Wertungszahlen SK Kriegshaber

SK Kriegshaber bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 Sebastian Reimann GER 2293 – 75 2265 2174 2174
2 Sebastian Zehnter GER P 2249 – 103 2253
3 FM Christian Matevzic GER 2239 – 49 2365
4 Thomas Reis GER 2167 – 75 2196 2137
5 Dr. Christoph Hahn GER 2133 – 133 2171 2170
6 Denis Wiegner GER 2128 – 114 2166
7 Paul Demel GER 2125 – 80 2176
8 Michael Bintakies GER 2122 – 136 2156 2153
9 Matthias Reimann GER 2106 – 80 2085 1953 2028
10 CM Robert Reimann GER 2100 – 39 2104 2185
11 Dmytro Kamenskyi UKR 2097 – 6 2007 1961 1980
12 Andreas Stör GER 2059 – 93 2185
13 Stanislav Kudrytsky 2033 – 9
14 Dr. Felix Stelter GER 2027 – 64 2070
15 Dimitri Schechter GER 2025 – 67 2178
16 Harald Gergen GER 2025 – 62
17 Helmut Schönau GER 2006 – 126 1986 1935
18 Johannes Mitterwald GER 2002 – 22 2109
19 Wolfgang Buchert 1949 – 63
20 Dr. Roland Glück 1937 – 53
21 Thilo Kuessner GER 1921 – 51 1845 1852 1790
22 Michael Voß 1897 – 56
23 Peter Grabowski GER 1869 – 62 1941
24 Wolfgang Malcher 1857 – 4
25 Andreas Knipfer GER 1854 – 37 1871
26 Viktor Kaiser GER 1849 – 52
27 Bruno Stubenrauch GER 1833 – 63
28 Florian Wieser GER 1824 – 33
29 Maximilian Kling GER 1822 – 68 1810
30 Detlef Czajka GER 1792 – 78
31 Eckhardt Frank GER 1782 – 97
32 Peter Reichardt GER 1780 – 119 1923 1922
33 Lothar Weimer GER 1775 – 161 1910
34 Denys Filin UKR 1756 – 8 1750 1723 1610
35 Moritz Knapp GER 1745 – 34 1688
36 Matthias Frenkel GER 1730 – 18 1820 1710
37 Matthias Rahlf GER 1728 – 39
38 Walter Rehe GER 1727 – 84 1924
39 Gabriel Vollert 1726 – 5
40 Stefan Schneider 1719 – 57
41 Darko Stakor GER 1699 – 35 1717
42 Stefan Rothbauer 1656 – 16
43 Thomas Städele GER 1650 – 139 1941
44 Holger Bähren 1637 – 7
45 Werner Krammer GER 1625 – 75 1721 1721
46 Dr. Detlev Jürgen Keymling GER 1619 – 63 1656
47 Stefan Bleisteiner 1605 – 72
48 Erich Bartel 1583 – 6
49 Stefan Kiechl GER 1579 – 119 1778
50 Dr. Erich Beck GER 1571 – 98 1792
51 Rosemarie Sodbakhsh GER 1569 – 88
52 Dr. Christian Mayr GER 1564 – 22
53 Josef Görgen 1557 – 18
54 Dr. Josef Fischer GER 1534 – 18 1458
55 Stefan Tiefenböck GER 1531 – 30
56 Peter Knipfer GER 1523 – 21 1795
57 Tim Kalleder 1502 – 2
58 Jeffrey Eickert GER 1480 – 28 1516
59 Thomas Schade GER 1453 – 40 1524
60 Elmar Bartel GER 1444 – 63
61 Gerd Heigemeir 1411 – 40
62 Dr. Jochen Cantner 1406 – 47
63 Dr. Patrick Kreisberger GER 1403 – 35 1523
64 David Schury GER 1400 – 55
65 Oliver Adam 1376 – 24
66 Michael Kling 1373 – 42
67 Herbert Birkle 1366 – 69
68 Paul Mikota GER 1365 – 25 1528
69 Mike Gröger GER 1326 – 23
70 Benjamin Wohlfarth 1326 – 19
71 Julia Linde GER 1316 – 3
72 Christian Hilfrich 1290 – 4
73 Rolf Dörr 1286 – 11
74 Ralf Gerber GER 1278 – 29 1490
75 Bernhard Metzger GER 1259 – 22
76 Thomas Dörr GER 1166 – 12
77 Susanne Bulmer GER 1093 – 5
78 Alexander Crista GER 1078 – 1 1257
79 Tim Gerber GER 1054 – 14
80 David Thunig GER 988 – 2
81 Sebastian Frank 973 – 4
82 Dr. Christian Moderegger 967 – 8
83 Sandra Forster 967 – 3
84 Ludwig Weimer 922 – 4
85 Janosch Krupka 852 – 3
86 Jurek Pich 799 – 2
87 Jonathan Rothbauer 795 – 5
88 Timo Rothbauer 742 – 2
89 Vladimir Blevtsov UKR –  1907 2013 1939

Stand DWZ: 2023-02-09, Stand Elo: 2023-02-01