Wertungszahlen Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen

Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Vladimir Kramnik RUS 2712 – 79 2753 2756 2712
2 GM Pavel Ponkratov RUS 2666 – 16 2631 2493 2487
3 GM Yuriy Kuzubov UKR 2651 – 91 2642 2649 2548
4 GM Vladimir Onischuk UKR 2631 – 18 2612 2661 2642
5 GM Alexander Zubov UKR 2606 – 17 2598 2688 2685
6 GM Martyn Kravtsiv UKR 2594 – 65 2598 2675 2694
7 IM Platon Galperin UKR 2552 – 9 2518 2405 2432
8 GM Li Min Peng UKR 2540 – 11 2503 2385 2436
9 GM Vitaly Sivuk UKR 2516 – 19 2555 2481 2407
10 GM Volodymyr Vetoshko UKR 2494 – 7 2500 2450 2421
11 IM Martin Neugebauer SVK 2449 – 23 2507 2378 2342
12 IM Vladyslav Larkin UKR 2438 – 20 2430 2278 2232
13 IM Viktor Skliarov UKR 2401 – 17 2387 2313 2229
14 IM Artur Frolov UKR 2399 – 27 2379 2348 2329
15 IM Vsevolod Rytenko UKR 2395 – 14 2362 2217 2120
16 Artem Lutsko UKR 2394 – 7 2392 2113 2118
17 IM Danylo Shkuran UKR 2370 – 19 2324 2252 2427
18 FM Vadim Petrovskiy UKR 2348 – 5 2330 2324 2396
19 IM Juri Dovzik UKR 2275 – 14 2277 2263 2252
20 IM Viktor Bunda UKR 2274 – 11 2245 2154 2087
21 IM Uwe Kersten GER 2217 – 270 2246 2309 2283
22 Andrey Cherny GER 2184 – 114 2176 2197
23 FM Andriy Vachylya UKR 2162 – 20 2274 2202 2318
24 FM Jurij Lembak UKR 2157 – 9 2189 2211
25 Christopher Kearns GER 2153 – 101 2184 2232 2257
26 Tobias Warnecke GER 2148 – 61 2164
27 Georgiy Cermianin UKR 2147 – 12 2108 2171 2109
28 Mikhail Bemak UKR 2136 – 13 2035 2118 2079
29 Uwe Hänisch GER 2116 – 100 2191
30 Hrisovaladis Peppas UKR 2050 – 8 1818 1915 1969
31 Marcus Ramlow GER 2015 – 98 2091
32 Alexsander Reshetar UKR 1924 – 13 1977 2097 2062
33 Jörg Wiegel GER 1923 – 88 2068
34 Moritz Ruhl GER 1883 – 55 1699
35 Erhard Hübenthal GER 1876 – 77
36 Hagen Rewald GER 1872 – 64 1999
37 Nehat Serifi 1836 – 18
38 Jörg Becker 1717 – 69
39 Josef Resch 1716 – 10
40 Stephanie Lind GER 1672 – 76
41 Emil Ackermann GER 1652 – 49 1834
42 Thomas Körber GER 1626 – 148 1719 1755
43 Andreas Haan GER 1600 – 43 1649
44 Carsten Kumm 1573 – 50
45 Anton Tadler 1421 – 8
46 Viktor Fleimann 1330 – 2
47 GM Pavlo Vorontsov UKR –  2510 2534 2480
48 IM Valentin Baidetskyi UKR –  2443 2301 2448
49 Ertugrul Gökay – 
50 Mykola Domanskiy UKR –  1838 1951 1883
51 Phillip Landgrebe – 

Stand DWZ: 2022-06-30, Stand Elo: 2022-06-14