Wertungszahlen Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.

Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Levon Aronian USA 2770 – 126 2775 2728 2850
2 GM Veselin Topalov BUL 2682 – 63 2728 2612 2658
3 GM Wojciech Moranda POL 2636 – 41 2636 2575 2603
4 GM Kacper Piorun POL 2616 – 81 2620 2520 2591
5 GM Daniele Vocaturo ITA 2614 – 64 2616 2584 2565
6 GM Jacek Tomczak POL 2610 – 57 2596 2568 2559
7 GM Luca Jr Moroni ITA 2596 – 30 2574 2504 2573
8 GM Alexey Sarana FID 2593 – 17 2662 2654 2666
9 GM Martin Krämer GER 2573 – 185 2584 2527 2482
10 GM Jan-Christian Schröder GER 2531 – 166 2552 2404 2556
11 GM Marco Baldauf GER 2498 – 185 2506 2395 2432
12 GM Felix Blohberger AUT 2487 – 50 2492 2388 2483
13 GM Krzysztof Jakubowski POL 2480 – 45 2483 2413 2306
14 GM Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger GER 2445 – 126 2475
15 IM Alexander Seyb GER 2439 – 203 2441 2345
16 IM Ebrahim Ahmadinia IRI 2438 – 29 2452 2348 2302
17 FM Marc Morgunov AUT 2431 – 7 2412 2143 2237
18 IM Mikael Agopov FIN 2428 – 51 2464 2346
19 IM Tor Fredrik Kaasen NOR 2418 – 8 2453 2179 2335
20 FM Emil Schmidek GER 2412 – 128 2414 2141
21 IM Stephan Berndt GER 2389 – 82 2428
22 IM Arnd Lauber GER 2368 – 105 2405 2421 2351
23 IM Jonasz Baum POL 2367 – 25 2412 2208 2291
24 FM Dr. Mihail Chatzidakis GRE 2367 – 31 2382 2307 2305
25 FM Max Hess GER 2363 – 155 2361 2385 2276
26 IM Lars Thiede GER 2355 – 118 2399 2389 2345
27 FM Johannes Florstedt GER 2342 – 84 2359 2356 2255
28 IM Stefan Löffler GER 2342 – 125 2356 2346 2294
29 GM Rainer Polzin GER 2338 – 180 2385 2431 2382
30 IM Bjorn Ahlander SWE 2311 – 54 2406 2429
31 FM Jan Lundin SWE 2302 – 70 2216 2161 1959
32 FM Udo Hoffmann GER 2294 – 109 2304 2296 2220
33 FM Dr. Joachim Wintzer GER 2247 – 84 2278 2236
34 FM Dr. Henrik Rudolf GER 2235 – 129 2262 2352
35 FM Jan-Dietrich Wendt GER 2232 – 130 2273 2385 2302
36 Dr. Andreas Modler GER 2227 – 78 2232 2242 2149
37 FM Stefan Brettschneider GER 2223 – 80 2281 2251
38 FM Christoph Nogly GER 2219 – 146 2250
39 Frank Van Hasselt HKG 2204 – 11 2216 2229 2214
40 Julian Kirsten Arni BRA 2185 – 7 2176
41 Daniel Weber GER 2181 – 130 2145
42 Farid-Raoul Ullrich GER 2170 – 46 2154
43 Stephan Kaphle GER 2147 – 94 2132
44 Henry Böddeker GER 2123 – 66 2111 2109
45 Zurab Qelbaqiani GER 2111 – 5
46 Ronny Gaerths GER 2101 – 75 2134
47 Abdelkarim Krichi GER 2095 – 22 1959
48 Fernando Offermann GER 2091 – 77 2120 2125 2100
49 Felix Nötzel GER 2080 – 160 2096 2223 2158
50 Daniel McGowan SCO 2079 – 38 2111 2161
51 Utz Lachmann GER 2060 – 87 2106 2096 2073
52 Mark Müller GER 2059 – 49 1922 2056
53 Thomas Berg GER 2056 – 21 2235
54 Leon Bender GER 2051 – 37 1997 1941
55 Wolfram Burckhardt GER 2041 – 36 2052 2020
56 Jens Kretzschmann GER 2034 – 68 2145
57 Paul Noll GER 2031 – 46
58 Matthias Licha 2030 – 62
59 Vincent Richet FRA 2027 – 7 2028 2049
60 Frederik Blum GER 2022 – 68 1999 2036
61 Dusan Jeremic GER 2009 – 68 2090 2001 1898
62 Bogdan Tomin SRB 2003 – 8 1955 1957 1956
63 Johann Hengelbrock GER 1998 – 5 1902
64 Thorben Lindhauer GER 1992 – 47 1969 1908 1953
65 Roberto Di Candia ITA 1991 – 25 1958 1862 1817
66 Jens Kutschke GER 1983 – 105 1990 1924 1938
67 Eugenio Buzzoni GER 1976 – 10 1983 1933
68 Erwin Weber GER 1969 – 65 2034 2043
69 Martin Galbraith GER 1967 – 87 2111 2055
70 Kevin Huth GER 1956 – 44 1953 1904
71 Lars Hein GER 1952 – 66 2074
72 WFM Martina Skogvall GER 1947 – 80 1979 2002 1922
73 Sascha Sarré GER 1937 – 64 2049 2056 2053
74 WFM Karelle Bolon FRA 1929 – 18 1934 2020
75 Markus Krischer GER 1913 – 2
76 Dr. Christian Winterhalter 1908 – 14
77 Patrick Groot GER 1906 – 63 1909 1929 1993
78 Marcus Delacor 1892 – 50
79 Alper Tolga Cirakoglu GER 1889 – 32 1859
80 Arnd Bader GER 1877 – 89 1941
81 Nelson M Farber USA 1867 – 13 1941 1928
82 Nico Leonhardt GER 1864 – 53 1987
83 Gabriel Tarriba Martinez Lopez GER 1861 – 11 1935 1953 1859
84 Romain Besombes FRA 1861 – 7 1852 1764
85 Leon Lucas Finn Carmesin GER 1860 – 9 1913 1832
86 Peter Baranowsky GER 1845 – 80 1973
87 Prof. Dr. Hans Jung GER 1827 – 67 2090 2058 1717
88 Udo Lechtermann 1807 – 50
89 Sibylle Guder GER 1804 – 71 1811 1686
90 Dr. Aleksandar Jovalekic GER 1798 – 59 1921 1836
91 Eberhard Mumme GER 1797 – 47 1747
92 Dr. Michael Ehwald 1786 – 6
93 Marcus Gretzer GER 1760 – 28 1910 1974
94 Erik Schneeweiß GER 1736 – 2 1777
95 Jörg Hoffbauer GER 1731 – 21 1801 1737 1754
96 Adnan Abdulla 1722 – 12
97 Falko Maxin GER 1709 – 18 1655 1661
98 José Romero Castillo GER 1702 – 10 1612
99 Kurt Schlaeppi 1700 – 13
100 Jörg Schulz GER 1692 – 25
101 Robert von Jutrzenka 1691 – 45
102 Ahmo Alihodzic GER 1688 – 47 1937
103 Eckehard Schneider GER 1675 – 76 1797
104 Dr. Heinrich Bollack 1671 – 25
105 Rolf Schmidt 1665 – 56
106 Thomas Fuchs 1662 – 22
107 Dr. Pietro Massa GER 1654 – 12 1660
108 Ievgenii Glushko GER 1653 – 7 1551 1592
109 Friedrich Luther 1648 – 39
110 Siegfried Prix GER 1630 – 175 1763
111 Ingo Sommer GER 1626 – 17
112 Patrik Sörös HUN 1625 – 7 1579 1537 1542
113 Markus J. Hoff 1624 – 47
114 Karsten Steenwerth 1623 – 18
115 Dr. Reinhard Bullig GER 1613 – 26 1770
116 Ulrich Ehret GER 1597 – 10 1827
117 Khader Abualhayjaa 1567 – 6
118 Julian Eysmont POL 1542 – 7 1472 1633 1413
119 Bernd Papendick GER 1482 – 9 1468
120 Nemanja Jeremic GER 1481 – 43 1677
121 Johannes Winkler GER 1434 – 50 1522 1532 1519
122 Cedric Eis 1347 – 13
123 Benjamin Schweitzer GER 1300 – 20 1518 1522
124 Philipp Geisen GER 1193 – 4 1318 1080
125 Gunther Geisen 1097 – 6
126 Clemens Lotz 931 – 1
127 Felicia Sophie Luise Geisen 777 – 1
128 Henning Hein GER 738 – 6
129 FM Sebastian Poltorak POL –  2322 2056 2102
130 Rafael Mücke – 
131 Omar Lahouimel – 
132 Dr. Herwig Gerlach – 
133 Brandon Roberts – 
134 Benno Gerlach – 
135 Christoph Urschel – 
136 Prashant Dangwal IND – 
137 Mehmet Serdar Cakaciaslan TUR – 
138 Leonidas Georgopoulos – 
139 Martin Coronel – 
140 Friedrich Schlimbach – 
141 FM Daniel Kristoferitsch AUT –  2303 1958 2093

Stand DWZ: 2022-08-17, Stand Elo: 2022-08-09