
6 FM Michael Stockmann GER 2200 – 158 2238 2280 2220
7 FM Harry Schaack GER 2191 – 92 2206
8 Kai-Christian Meyer GER 2153 – 88 2191
9 Dr. Axel Lömker GER 2130 – 53
10 Sergio Richter GER P 2126 – 53 2252
11 Roland Del Rio GER 2105 – 74 2224
12 Markus Kirchner GER 2044 – 105 2141
13 FM Klaus Timpel GER P 2002 – 101 2156
14 Achim Müller GER 1991 – 132 2099
15 Andreas Stange GER P 1983 – 73 2044
16 Michael Becker GER P 1958 – 70 2079
17 Dr. Claus Meyer-Cording GER 1943 – 41 2063 2071
18 Matthias Weiss GER 1919 – 178 1980
19 Juri Kleschtschow GER 1895 – 60 2104
20 Günter Drebes GER 1826 – 64 2006
21 WFM Marina Krilova RUS P 1821 – 20 1987
22 Frank Pitzen-Ullrich GER P 1817 – 53
23 Kurt Rätsch GER 1790 – 154 1963 1978
24 Wilfried Hofmann 1786 – 45
25 Nicol Zahn GER 1760 – 137 1844
26 Timo Bauer GER 1748 – 69
27 Naim Köroglu 1647 – 44
28 Kenny Jung GER 1639 – 41 1503
29 Peter Becker GER 1629 – 72 1802
30 Dennis Baumann GER 1613 – 10 1648
31 Tobias Aust 1610 – 29
32 Natalie Mörschel GER 1569 – 61 1793
33 Jan Youhannapour 1563 – 24
34 Felix Tiggemann GER 1545 – 70 1511
35 Peter Krause 1533 – 17
36 Fabian Herbert GER 1511 – 38
37 Burhanettin Sendinc GER 1502 – 50
38 Moritz Abraham GER 1495 – 37
39 Stefan Kirchner GER 1489 – 85 1555
40 Claus Götze 1466 – 55
41 Ursula Timpel 1429 – 54
42 Kaan Timpel GER 1365 – 40
43 Klaus Nazarenus GER 1354 – 36
44 Eric Drebes GER 1282 – 18 1446
45 Paul Metzler P 1280 – 16
46 Samuel Albrecht GER 1244 – 8
47 Martin Stingl 1174 – 9
48 Julian Hölz P 1132 – 6
49 Joel Albrecht GER P 980 – 10
50 Jacob Stützer P 975 – 14
51 Louis Berg 960 – 4
52 Janis Baasner P 926 – 10
53 Christian Keglevic 926 – 1
54 Lennard Tabola 901 – 7

Stand DWZ: 2023-02-01, Stand Elo: 2023-01-31