Wertungszahlen SK Kriegshaber

SK Kriegshaber bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 Sebastian Reimann GER 2318 – 72 2252 2174 2174
2 Sebastian Zehnter GER 2249 – 103 2253
3 Thomas Reis GER 2167 – 75 2193 2172
4 Dr. Christoph Hahn GER 2133 – 133 2171 2170
5 Denis Wiegner GER 2128 – 114 2166
6 Paul Demel GER 2125 – 80 2176
7 Michael Bintakies GER 2121 – 136 2156 2153
8 CM Robert Reimann GER 2091 – 38 2096 2185
9 Matthias Reimann GER 2080 – 79 2053 1952 2028
10 Dmytro Kamenskyi UKR 2080 – 4 1996 1937 1971
11 Andreas Stör GER 2059 – 93 2185
12 Stanislav Kudrytsky 2033 – 9
13 Dr. Felix Stelter GER 2027 – 64 2070
14 Dimitri Schechter GER 2025 – 67 2178
15 Harald Gergen GER 2025 – 62
16 Johannes Mitterwald GER 2002 – 22 2109
17 Helmut Schönau GER 1997 – 125 1986
18 Wolfgang Buchert 1949 – 63
19 Dr. Roland Glück 1937 – 53
20 Thilo Kuessner GER 1921 – 51 1845 1884 1820
21 Michael Voß 1897 – 56
22 Peter Grabowski GER 1869 – 62 1941
23 Andreas Knipfer GER 1868 – 36 1886
24 Wolfgang Malcher 1857 – 4
25 Viktor Kaiser GER 1855 – 51
26 Bruno Stubenrauch GER 1833 – 63
27 Florian Wieser GER 1824 – 33
28 Maximilian Kling GER 1794 – 67 1810
29 Detlef Czajka GER 1792 – 78
30 Peter Reichardt GER 1781 – 119 1923 1922
31 Eckhardt Frank GER 1775 – 96
32 Lothar Weimer GER 1762 – 160 1910
33 Moritz Knapp GER 1745 – 34 1688
34 Dr. Detlev Jürgen Keymling GER 1728 – 61 1656
35 Matthias Rahlf GER 1728 – 39
36 Walter Rehe GER 1727 – 84 1924
37 Gabriel Vollert 1726 – 5
38 Stefan Schneider 1719 – 57
39 Matthias Frenkel GER 1707 – 17 1705
40 Darko Stakor GER 1701 – 34 1680
41 Thomas Städele GER 1661 – 138 1941
42 Stefan Rothbauer 1656 – 16
43 Holger Bähren 1637 – 7
44 Werner Krammer GER 1630 – 74 1721 1721
45 Stefan Bleisteiner 1605 – 72
46 Erich Bartel 1583 – 6
47 Stefan Kiechl GER 1579 – 119 1778
48 Dr. Erich Beck GER 1571 – 98 1792
49 Rosemarie Sodbakhsh GER 1566 – 87
50 Dr. Christian Mayr 1564 – 22
51 Josef Görgen 1551 – 17
52 Dr. Josef Fischer GER 1534 – 18 1458
53 Stefan Tiefenböck GER 1531 – 30
54 Jeffrey Eickert GER 1512 – 26 1517
55 Elmar Bartel GER 1444 – 63
56 Peter Knipfer GER 1435 – 19
57 Dr. Jochen Cantner 1431 – 46
58 Gerd Heigemeir 1411 – 40
59 Dr. Patrick Kreisberger GER 1403 – 35 1523
60 David Schury GER 1403 – 54
61 Herbert Birkle 1398 – 68
62 Thomas Schade GER 1382 – 38 1503
63 Oliver Adam 1376 – 24
64 Michael Kling 1373 – 42
65 Paul Mikota GER 1365 – 25 1528
66 Bernhard Metzger 1355 – 20
67 Benjamin Wohlfarth 1326 – 19
68 Mike Gröger GER 1326 – 23
69 Christian Hilfrich 1292 – 3
70 Ralf Gerber GER 1278 – 29 1490
71 Rolf Dörr 1245 – 10
72 Julia Linde 1178 – 1
73 Susanne Bulmer GER 1094 – 4
74 David Thunig GER 994 – 1
75 Thomas Dörr 984 – 10
76 Sandra Forster 975 – 2
77 Sebastian Frank 973 – 4
78 Tim Gerber GER 969 – 13
79 Dr. Christian Moderegger 967 – 8
80 Ludwig Weimer 922 – 4
81 Janosch Krupka 852 – 3
82 Jurek Pich 799 – 2
83 Jonathan Rothbauer 760 – 4
84 Timo Rothbauer 742 – 2
85 Elias Leimann – 
86 Tim Kalleder – 
87 Maximilian Grübel – 
88 Jan Fehlemann – 
89 Maximilian Nitz – 
90 Niels Lorenz Frank – 
91 Luca Karg – 
92 Markus Freymann – 
93 Michael Fraind – 
94 Frank Etschberger – 
95 Dennis Nutto – 
96 Daniel Bolkenius – 
97 Daniel Aulmann – 
98 Jonas Prasser – 
99 Arpad Kurowicki – 

Stand DWZ: 2022-08-17, Stand Elo: 2022-08-09