Wertungszahlen SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 e.V.

SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 e.V. bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Jiri Stocek CZE 2525 – 114 2555 2534 2459
2 IM Novak Pezelj SRB 2511 – 15 2492 2457 2422
3 IM Flórián Kaczúr HUN 2502 – 20 2473 2476 2485
4 Artem Lutsko UKR 2439 – 13 2431 2343 2342
5 IM Georg Kilgus AUT 2372 – 77 2392 2392 2297
6 FM Cédric Oberhofer GER 2286 – 146 2274 2254
7 FM Jana Schneider GER 2276 – 154 2284 2231 2231
8 IM Hannes Ganaus AUT 2276 – 141 2264 2291 2180
9 FM Lars Goldbeck GER 2263 – 78 2262 2209
10 IM Parik Stefanov ROU 2261 – 23 2331
11 Uwe Kleibel GER 2189 – 144 2238 2234 2135
12 Lennart Uphoff GER 2185 – 57 2165 2157
13 Steffi Arnhold GER 2133 – 133 2142 2149 2062
14 CM Thomas Bauer AUT 2121 – 56 2118 2089 2221
15 Lucas Graf GER 2074 – 34 1984 1884
16 Eric Gabler GER P 2069 – 62 2079 2047
17 Georg Dechant GER 2034 – 102 2014 2065
18 Alexander Ließ GER P 2014 – 41 1949 1849 2102
19 Max Koch GER 2004 – 37 1930
20 Naum Aumüller GER 1988 – 58 1927 1837 1827
21 Reiner Born GER 1979 – 95 1957
22 Pierre Tassell GER 1974 – 86 2015 2024
23 Werner Paskuy GER 1971 – 49
24 Artur Steinhauer GER 1970 – 31 1920 2057
25 Wolfgang Bunk GER 1958 – 133 1926 2028 2012
26 Thomas Steppuhn GER 1888 – 70 1941
27 Dr. Martin Brüll GER 1848 – 52 1828 1826
28 Peter Oberhofer GER 1834 – 134 1869
29 Christian Jecht GER 1826 – 57 1839
30 Ian Ott GER 1822 – 78 1863
31 Martin Rösl GER 1811 – 35 1741
32 Stefan Krauss 1810 – 41
33 Prof. Dr. Thomas Niehaus GER 1802 – 78 1826 1770 1776
34 Sophia Wetzler GER 1799 – 50 1689
35 Dieter Weigert 1795 – 88
36 Marie Oberhofer GER 1794 – 110 1729
37 Stephan Söllner GER P 1786 – 40 1685 1696
38 Walter Erhard 1778 – 82
39 Erkan Hadzhimustafa GER 1774 – 5 1574
40 Maximilian Franke GER 1772 – 56 1755 1852 1730
41 Dr. Sofya Blanter NED 1758 – 29 1747
42 Elias Brüll GER 1749 – 63 1795
43 Thomas Jobst GER 1720 – 10 1768
44 Dominik Sammet GER 1716 – 73 1654
45 Dr. Ulrich Miethaner GER 1697 – 73 1876
46 Liliane Pavlov GER 1695 – 68 1663 1617
47 Oskar Bunzel-Lingens GER 1694 – 4 1479 1511
48 Dipen Kaushikbhai Bhavsar 1678 – 1
49 Hans Peutler GER 1676 – 114 1650
50 Helmut Blank GER 1649 – 52 1717
51 Mika Neugirg GER 1643 – 5 1573 1589
52 Jannik Wittmann GER 1619 – 40 1681
53 Lucas Schmechtig GER 1617 – 51 1580 1580
54 Rudolf Kammel GER 1609 – 106 1747
55 Max Dechant GER 1608 – 39 1601 1599
56 Roland Reich 1592 – 53
57 Sergey Pavlov 1588 – 20
58 Fabian Isert GER 1587 – 13 1833
59 Jürgen Brassat GER 1583 – 108 1770 1852
60 Friedrich Graeber 1577 – 34
61 Manfred Fischer GER 1564 – 114
62 Andreas Tischler 1539 – 19
63 Joachim Winklmeier 1524 – 61
64 Arthur Hellinger 1519 – 24
65 Günter Gegg 1469 – 2
66 Paul Regensburger GER 1458 – 60 1698
67 Jakob Brüll GER 1445 – 25
68 Kristof Maguire GER 1443 – 36 1449
69 Domonkos Radeczky GER 1439 – 26 1385
70 Winifried Lang 1430 – 47
71 Pierre Mouterfi GER 1409 – 37 1509
72 Norbert Kiener GER 1405 – 80
73 Robert Wagner 1368 – 33
74 Monika Weiß GER 1346 – 116 1592
75 Heidi Blank 1333 – 14
76 Tomass Kirsch GER 1330 – 11
77 Johanna Dechant GER 1306 – 30 1488
78 Walter sen. Erhard GER 1272 – 64 1525
79 Daniel Slutski GER 1253 – 11 1313
80 Ellen Berbatovci 1221 – 20
81 Gabriele Baumann GER 1215 – 64
82 Thomas Przibylla 1199 – 18
83 Armin sen. Hellinger 1170 – 41
84 Yaroslav Lutsko GER 1155 – 2 1267
85 Leonard Kirchfeld 1082 – 14
86 Christoph Ammann 883 – 1
87 Jeremias Brüll 777 – 3
88 Timofej Pavlov 771 – 5

Stand DWZ: 2022-11-28, Stand Elo: 2022-11-21